Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Sam Corcos - 10th Grade
Triple Jump40-07.25May 20SJS Finals II
 
Julian David - 12th Grade
Long Jump19-03.00May 20SJS Finals II
Triple Jump40-02.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Micheal Gertz - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12-11.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Ryan Golemohammadi - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.00aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Austin Hodge - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12-05.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Michael Kaufman - 12th Grade
High Jump6-00.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Matt McCarthy - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.55aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Derek Porter - 12th Grade
Long Jump18-03.50May 20SJS Finals II
Triple Jump40-05.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
David Rivas - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.50aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Daniel Rozanski - 10th Grade
High Jump6-00.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Greg Schirmer - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.92aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Ryan Stadler - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39-11.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Alan Thrall - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.50aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Cameron Vault - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:06.41aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Sterling Venkataya - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.18aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 

Womens

Amy Balch - 12th Grade
Long Jump12-08.50May 20SJS Finals II
 
Jackie Bardosi - 11th Grade
High Jump4-08.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Aimee Brammer - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.97aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"54.52aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Krystal Buck - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:31.15aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Kim Dorey - 10th Grade
Long Jump13-03.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Jenny Downs - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31-08.00May 20SJS Finals II
Discus - 1kg99-05May 20SJS Finals II
 
Nicole Freeman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:40.93aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
1600 Meters5:52.88aMay 20SJS Finals II
 
Tara Harmon - 12th Grade
3200 Meters12:44.49aMay 20SJS Finals II
 
Laura Hine - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.91aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Lauren Hoffman - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.65aMay 20SJS Finals II
200 Meters25.94aMay 20SJS Finals II
 
Noelle Kyle - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.72aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"54.85aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Michelle Luse - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:03.06aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Diane McAllister - 9th Grade
Pole Vault9-09.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Kari McAllister - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10-03.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Jinnee Miller - 10th Grade
High Jump4-08.00May 20SJS Finals II
Pole Vault8-03.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Madelyn Miller - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:17.66aMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials
 
Leah Sherven - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8-03.00May 20SJS Finals II
 
Tiffany Yu - 11th Grade
Long Jump14-08.75May 20SJS Finals II
Triple Jump33-09.75May 20SJS Finals II