Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Patrick Acholonu - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.07Mar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
200 Meters22.85 PR (-.7)Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Gadiel Ahumada - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.47 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
1600 Meters5:06.28May 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters11:04.93 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Sami Araya - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.57 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
800 Meters2:03.69 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1500 Meters4:38.94 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:33.62 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters10:27.62 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Donovan Bailey - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.56 PR (1.0)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters11.75 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
200 Meters23.82Apr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
300 Meters39.29 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
Long Jump13' 10.5 PRMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Nico Blackson - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.79 PR (1.7)Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
100 Meters12.37 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
200 Meters25.27 PR (1.6)Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters41.84 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
 
Joe Blakely - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.74 (-.5)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
400 Meters50.43May 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
800 Meters2:05.11Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Brendan Brown - 10th Grade
600 Meters1:46.81 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:23.39 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
1500 Meters5:04.84Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters5:12.63 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
3200 Meters11:21.91 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Cristian Buenrostro - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb43' 8 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
Shot Put - 12lb36' 7Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg110' 3Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Zach Coopwood - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.05 PR (-.5)Apr 8Thunder Invitational
200 Meters24.93 (-1.3)Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
James Dial - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 7 PRMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1.6kg108' 4Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
Weight Throw - 25lb37' 8.75Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
 
Jason Dodson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.14Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters5:41.77 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"21.74 PR (2.3)Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
110m Hurdles - 39"21.40 PR (-.6)Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.24 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
300m Hurdles - 33"51.07 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"51.07 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Denis Elkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.55 PR (.5)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters25.25 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
400 Meters57.14 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Lucas Fagin - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:16.89 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Wesley Garma - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.70 PR (1.1)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters11.94Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
200 Meters24.77Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
300 Meters39.56 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
 
Oliver Gates - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.68 (1.1)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters12.02 (1.4)Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters39.35 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
Long Jump19' 7.5Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump41' 5.25May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
James Hampton - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.11 PR (1.4)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters10.78 PR (1.7)May 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
200 Meters22.12 PR (.4)May 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
Long Jump21' 7.5Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Kevon Harden-Slade - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.07 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
400 Meters53.94 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Andrew Jackson - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.89 (1.4)Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
300 Meters38.75Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
400 Meters51.00Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
600 Meters1:30.52Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:00.87 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters4:56.11 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Joseph Leone - 9th Grade
600 Meters1:41.50 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:18.70Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
1600 Meters5:08.25Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
3200 Meters11:39.79 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
 
Cameron Lewis - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.56Mar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
Long Jump20' 3.5Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
Triple Jump43' 7May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Diego Lopez - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.44 PR (1.1)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters3:03.38 PRMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
1600 Meters6:30.14 PRMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Shot Put - 10lb28' 0Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
Shot Put - 12lb21' 11Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg65' 1Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Titus Martinez - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
200 Meters23.41 PR (-2.4)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
300 Meters37.13Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
400 Meters50.29 PRMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
 
Blake Miller - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.34 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
1500 Meters4:36.14 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:37.92 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3000 Meters10:10.34 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
3200 Meters9:56.06 PRApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
 
Brock Miller - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.77 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
800 Meters2:12.16Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
1600 Meters4:54.62 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters11:00.8h PRApr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Jesse Munyoki - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.3h PRApr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
110m Hurdles - 36"21.27 PR (2.3)Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
110m Hurdles - 39"21.42 PR (.6)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"57.79 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
300m Hurdles - 33"54.34 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"54.34 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
Shot Put - 10lb32' 1 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
Shot Put - 12lb31' 1 PRMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg71' 2 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Nick Myers - 10th Grade
400 Meters52.56 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
600 Meters1:27.74Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters1:57.17 PRMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
1600 Meters4:30.00 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters11:12.30Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
 
Ribhi Othman - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.94 PR (1.1)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
300 Meters47.32 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:41.09 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
Shot Put - 10lb30' 9.5 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
Shot Put - 12lb24' 1.5 PRMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg87' 1 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Nick Ott - 12th Grade
300 Meters42.24 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters58.67 PRFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
600 Meters1:39.08 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:16.38 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters5:19.0h PRApr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Immauri Patterson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.20 PR (.3)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters26.87 PR (-.1)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Long Jump17' 6.5 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Ben Quang - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.30 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
1500 Meters4:40.69 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:52.66 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3000 Meters10:14.40 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
3200 Meters10:33.84 PRMar 18Husky Invitational
 
Justin Restani - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.41 (.5)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters25.50 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Michael Ringgold - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.33 PR (1.0)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Long Jump21' 5.75 PR (2.5)Apr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
Triple Jump42' 8.5May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Christian Rivas - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1.6kg127' 7 PRMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Kobe Sampson - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.85 (-1.8)Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
300 Meters39.65 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters53.90May 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Tristan Sanchez - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.82 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
800 Meters2:12.17 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
1600 Meters4:55.38 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters10:42.74 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
110m Hurdles - 36"20.48 PR (-.5)May 12Delta League Championships Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"20.10 PR (-1.5)Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 33"47.11 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"48.18 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Abenezer Shankute - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.53May 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:35.14 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
3200 Meters12:08.51 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
 
Sebastian Sierras - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 5May 12Delta League Championships Finals
Shot Put - 12lb30' 9Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg111' 7 PRMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Lesley Simmons, Jr - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.62 PR (-1.2)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
200 Meters25.43 PR (-.1)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
400 Meters1:00.91 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
 
Aidan Singh - 9th Grade
400 Meters56.40Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
800 Meters2:10.96Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
1500 Meters4:31.17Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:43.24May 12Delta League Championships Finals
3000 Meters9:55.81 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters10:04.75May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Josh Smith - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb53' 6 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
Discus - 1.6kg153' 7 PRApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
 
Darren Tran - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.14 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:38.20 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
3200 Meters12:57.89 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Ethan Verdoorn - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.16 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:23.85May 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters12:08.0h PRApr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
Pole Vault10' 6Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Bryson Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.92 PR (-1.3)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters26.14 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
400 Meters1:04.64Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
 
Isiah Williams - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:05.87 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters4:59.24 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters12:00.84 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
 
Kevin Wong - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.56 (.5)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
110m Hurdles - 36"16.25 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"16.63 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
300m Hurdles - 30"44.75 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
300m Hurdles - 33"44.30 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"44.44 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
Long Jump19' 10.5 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
 

Womens

Nina Andrade - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.98 PR (1.5)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"19.72 PR (-.3)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"54.64 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Leticia Beckby - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.63 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
200 Meters31.46 (-2.1)Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Mykell Bouwhuis - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.33May 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:47.16May 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters12:46.35May 5Delta League Championships Trials
Long Jump14' 9 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
 
Katelyn Cuneo - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.08 PR (1.4)Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.49 PR (.0)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
High Jump5' 2.25 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
Long Jump16' 1.75Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Triple Jump33' 9.5Mar 18Husky Invitational
 
Tori Davis - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.15 PR (.3)Mar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
200 Meters27.00 PR (-1.6)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Alison DeWolfe - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:42.75 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
1500 Meters5:45.84 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters5:55.49 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3000 Meters12:50.84 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters13:11.57 PRMar 18Husky Invitational
 
Emily DeWolfe - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:46.75 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1500 Meters5:47.00 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters5:56.13 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3000 Meters12:48.12 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters13:16.26 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
 
Grace Erbe - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:36.30 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
1600 Meters5:50.44 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
3200 Meters13:17.36 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Jaeda Espejo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.31May 12Delta League Championships Finals
200 Meters27.76 (.1)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Sara Fisher - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:03.82Mar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
600 Meters1:50.98 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:33.21Mar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
1500 Meters5:27.74 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters5:29.45 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters12:37.23 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
 
Maxine Garcia - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.19 (.9)Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters44.29 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters58.73Mar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
600 Meters1:41.83 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:22.09 PRMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Delaney Gates - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.91 (1.4)Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
100 Meters13.68May 12Delta League Championships Finals
200 Meters29.64 (-1.1)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Lakiya Herron - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.33 PR (1.0)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters14.30 (-4.1)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
200 Meters29.72 (-2.0)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Alyssa Hudspeth-Harden - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.13 PR (-.8)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters30.90 PR (1.4)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
 
Justice Hunter - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.17 PR (-2.1)Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters29.28 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
 
Eby Ifyefobi - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 9.5Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1kg124' 0Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Ifuy Ifyefobi - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7Mar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
Discus - 1kg78' 11 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Jaedyn Jamelo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.85 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
200 Meters29.22 PR (1.5)Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Angelica Johnson - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:18.38 PRMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
600 Meters2:06.83 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:57.87 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
1500 Meters6:13.10 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters6:27.89 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
3200 Meters14:10.03 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Dominique Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14 PR (-.8)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters29.17 PR (.1)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Jillian Johnson - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:08.51Apr 8Thunder Invitational
800 Meters2:44.32Mar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
1500 Meters5:49.09 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters5:50.39Mar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
3200 Meters13:27.59 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Bella Martinez - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:08.63Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
800 Meters2:33.69Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
1600 Meters5:30.42 PRMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
3200 Meters12:25.31 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Gretchen Martinez - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.99 PR (.0)Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
300 Meters46.30 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
400 Meters1:03.66Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
800 Meters2:43.85 PRFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
High Jump4' 10Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Hedy Navarro - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.18 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
200 Meters29.17 PR (1.5)Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Isabelle Nguyen - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:23.44Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
800 Meters3:18.55May 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters7:43.15 PRMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
3200 Meters17:30.9h PRApr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Manda Nguyen-Sanh - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.96Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
High Jump4' 0Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
Long Jump17' 2.5Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
Triple Jump36' 1 PRApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Kaylie Pak - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:07.76 PRApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
600 Meters1:53.20 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:34.94 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:42.84 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters12:22.15 PRMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Stephanie Rivas - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:05.93Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1kg74' 11Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Aaliyah Saunders - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.01 PR (1.2)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters29.70Mar 11Randy Sturgeon
Long Jump15' 8 PRApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Marion Semana - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:06.62 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
800 Meters2:45.06 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters6:20.72 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters13:09.60 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
 
Leila Signey - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1kg69' 10 PRApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Ally Sykes - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.96 PR (1.3)Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters31.44 PR (-3.0)May 5Delta League Championships Trials
400 Meters1:11.72 PRMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Sara Tang - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.10 PR (1.5)Jan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters14.21 PR (-1.1)Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
300 Meters50.39 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters1:08.61 PRMar 11Randy Sturgeon
100m Hurdles - 33"17.49 PR (.7)Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
300m Hurdles - 30"52.35 PRMar 18Husky Invitational
 
Kat Vess - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.07 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
1500 Meters6:03.47 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters6:16.27 PRApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters13:17.13 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
 
Rachel Victor - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.22May 5Delta League Championships Trials
1500 Meters5:10.10 PRJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters5:22.20 PRApr 8Thunder Invitational
3000 Meters11:14.44 PRFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters11:15.84 PRMay 12Delta League Championships Finals