Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jacob Amrine - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb28-09.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
Discus - 1.6kg73-07May 13CVC Trials
 
Anwar Anwar - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42-04.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Discus - 1.6kg104-09Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Jaleel Baker - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.90aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
65m Hurdles - 36"9.69aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"16.90aMay 13CVC Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"40.99aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Long Jump15-11.50Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
 
Dylan Barger - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.00aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
High Jump6-02.00Mar 21Depth Charge
Long Jump21-09.50Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Triple Jump41-03.50May 15CVC Finals
 
Taylor Baum - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 33"11.41aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"19.77aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
High Jump4-08.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault7-00.00Feb 28Clarke Massey Relays
Long Jump14-04.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Ryan Becker - 11th Grade
High Jump5-06.00Mar 21Depth Charge
Long Jump13-09.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Lucas Benson - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.17aMay 13CVC Trials
200 Meters27.72aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Max Bjorni - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11-00.00May 15CVC Finals
 
Benjamin Blankenburg - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:16.08aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters4:57.94aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3200 Meters10:49.62aMay 13CVC Trials
 
Chandler Bonner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb22-06.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Adrien Bourassa - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.59aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters5:52.34aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3200 Meters13:08.53aFeb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Daniel Brown - 9th Grade
Long Jump13-00.00Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Triple Jump31-02.00Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Taiyo Call - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 33"11.96aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 36"20.96aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
300m Hurdles - 33"51.92aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
High Jump4-04.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Dean Caprasecca - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb41-02.75May 15CVC Finals
Discus - 1.6kg57-03Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Drew Childs - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.36aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters58.25aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:01.06aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
1600 Meters4:19.25aMay 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
3000 Meters8:43.13aApr 3Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
3200 Meters9:10.98aMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
 
Jeff Cho - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.66aApr 11Thunder Invitational
200 Meters23.35aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
400 Meters51.29aMay 15CVC Finals
Long Jump18-08.00Feb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Tyler Collard - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:01.26aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
800 Meters2:17.27aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
1600 Meters5:26.58aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
 
Jackson Contreras - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.49aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:14.72aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
1600 Meters5:10.83aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
65m Hurdles - 36"11.32aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Dante Dabaghian - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb35-03.00May 15CVC Finals
Discus - 1.6kg84-11.50Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Wyatt Doughty - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44-04.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Discus - 1.6kg166-05Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
Hammer - 12lb173-11Jun 13Golden West Invitational
 
Garrett Dozier - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.45aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Long Jump17-04.00May 15CVC Finals
Triple Jump38-01.50May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Randall Earls - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.10aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Long Jump13-08.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Brian Ford - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:10.58aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters4:53.73aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
 
Logan Gaynor - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.75aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
65m Hurdles - 36"12.10aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"18.27aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
300m Hurdles - 36"46.65aMay 13CVC Trials
 
David Gonzalez - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.91aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:08.56aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
1600 Meters4:44.29aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
3200 Meters11:10.03aMay 13CVC Trials
 
Kevin Gonzalez - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.28aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:05.31aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
1600 Meters4:49.35aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
 
Jonathan Gow - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.48aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters4:58.14aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3200 Meters10:57.52aApr 11Thunder Invitational
 
Wyatt Graf - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb34-11.25May 15CVC Finals
 
Kevin Grush - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb37-11.00Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
Discus - 1.6kg95-02Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Phillip Gwin - 12th Grade
High Jump5-06.00May 15CVC Finals
Pole Vault14-08.00May 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
 
Chris Hatch - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.93aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
1600 Meters5:32.08aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
3200 Meters11:03.65aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
 
Brendon Henkel - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.72aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters57.15aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:05.28aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters4:32.14aMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
3200 Meters10:18.88aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Bret Henkel - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters1:00.42aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:07.04aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters4:32.03aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters9:49.78aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Cameron Holland - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:08.50aMay 15CVC Finals
1600 Meters4:58.06aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Austen Hvidsten - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.32aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
800 Meters1:58.59aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters4:48.56aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Anthony Jaramillo-Garcia - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.13aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Shot Put - 12lb34-07.00May 13CVC Trials
 
Eric Johnson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb21-05.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Discus - 1.6kg56-06.50Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Jalen Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.60aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
High Jump5-02.00May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Long Jump18-03.00May 15CVC Finals
Triple Jump36-01.00May 13CVC Trials
 
Zach Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.05aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
65m Hurdles - 33"13.19aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 36"21.12aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"21.43aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
300m Hurdles - 33"51.21aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
300m Hurdles - 36"51.42aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Long Jump12-11.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Eugene Kim - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.16aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
800 Meters2:04.90aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
1600 Meters4:52.68aApr 11Thunder Invitational
 
Keegan Kim - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.11aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
High Jump5-08.00Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Long Jump20-03.50Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Triple Jump42-03.00May 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
 
Jason Kuphaldt - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:06.57aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:24.68aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
1600 Meters5:26.64aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Justin Lack - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.74aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters4:56.57aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3200 Meters10:34.38May 1Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Erik Lauritzen - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.35aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters1:00.38aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:13.00aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
1600 Meters5:00.15aMay 15CVC Finals
 
Hayden Low - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.32aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters4:57.69aMay 15CVC Finals
3200 Meters10:49.39aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Joseph Lowenstein - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.17aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters1:03.40aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:17.12aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
1600 Meters5:09.88aMay 15CVC Finals
Long Jump13-09.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Connor Marotte - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.39aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:03.13aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters4:25.19aMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3200 Meters9:53.25aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
High Jump4-08.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Cody Martinson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50-02.50May 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
Discus - 1.6kg147-07Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Tyler McCown - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.39aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters4:51.50aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3200 Meters10:57.75aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Thomas McDonald - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33-02.50May 13CVC Trials
Discus - 1.6kg81-00Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Duncan McGrath - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.01aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
200 Meters27.03aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Long Jump12-09.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Dayton Miers - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.79aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:10.99aMay 15CVC Finals
1600 Meters4:52.71aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Ethan Mokma - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30-00.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Discus - 1.6kg78-08Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Chad Mowers - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.60aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters54.53aMay 15CVC Finals
800 Meters2:05.70aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
1600 Meters4:58.83aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Tyler Nelson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83-06Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
High Jump5-04.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Trevor Oggins - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.49aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
200 Meters25.34aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Grant Penner - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.58aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
200 Meters25.86aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
400 Meters1:01.86aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
David Perekopskiy - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg133-00Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
David Perez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46-04.50Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
Discus - 1.6kg119-02May 15CVC Finals
 
Austin Pless - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.94aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Alex Puentes - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.98aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
800 Meters2:07.20aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters4:50.98aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
 
Alex Rintoul - 12th Grade
High Jump5-08.00Mar 21Depth Charge
 
Isaiah Rogers - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.06aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault11-00.00May 15CVC Finals
Long Jump12-08.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Thomas Roussel - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.33aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Long Jump17-06.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Triple Jump36-04.00May 13CVC Trials
 
Garrett Salyer - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.48aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters5:54.21aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
 
Benjamin Sharer - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.52aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters5:09.39May 1Sheldon Distance Carnival
3200 Meters11:45.23aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Alex Skondras - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.79aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
65m Hurdles - 36"8.92aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"15.32aMay 15CVC Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"39.30aMay 15CVC Finals
Long Jump23-06.00May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
 
Nathaniel Slaughter - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.33aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:13.70aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
1600 Meters4:59.58aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3200 Meters11:13.34aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Jesse Smith - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.81aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:13.90May 1Sheldon Distance Carnival
1600 Meters4:54.67aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3200 Meters11:06.79aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
 
Joshua Snyder - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.23aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Raul Steed - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.46aMay 13CVC Trials
110m Hurdles - 36"17.08aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
110m Hurdles - 39"17.17aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
300m Hurdles - 33"42.98aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
300m Hurdles - 36"41.39aMay 15CVC Finals
Triple Jump34-01.50Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
 
Vlad Strelchik - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.78aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Long Jump17-03.50May 15CVC Finals
Triple Jump34-01.00May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Kyle Sunzeri - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.91aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
200 Meters23.88aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
400 Meters52.06aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
800 Meters2:14.84aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Adoreree Taggart - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.95aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
200 Meters24.28aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
110m Hurdles - 39"18.13aMar 21Depth Charge
Long Jump14-07.50Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Triple Jump31-07.00Feb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Eric Tennyson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.73aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
65m Hurdles - 36"10.54aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"17.68aMay 13CVC Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"50.84aMay 13CVC Trials
 
Brandon Thims - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.41aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
200 Meters27.46aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Long Jump15-01.75Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Shane Verkler - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.63aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
High Jump4-04.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault9-00.00May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Long Jump12-00.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Dade Weaver - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:52.14aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters6:06.96aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
3200 Meters13:10.62aFeb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Orrin Weaver - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.90aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
800 Meters2:20.55aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters5:20.32aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Chandler Wells - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.55aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
800 Meters2:13.50aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters4:58.44aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
High Jump4-08.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Kevin Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.85aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
200 Meters23.93aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Jermain Worthy - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.91aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
65m Hurdles - 33"11.23aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 36"16.15aMay 15CVC Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"16.99aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Long Jump18-10.00May 15CVC Finals
 
Cole Younger - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.61aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
High Jump4-04.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault12-00.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 

Womens

Emily Akins - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.04aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Shot Put - 4kg21-10.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Long Jump15-03.00Apr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
Triple Jump32-01.25May 15CVC Finals
 
Isabella Bangs - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.18aMar 21Depth Charge
200 Meters30.48aMar 21Depth Charge
60m Hurdles - 30"11.26aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"18.11aMay 15CVC Finals
Long Jump10-07.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Chloe Behan - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:15.27aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
60m Hurdles - 30"12.32aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"20.49aMay 13CVC Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"54.46aMay 15CVC Finals
Long Jump11-06.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Triple Jump26-08.00May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Vivien Blankenburg - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:07.45aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
800 Meters2:39.24aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters6:06.54aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
60m Hurdles - 30"11.36aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Caroline Block - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.68aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Shannon Block - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:13.94aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
High Jump4-02.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Leah Brown - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
60m Hurdles - 30"10.52aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"17.96aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
300m Hurdles - 30"55.74aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
Long Jump14-08.50May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Kristi Capello - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:20.59aApr 18Lancer Invitational
 
Renny Castanon - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:11.86aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:30.53aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters5:22.64aApr 18Lancer Invitational
3200 Meters12:41.43aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Carissa Chaves - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.06aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters32.62aMay 13CVC Trials
Long Jump12-06.75Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Casey Chaves - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.19aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters32.25aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Long Jump12-00.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Amy Chavez - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.51aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
Shot Put - 4kg14-08.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Maddie Chavez - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.53aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault8-06.00Apr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
Long Jump11-07.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Victoria Chavez - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.24aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
200 Meters35.26aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
60m Hurdles - 30"11.97aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"20.69aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Hope Coulter - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.09aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
300m Hurdles - 30"51.78aMay 13CVC Trials
Shot Put - 4kg13-03.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Darynne Cross - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:17.35aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:57.44aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
1600 Meters6:33.87aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters14:53.22aFeb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Kaitlin Derry - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:04.23aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:23.71aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
1600 Meters5:08.32aMay 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
3200 Meters11:33.99aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Kendall Derry - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.00aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
800 Meters2:12.84aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters4:57.73aMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
1 Mile5:00.76aApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
 
Shelby Dozier - 11th Grade
High Jump5-03.00May 15CVC Finals
 
Jasmyne Dunn - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34aMay 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
200 Meters25.53aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
400 Meters57.27aJun 13Golden West Invitational
 
Brook Eberle - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:02.14aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
800 Meters2:19.12aMay 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
1600 Meters5:09.70aMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
 
Brynn Eberle - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.47aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters6:16.18aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Alyssa Egbert - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:14.81aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:48.37aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters5:52.82aMay 15CVC Finals
 
Alicia Flood - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.68aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters34.95aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
60m Hurdles - 30"11.94aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"20.72aMay 13CVC Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.72aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Shot Put - 4kg19-01.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Discus - 1kg39-10Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Triple Jump25-10.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Maddy Gallegos - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:02.30aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Destiny Galvan - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.13aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters29.66aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Long Jump12-02.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Bianca Gherasim - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:23.88aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:56.70aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters6:29.90aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
3200 Meters14:45.30aFeb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Emily Gottardi - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:10.71aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
800 Meters2:38.54aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
1600 Meters5:58.06aMay 15CVC Finals
 
Kourtney Gwin - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24-01.50Mar 21Depth Charge
High Jump4-10.00Mar 21Depth Charge
Pole Vault9-00.00Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
Long Jump11-04.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Alyssa Haro - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.41aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters32.56aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Long Jump11-03.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Sara Holm - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:12.84aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:42.07aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters6:01.85aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Hanna Johnson - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.09aMar 21Depth Charge
Long Jump15-00.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Megan Kalemba - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27-03.00Mar 21Depth Charge
Discus - 1kg84-07Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Tara Kalemba - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29-05.00Mar 21Depth Charge
Discus - 1kg105-06Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Carly Kleefeld - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.09aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
200 Meters26.45aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
400 Meters58.97aMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
 
Edryanna Lascala - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:05.12aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters6:48.54aMay 15CVC Finals
 
Megan Lorono - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.96aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters29.08aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
100m Hurdles - 33"19.85aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.66aMay 13CVC Trials
 
Lauren Louderback - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.81aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault7-00.00May 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
Long Jump11-02.50Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Lenox Loving - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14aMar 21Depth Charge
200 Meters28.43aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Long Jump12-10.50Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Sophie Luke - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:23.05aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:53.48aMay 13CVC Trials
1600 Meters6:16.16aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
 
Brittney McCown - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:16.01aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:47.86aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters5:59.45aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters13:18.01aMay 13CVC Trials
 
Cessair McKinney - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:13.94aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:29.96aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters5:17.33aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters11:15.30aMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
 
Sedona McNerney - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:08.63aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:28.08aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
1600 Meters5:21.66aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
3200 Meters11:30.73aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
 
Avery O'Daniel - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Long Jump14-00.50Apr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
 
Sadye Peschke - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.40aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
200 Meters28.75aMar 21Depth Charge
60m Hurdles - 30"10.57aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"15.87aMay 15CVC Finals
High Jump4-08.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
Pole Vault9-06.00Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
Long Jump12-10.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Tori Pope - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18-10.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault8-06.00Feb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Hannah Robinson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:21.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Elisa Schurr - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:57.45aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
1600 Meters6:44.01aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters14:59.46aFeb 28Clarke Massey Relays
 
Hannah Sims - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:16.10aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:36.61aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
1600 Meters5:50.15aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Emily Smith - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:07.60aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:26.75aApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
1600 Meters5:45.67aMay 15CVC Finals
3200 Meters12:23.98aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Linda Solt - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:13.40aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:40.11aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters5:49.40aMay 15CVC Finals
3200 Meters12:50.70aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
 
Nicole Strand - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.35aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Julia Sutter - 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 30"11.61aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"19.67aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
Shot Put - 4kg21-01.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
High Jump4-10.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Triple Jump28-09.00Apr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Sheila Tabatabai - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:31.58aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters3:14.29aMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert I..
1600 Meters7:17.88aMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
Jade Von Aesch - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.21aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
Pole Vault9-00.00Apr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
 
Haley Wahlstrom - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.78aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
400 Meters1:15.58aMar 18CVC Center Meet 1B
Long Jump9-11.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Amber Wishart - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.47aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
60m Hurdles - 30"12.56aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"20.39aApr 8CVC Center Meet 2B
300m Hurdles - 30"58.88aMay 13CVC Trials
Long Jump8-10.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
 
Hannah Wohlenberg - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:04.10aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
800 Meters2:23.71aMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters5:17.00Feb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
3200 Meters11:12.29aMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
 
Kendra Worthington - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.39aMay 9Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
200 Meters27.71aMay 13CVC Trials
400 Meters1:03.80aApr 29CVC Center Meet 3A
 
Grace Zschokke - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:10.65aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
60m Hurdles - 30"11.09aFeb 25Red and Black Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"17.76aMay 15CVC Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"49.70aMay 15CVC Finals
Long Jump14-05.00Mar 18CVC Center Meet 1B