Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shaun Apsley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.32
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.80
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
Triple Jump
38' 7.25
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Ryder Ault
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.73
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
John Breslin
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:14.43
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Julian Briody
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.15
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Bailey Brossman
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.19
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.43
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Javelin - 800g
96' 8
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Boden Burkhart
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Ezekiel Colyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.25
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
1600 Meters
4:37.62
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Keith Deegan
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Antonio Del Priore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.72
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
400 Meters
1:02.82
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Evan Dempsey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.99
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
1600 Meters
4:46.40
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Brady Dolak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.34
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
Samuel Duerr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.5
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 800g
129' 0
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Nathan Feichtel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Deric Fritzges
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
Logan Garrison
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 7
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Benjamin Henry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
200 Meters
21.66
PR
Apr 23
Shippensburg HS Invitational
400 Meters
53.58
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Logan Henry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.33
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Long Jump
22' 2.25
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Victor Hunt
- ?
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Justin Kitz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.20
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Braden Korpics
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.61
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Jacob Kypridakes
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
113' 1
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Long Jump
19' 5.5
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Tyler Mikovitch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 8
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 800g
147' 11
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Gavin Nika
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 0
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Tristen Pinnock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
200 Meters
24.31
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Long Jump
19' 3.5
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Gregory Reese
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.83
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.89
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
3200 Meters
13:11.98
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Jonathan Roberts
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 4
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 800g
100' 7
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Elias Spencer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 800g
94' 5
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Noah Sumner
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:54.57
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Alex Szeplaki
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 3
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Andrew Szeplaki
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Abel Veltri
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.32
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
3200 Meters
10:39.95
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Andrew Whitman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
400 Meters
54.69
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Womens
Isabella Aguanno
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 11
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 600g
68' 4
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Madison Berger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.42
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Hannah Bowers
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:47.44
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Sophie Burkhart
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Serenity Burkit
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:27.13
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Jenna Caffrey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.41
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Rebecca Coleman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
103' 0
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Lucy Colyer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Discus - 1kg
38' 7
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 600g
56' 4
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
High Jump
4' 5
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Danika Cuchran
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.37
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.38
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Abigail Enstrom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
400 Meters
1:08.31
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.46
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Ava Grell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.09
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Olivia Hayes
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Olivia Horn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.81
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
1600 Meters
5:51.28
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Madelyn Hurst
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.53
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Leah Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
May 11
Colonial League Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Triple Jump
33' 9.25
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Iasiah Kirk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Isabella Kish
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Katelyn Kitz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.91
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Morgan Kitz
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.21
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Raine Korpics
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.40
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
400 Meters
1:02.35
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Olivia Kuhns
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:19.78
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Rachel Kulp
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Triple Jump
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Lillian McRoberts
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 600g
45' 0
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Juliana Medei
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:15.28
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Sarah Mele
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.82
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
3200 Meters
13:46.83
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Julia Minnich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.69
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
1600 Meters
5:46.27
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Briella Pangaio
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6.25
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Triple Jump
27' 4.75
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Avery Peluszak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 23
Shippensburg HS Invitational
200 Meters
26.49
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
Lindsay Reimer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.38
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.34
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Alyssa Russell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Reia Sanchez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Javelin - 600g
111' 7
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Brooke Saul
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.11
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Sarah Shaner
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Ellie Spencer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.94
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
1600 Meters
6:18.49
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Caoimhe Stires
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Lauren Straub
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Chloe Tampier
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Brianna Tyler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.12
PR
Apr 23
Shippensburg HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.28
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Olivia Vajda
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Javelin - 600g
100' 0
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Daedra VanLuvanee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Mar 31
ESS Dual #1
Discus - 1kg
77' 6
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 600g
100' 10
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Brianna Weaver
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.75
PR
Apr 14
Breslin Invitational at Mount Carmel Area
Nikita Yessen
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
Apr 29
Cavalier Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.