Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Md Ahsan
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
101' 4
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Michael Bevenour
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Joeseph Byers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.26
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.86
PR
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
Kasseem Cartwright II
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(2.0)
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
200 Meters
22.53
PR
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
400 Meters
49.22
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Matthew Chmielewski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.41
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Ryan Choi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
25.14
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
400 Meters
57.97
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Sufyan Davis-Arrington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
Noah Demis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.90
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
3000 Meters
9:37.39
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.95
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Charles Dimitry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.75
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Tyreece Duke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Javelin - 800g
150' 5
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Hayden Dunlap
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
114' 0
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Bryant Durant
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Long Jump
19' 10.75
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Sean Fisher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.98
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Ryan Greene
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.36
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.29
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Antonio Jimenez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6.25
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
34' 11.75
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Tyler Johns
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 8
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Javelin - 800g
99' 3
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Brian Johnson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.95
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
3000 Meters
10:07.96
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
10:06.14
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Erik Kull
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.91
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
800 Meters
2:05.89
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Sean LeConey
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
137' 8
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Chris Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.94
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Ryan Lee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.73
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
800 Meters
2:12.47
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Aaron Malamed
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.61
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Josiah Mccall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.76
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.21
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Joshua McHoul
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
200 Meters
25.39
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Javelin - 800g
125' 3
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Ryan Munnelly
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.03
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Dean Nwogwugwu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Obi Nwogwugwu
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 0
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
Brendan O'Toole
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.34
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
1600 Meters
4:24.03
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Jeffrey Park
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Evan Pelletier
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.66
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.46
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Tommy Pett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 5
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Javelin - 800g
79' 9
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Jan Ramos
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.72
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.98
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Samir Razi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.01
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Dylan Reid
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.28
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.88
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.72
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Karl Schafsteller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.74
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Andrew Sharapan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.24
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Branden Soubik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
24.43
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
400 Meters
58.15
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
John Steele
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.86
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5.25
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
James Stidham
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Starrett Vesper
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 7
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Chinmay Vibhute
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.30
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.84
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Julian White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
24.80
PR
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Curtis Young
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.60
PR
Apr 14
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.13
(.0)
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.58
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Womens
Rachel Ahlmark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.22
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.63
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Kailee Anaya
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.43
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Ishana Asinar
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.03
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.88
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
26' 0.75
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Laura Baymor
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.08
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Madeline Brouch
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
102' 1
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Rachel Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
28.68
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Raivyn Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 5
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Kloey Carminati
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.82
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Cyarra Cobbs
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Jayme Corrado
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
200 Meters
28.93
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Meghan Coulton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.25
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.60
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Aly Coyle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.13
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Isabella Dahms
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Long Jump
13' 11.75
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Jaime Diedel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.41
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
3000 Meters
11:22.40
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
11:35.21
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Emily Duff
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
103' 0
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Javelin - 600g
62' 0
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Olivia Dyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.40
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.68
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
3000 Meters
10:38.48
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
11:08.26
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Gwendolyn Dzwil
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.72
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Katherine Ebbinghaus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.48
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Javelin - 600g
62' 2
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Amelia Eshraghi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.30
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.46
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Adriana Esposito
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Alayna Faison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
27.39
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Maria Fernandez
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
76' 9
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Megan Gambogi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.48
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Long Jump
13' 5.75
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Ariana Gardizy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.19
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
3000 Meters
10:00.35
PR
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3200 Meters
10:46.42
May 26
PIAA State Championships
Sierra Gee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
200 Meters
28.26
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.59
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
34' 3.25
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Kelly Gilmore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
99' 10
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Javelin - 600g
80' 9
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Maeve Gimbert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.74
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Delaney Gray
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Janai Halsey
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.20
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
Vanessa Hernandez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.95
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.41
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Alexandra Hoffman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.25
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
30' 8
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Eleni Kountroubis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.34
PR
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.38
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Kelly Kugler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.36
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Natalie Kwortnik
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
200 Meters
26.42
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
400 Meters
56.63
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
Long Jump
19' 4
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
(-1.4)
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
Valerie McGriff
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Gabrielle Moseley
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.50
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Julie Nguyen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.62
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Nicole Noel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
28.36
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Jami Schorn
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Cynthia Sheehy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.63
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.13
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.33
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Vanessa Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
200 Meters
27.97
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
Danielle Trader
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Jenna Webb
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.15
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
1600 Meters
5:35.25
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Anis Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 5
Lower Merrion Invitational
200 Meters
25.65
PR
May 12
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio..
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.81
(-1.0)
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.32
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.17
PR
Mar 31
Jim Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 5
Apr 20
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.