Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Atkinson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 7
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Riley Barnett
- ?
Javelin - 800g
128' 5
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Andrew Brown
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Levi Diehl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2.75
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 10
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
David Garcia
- ?
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Jesse Guerrero
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.27
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
400 Meters
53.82
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Blake Jacyszyn
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Matt Julian
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
David Kramer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.51
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Doug Kramer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:58.71
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Elias Lebron
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 7.25
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Malachi Lyon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.34
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Casey McCollum
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.75
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 7
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Theoren McElheny
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
200 Meters
23.70
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Marcos Nina
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.13
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.53
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Isaac Novak
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.26
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.45
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Brady Parmer
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.67
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.73
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Darien Ressler
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
20' 0.75
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Triple Jump
43' 4.5
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
Blane Richardson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
200 Meters
24.05
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Xavier Roman
- ?
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
400 Meters
55.83
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Alexander Scheivert
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
157' 6
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
Dylan Terry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.49
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Nathan Thorne
- ?
1600 Meters
5:22.08
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Aidan Toomey
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:11.55
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Anthony Vozzella
- ?
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Max Wallace
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 8
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Jack Whalen
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
149' 5
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Womens
Elise Borys
- ?
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Brittany Braun
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.00
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.10
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Triple Jump
36' 1.75
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Nayala Brown
- ?
Discus - 1kg
77' 11
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
70' 6
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Karly Emmert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.06
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Ahmade Gordon
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.25
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Fiona Haines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.82
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Briana Harsh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.53
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Sarah Harthan
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.69
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Kiera Kirchner
- ?
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Samantha Liu
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Lindsey Lord
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.09
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Madison McCanna
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.13
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Makayla Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Purity Moenga
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Madison Mowery
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Alison Murphy
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
96' 11
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Addie Porter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.60
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
3200 Meters
15:13.75
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Emily Sansswig
- ?
Javelin - 600g
66' 8
PR
May 7
Blue Streaks Relays
Alyssa Schriver
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.02
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
Emily Sensenich
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
57' 8
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Sarah Stackhouse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.5
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1.25
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
Libby Sullivan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.92
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Jasmine Torres
- ?
Javelin - 600g
67' 10
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Aniah Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
200 Meters
27.08
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Julianne West
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:37.31
PR
Apr 16
Black Knight Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.