Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andre Aleong
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Nick Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
200 Meters
23.56
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Elias Aviles
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.47
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
1600 Meters
4:38.84
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Daniel Bard
- ?
2k Steeplechase
7:37.88
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Mackenson Cherelus
- ?
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
24.54
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Gavin Collier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.09
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.46
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:12.02
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Omar DeJesus
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.5
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Leonel Del Rosario
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.17
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
400 Meters
49.73
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Anthony Deleon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Germain Duran
- ?
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Jose Galarza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.25
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
1600 Meters
4:39.53
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Aaron Goings
- ?
3200 Meters
11:49.01
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Jamel Henry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
200 Meters
22.59
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
400 Meters
51.69
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Erik Juengling
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.73
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
4:51.90
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.25
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Elvis Laguerre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.75
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 0
PR
May 19
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Javelin - 800g
137' 2
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Tallian Lehr
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Nelson Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Dejon Manning
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.76
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.27
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Geraldo Medina
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Leo Merz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.62
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
800 Meters
2:16.45
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Alex Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.82
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.58
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Gavin Morris
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 7.5
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Julio Pacheco
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.31
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
3200 Meters
11:20.06
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Lawrence Perez
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Richard Scarborough
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Tony Tirado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.24
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
2k Steeplechase
6:37.29
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Edwin Torres
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.25
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Angel Valentin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Juan Vazquez McPherson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Javelin - 800g
149' 1
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Womens
Nevaeh Acosta
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.75
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Chloe Adolphe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Aileen Alvarado
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.74
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
2k Steeplechase
9:00.19
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Divora Bekele
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
May 5
Blue Streak Relays
Allura Blake
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Jada Bowman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.29
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Arielle Breuninger
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.50
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
3200 Meters
11:47.30
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Tyquea Brown
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Javelin - 600g
74' 11
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Kaila Canty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
200 Meters
26.47
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Kiamorey Clark
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.49
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.98
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Gensis Diaz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 4
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Javelin - 600g
76' 2
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Isabella Fife
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.34
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.22
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
3200 Meters
11:20.23
May 19
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Amanda Gonzales
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:27.10
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Mia Hopkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.36
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
6:26.75
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
2k Steeplechase
9:36.24
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Aileen Jimenez
- ?
1600 Meters
5:53.12
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
13:27.42
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Katie Larkin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.14
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.54
PR
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:44.23
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Nicte Machado Aco
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.87
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Stenid Manning
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.20
PR
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Ahni-yah Parker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 2.5
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Rachelle Tejeda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.74
Apr 27
Millersville Cy Fritz Open
Pauline Tenneh
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Triple Jump
34' 9.75
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Lianna Tirado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.54
Apr 20
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.31
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
3200 Meters
11:06.8h
May 5
Stan Morgan Invitational
Zuliemar Velazquez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.