Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Derek Adams - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 2 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
David Bowman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 1 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Discus - 1.6kg86' 7 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Armando Castillo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb27' 10.5 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Discus - 1.6kg67' 1 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Dominic Chain - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.79 PRMay 11NAL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:35.0h PRMar 16North State Relays
1600 Meters5:34.91 PRMay 11NAL Championships
3000 Meters11:55.00 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
3200 Meters13:12.27 PRApr 20West Valley Invitational
 
Rocky Collins - 9th Grade
1200 Meters - Relay Split5:30.0h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
1600 Meters6:14.89 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Chad Cooper - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.00 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Pole Vault12' 6 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Caleb Davis - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11.5 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg100' 2 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Trevor Del Grande - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.62 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
1600 Meters6:15.84 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Daniel Dickerson - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split54.0h PRMay 18Division II Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"15.58 PRMay 11NAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"42.28 PRMay 4Kay's Ostrom Invitational
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Thomas Dubose - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.65 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Austin Dunn - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:05.35 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
800 Meters2:48.04 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Long Jump13' 5.25 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
 
Kitron Ferrier - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 9 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Discus - 1.6kg84' 2 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Marcus Francescut - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:02.40 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.3h PRMay 18Division II Championships
800 Meters2:16.68 PRMay 11NAL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.1hMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters4:38.22 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters4:54.47 PRMay 18Division II Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:21.3h PRMar 16North State Relays
3200 Meters11:02.03 PRMay 11NAL Championships
 
Payton Fuller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 2 PRApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
Discus - 1.6kg150' 11 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Bennett Gooch - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Long Jump17' 6 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Triple Jump37' 2 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Devon Hammeke - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:00.80 PRMay 11NAL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.7h PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
3000 Meters11:33.64 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
3200 Meters12:47.27 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"51.99 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
High Jump5' 2 PRMay 11NAL Championships
 
Alex Hanes - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.79 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
200 Meters24.67 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Long Jump16' 9May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Darian Harris - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:00.12 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.4h PRMar 16North State Relays
800 Meters2:27.77 PRMay 11NAL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.6h PRMar 16North State Relays
1600 Meters5:26.65 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
 
Alex Haslerud - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:31.15Apr 1447th John Frank Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:32.6hMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters5:15.71 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters5:39.46Mar 31Hornet Invitational
 
Brandon Heese - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.04 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
200 Meters23.13 PRMay 11NAL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split53.0h PRMay 18Division II Championships
Long Jump19' 5 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
Triple Jump36' 11.5Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Justin Heese - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.70 PRMay 11NAL Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"17.78 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"17.63 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Triple Jump35' 4 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Jesse Kavanagh - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb36' 1.5 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Dean Kerr - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.47 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Shot Put - 12lb41' 2 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Discus - 1.6kg125' 10 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Abel Kongkeoviman - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.76 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
200 Meters23.70 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
High Jump5' 1Mar 16North State Relays
Long Jump18' 8 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Nathan Kozloff - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.99 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
Long Jump16' 0 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Cade Lambert - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.19 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
200 Meters24.28 PRMay 11NAL Championships
400 Meters53.38 PRMay 18Division II Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split52.7h PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
Shot Put - 10lb27' 4.5 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Nathan Limon - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.27Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
High Jump6' 0Mar 31Hornet Invitational
Long Jump19' 2 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Triple Jump39' 2 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Devin Low - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 10Apr 20West Valley Invitational
Triple Jump40' 3.25Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Josiah Meade - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.66Apr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.8hMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters4:54.13 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters5:20.59Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:33.0h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
 
Bryan Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb36' 4 PRMay 11NAL Championships
JV Shot Put32' 4 PRMar 16North State Relays
Discus - 1.6kg73' 5Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Joel Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb32' 0.5 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Discus - 1.6kg74' 8 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Nathan Miller - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
110m Hurdles - 36"23.26 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Dylan Moore - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Long Jump20' 7 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Eric Morefield - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.7h PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
800 Meters2:04.57 PRMay 4Kay's Ostrom Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:05.9h PRMar 16North State Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:27.0h PRMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters4:18.56 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters4:34.17 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
3000 Meters9:29.85 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
3200 Meters10:02.78 PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
 
Matt Nehls - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Zach Nicholson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 1 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Discus - 1.6kg69' 3 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Riley Pfrimmer - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.55 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
High Jump6' 0 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Long Jump20' 5.5 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Triple Jump39' 8.25 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Brandon Phillips - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 3.5Apr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
Discus - 1.6kg83' 6 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Danny Ramirez - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.90 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
200 Meters24.18 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
200 Meters - Relay Split23.4h PRMar 16North State Relays
400 Meters51.72 PRApr 20West Valley Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split50.2h PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
800 Meters2:10.53 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
 
Isaac Ramirez - 9th Grade
Long Jump15' 8 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Chris Rider - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.88 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
110m Hurdles - 36"23.32 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Anthony Rogers - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.1h PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
110m Hurdles - 36"20.31 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
110m Hurdles - 39"20.10 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Shot Put - 10lb43' 8 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Shot Put - 12lb41' 0.5 PRMay 18Division II Championships
JV Shot Put39' 11 PRMar 16North State Relays
Discus - 1.6kg123' 10 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
High Jump5' 6 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Macksimus Saelee - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 10Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Triple Jump34' 0 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Lambert Salvatierra - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.83May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
400 Meters - Relay Split56.3hMar 16North State Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"17.48Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"44.41May 11NAL Championships
Long Jump19' 4May 18Division II Championships
Triple Jump41' 2Apr 7Thunder Invitational
 
Dagan Sanders - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.36 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
400 Meters53.44Apr 20West Valley Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split52.3h PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
Long Jump17' 4.5 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Triple Jump32' 2 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Christian Savage - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.69 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Bryson Serna - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.74c PRMar 16North State Relays
 
Isaiah Serna - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg78' 1 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Triple Jump30' 4.25 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Nico Serrano - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.46 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
1600 Meters6:20.50 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
300m Hurdles - 33"50.28 PRMay 11NAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"49.51 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Ivan Shandybin - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.92 PRApr 20West Valley Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split57.0h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"18.49 PRApr 20West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.22 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMay 11NAL Championships
 
Tim Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.43 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Long Jump16' 2Apr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Triple Jump34' 1Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Bailey Sulzer - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.10Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Pole Vault12' 8 PRMay 4Kay's Ostrom Invitational
 
Marco Thomas - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.10 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg90' 8 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Long Jump17' 7 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Joseph Tompkins - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 7 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Discus - 1.6kg91' 7 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Finn Vazquez - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.6h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Long Jump13' 9.5 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
 
Alex Wayman - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.8h PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
800 Meters2:24.02 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:24.5h PRMar 16North State Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split4:07.0h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
1500 Meters4:53.75 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters5:10.84 PRMay 11NAL Championships
3200 Meters12:20.95 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Connor Wayne - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 3 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Discus - 1.6kg105' 8 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Long Jump16' 3.5Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Triple Jump36' 11 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Tyler Weekley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.15Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
200 Meters - Relay Split26.6h PRMar 16North State Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.4hMar 31Hornet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"48.58May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
300m Hurdles - 36"48.86Apr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Chris Whitney - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 4 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Discus - 1.6kg97' 4 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Caleb Wilson - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:07.88 PRMay 11NAL Championships
800 Meters2:41.61 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:36.4h PRMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters5:23.82 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters5:41.55 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Jon Wilson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 9 PRMay 18Division II Championships
Discus - 1.6kg110' 9 PRApr 20West Valley Invitational
 

Womens

Alexis Gilliam
Aubrey Nelson
Gracey Tatich
Cameron Williams
-
100m Hurdles - 33"1:21.86 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
 
Katelyn Benner
Kailyn Carroll
Kaitlyn Harrington
Malia Sherman
-
100m Hurdles - 33"1:20.18 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
 
Isabella Alvarez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.08 PR (.9)May 4Kay's Ostrom Invitational
200 Meters26.68 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
200 Meters - Relay Split27.4h PRMar 16North State Relays
400 Meters1:05.20 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.4h PRJun 1CIF State Championship Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"52.48 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Mackenzie Anderson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.29 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
200 Meters29.86 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
200 Meters - Relay Split30.2h PRMar 16North State Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.2h PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Jasmyne Aragon - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.4h PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
800 Meters2:35.91 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
800 Meters - Relay Split2:36.3h PRMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters5:20.73 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
1600 Meters5:33.41 PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:57.0h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
3000 Meters11:54.28 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
3200 Meters12:47.45Apr 20West Valley Invitational
 
Karrah Arteberry - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 8Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Long Jump11' 3 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Breanna Barnetche - 12th Grade
Long Jump14' 0 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Triple Jump29' 2.5Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Katelyn Benner - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 0May 18Division II Championships
Pole Vault9' 6Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Triple Jump29' 9.25Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Laurel Bodenmuller - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.01 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Long Jump11' 5.5 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Kendall Brown - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 6 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Discus - 1kg69' 1 PRMay 11NAL Championships
 
Aubree Carroll - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.30 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
High Jump4' 8 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Pole Vault8' 0Apr 1447th John Frank Invitational
Triple Jump31' 1.5 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Kailyn Carroll - 12th Grade
Long Jump15' 7.5 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Triple Jump30' 10 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Marlena Dennett - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 3 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Triple Jump27' 5 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
 
Kalie Doane - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
Discus - 1kg78' 6 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Eileen Garcia - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Discus - 1kg79' 6 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Elaine Ghiorso - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 6Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Triple Jump24' 11.25Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Alexis Gilliam - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.08 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
100m Hurdles - 30"20.06 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"1:06.92 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Triple Jump27' 5.5 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Jasee Heacock - 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split31.0h PRMar 16North State Relays
400 Meters1:08.95 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.1h PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
800 Meters2:25.77 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:38.9h PRMar 16North State Relays
1600 Meters5:25.44 PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"18.04c PRMar 16North State Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"18.31 PRApr 20West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.14 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
 
Ivy Hedges - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 10.75 PRMay 18Division II Championships
Discus - 1kg64' 10 PRMay 11NAL Championships
 
Katelyn Henson - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:26.67 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg24' 2 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Discus - 1kg70' 7Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Long Jump11' 9Apr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Kaitlyn Johnston - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.77 PRMay 11NAL Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split31.0h PRMar 16North State Relays
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 4Kay's Ostrom Invitational
Long Jump15' 8 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Bailey Jones - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.93Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
400 Meters1:01.33May 11NAL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split59.4h PRMay 25Northern Section Finals
800 Meters2:26.41May 25Northern Section Finals
 
Bianca Jones - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.11 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
200 Meters - Relay Split29.1h PRMar 16North State Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.6h PRJun 1CIF State Championship Prelims
100m Hurdles - 30"17.74c PRMar 16North State Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"17.80 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
300m Hurdles - 30"49.17 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Long Jump15' 9.25 PRMay 4Kay's Ostrom Invitational
Triple Jump33' 7.75 PRMay 18Division II Championships
 
Shahabot Jorayero - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:40.59 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
1500 Meters7:13.74 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters7:22.54 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Toni Kostelec - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:47.22May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
800 Meters - Relay Split2:45.0hMar 16North State Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split4:32.2hMar 16North State Relays
1500 Meters5:35.11 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters5:57.76 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
3000 Meters12:12.29 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
3200 Meters13:41.71Mar 31Hornet Invitational
 
Daphne Loustalet - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:13.21Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
1500 Meters6:29.35Apr 1447th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters6:53.57Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
3000 Meters14:47.08Apr 1447th John Frank Invitational
3200 Meters15:31.07May 11NAL Championships
 
Jessica Lucero - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.07 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Lauren Malner - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.92 PRMay 11NAL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split1:21.8h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Long Jump11' 3.5May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
Triple Jump23' 10.25 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Charity McDonald - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"24.07 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Veronica Miller - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 4.5Apr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
Discus - 1kg57' 0May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Aubrey Nelson - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.5h PRMay 11NAL Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"19.52 PRMay 11NAL Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"19.82 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
300m Hurdles - 30"59.53 PRMay 11NAL Championships
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 31Hornet Invitational
 
Megan Patton - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:10.89 PRMay 18Division II Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.2h PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
800 Meters3:01.33 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:54.5h PRMar 16North State Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"21.10 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Cierra Ransford - 12th Grade
Long Jump12' 10Apr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Karlee Raudman - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 0 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Natalie Rogers - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg42' 8 PRMay 18Division II Championships
Discus - 1kg138' 9 PRJun 1CIF State Championship Prelims
 
Malia Sherman - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.87 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
High Jump4' 8Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
Long Jump15' 5Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
 
Kalani Souza - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.29Apr 20West Valley Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.4h PRMay 11NAL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg18' 4 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Long Jump12' 8May 18Division II Championships
Triple Jump25' 7May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Kelliea Souza - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 11.5 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Bria Stevens - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg62' 9Mar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
 
Gracey Tatich - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.99 PRApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
100m Hurdles - 30"21.51May 11NAL Championships
High Jump4' 2 PRMar 16North State Relays
Triple Jump25' 0.75 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Destiny Valles - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.29May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.0h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 18Division II Championships
Long Jump13' 10May 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Hannah Wayne - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 7 PRMay 18Division II Championships
Discus - 1kg111' 1 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Mollie Wheeler - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 11NAL Championships
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
 
Cameron Williams - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"19.44c PRMar 16North State Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"20.37Apr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Shot Put - 4kg24' 5 PRApr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
Discus - 1kg55' 2 PRMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
High Jump4' 4Mar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Pole Vault6' 6 PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
 
Raya Willis - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.1h PRMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg23' 3Apr 25NAL-Double Dual w/WV
High Jump4' 4 PRMay 2Anderson/WV/Uprep
 
Amber Wilson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 5 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Discus - 1kg71' 6 PRApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
 
Katelynn Wyrick - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.56 PRMay 11NAL Championships
200 Meters28.58 PRMay 11NAL Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split31.9h PRMar 16North State Relays
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Val..
Long Jump14' 6 PRMay 18Division II Championships