Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Patrick Acholonu - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.07aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
200 Meters22.85aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Gadiel Ahumada - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.47aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
1600 Meters5:06.28aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters11:04.93aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Sami Araya - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.57aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
800 Meters2:03.69aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1500 Meters4:38.94aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:33.62aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters10:27.62aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Donovan Bailey - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.56aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters11.75aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
200 Meters23.82aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
300 Meters39.29aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
Long Jump13' 10.50Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Nico Blackson - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.79aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
100 Meters12.37aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
200 Meters25.27aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters41.84aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
 
Joe Blakely - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.74aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
400 Meters50.43aMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
800 Meters2:05.11aMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Brendan Brown - 10th Grade
600 Meters1:46.81aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:23.39aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
1500 Meters5:04.84aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters5:12.63aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
3200 Meters11:21.91aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Cristian Buenrostro - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb43' 8.00May 12Delta League Championships Finals
Shot Put - 12lb36' 7.00Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg110' 3.00Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Zach Coopwood - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.05aApr 8Thunder Invitational
200 Meters24.93aMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
James Dial - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 7.00Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1.6kg108' 4.00Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
Weight Throw - 25lb37' 8.75Feb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
 
Jason Dodson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.14aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters5:41.77aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"21.74awMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
110m Hurdles - 39"21.40aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.24aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
300m Hurdles - 33"51.07aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"51.07aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Denis Elkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.55aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters25.25aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
400 Meters57.14aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Lucas Fagin - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:16.89aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Wesley Garma - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.70aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters11.94aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
200 Meters24.77aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
300 Meters39.56aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
 
Oliver Gates - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.68aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters12.02aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters39.35aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
Long Jump19' 7.50Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump41' 5.25May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
James Hampton - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.11aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters10.78aMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
200 Meters22.12aMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
Long Jump21' 7.50Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Kevon Harden-Slade - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.07aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
400 Meters53.94aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Andrew Jackson - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.89aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
300 Meters38.75aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
400 Meters51.00aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
600 Meters1:30.52aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:00.87aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters4:56.11aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Joseph Leone - 9th Grade
600 Meters1:41.50aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:18.70aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
1600 Meters5:08.25aMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
3200 Meters11:39.79aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
 
Cameron Lewis - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.56aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
Long Jump20' 3.50Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
Triple Jump43' 7.00May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Diego Lopez - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.44aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters3:03.38aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
1600 Meters6:30.14aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Shot Put - 10lb28' 0.00Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
Shot Put - 12lb21' 11.00Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg65' 1.00Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Titus Martinez - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
200 Meters23.41aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
300 Meters37.13aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
400 Meters50.29aMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
 
Blake Miller - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.34aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
1500 Meters4:36.14aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:37.92aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3000 Meters10:10.34aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
3200 Meters9:56.06aApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
 
Brock Miller - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.77aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
800 Meters2:12.16aMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
1600 Meters4:54.62aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters11:00.80Apr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Jesse Munyoki - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.30Apr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
110m Hurdles - 36"21.27awMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
110m Hurdles - 39"21.42aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"57.79aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
300m Hurdles - 33"54.34aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"54.34aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
Shot Put - 10lb32' 1.00Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
Shot Put - 12lb31' 1.00Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg71' 2.00Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Nick Myers - 10th Grade
400 Meters52.56aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
600 Meters87.74aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters1:57.17aMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
1600 Meters4:30.00aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters11:12.30aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
 
Ribhi Othman - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.94aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
300 Meters47.32aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:41.09aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
Shot Put - 10lb30' 9.50Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
Shot Put - 12lb24' 1.50Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg87' 1.00Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Nick Ott - 12th Grade
300 Meters42.24aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters58.67aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
600 Meters1:39.08aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:16.38aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters5:19.00Apr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Immauri Patterson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.20aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters26.87aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Long Jump17' 6.50May 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Ben Quang - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.30aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
1500 Meters4:40.69aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:52.66aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3000 Meters10:14.40aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
3200 Meters10:33.84aMar 18Husky Invitational
 
Justin Restani - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.41aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters25.50aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Michael Ringgold - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.33aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Long Jump21' 5.75wApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
Triple Jump42' 8.50May 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Christian Rivas - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6.00Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1.6kg127' 7.00Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Kobe Sampson - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.85aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
300 Meters39.65aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters53.90aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Tristan Sanchez - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.82aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
800 Meters2:12.17aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
1600 Meters4:55.38aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters10:42.74aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
110m Hurdles - 36"20.48aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"20.10aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 33"47.11aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"48.18aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Abenezer Shankute - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.53aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:35.14aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
3200 Meters12:08.51aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
 
Sebastian Sierras - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 5.00May 12Delta League Championships Finals
Shot Put - 12lb30' 9.00Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg111' 7.00Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Lesley Simmons - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.62aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
200 Meters25.43aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
400 Meters60.91aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
 
Aidan Singh - 9th Grade
400 Meters56.40aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
800 Meters2:10.96aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
1500 Meters4:31.17aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters4:43.24aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3000 Meters9:55.81aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters10:04.75aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Josh Smith - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb53' 6.00May 12Delta League Championships Finals
Discus - 1.6kg153' 7.00Apr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
 
Darren Tran - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.14aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:38.20aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
3200 Meters12:57.89aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Ethan Verdoorn - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.16aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:23.85aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters12:08.00Apr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Bryson Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.92aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters26.14aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
400 Meters64.64aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
 
Isiah Williams - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:05.87aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters4:59.24aApr 8Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters12:00.84aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
 
Kevin Wong - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.56aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
110m Hurdles - 36"16.25aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"16.63aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
300m Hurdles - 30"44.75aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
300m Hurdles - 33"44.30aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"44.44aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
Long Jump19' 10.50May 12Delta League Championships Finals
 

Womens

Nina Andrade - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.98aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"19.72aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"54.64aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Leticia Beckby - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.63aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
200 Meters31.46aMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
 
Mykell Bouwhuis - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.33aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:47.16aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters12:46.35aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
Long Jump14' 9.00Mar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
 
Katelyn Cuneo - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.08aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.49aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
High Jump5' 2.25Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
Long Jump16' 1.75Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Triple Jump33' 9.50Mar 18Husky Invitational
 
Tori Davis - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.15aMar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
200 Meters27.00aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Alison DeWolfe - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:42.75aApr 8Thunder Invitational
1500 Meters5:45.84aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters5:55.49aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3000 Meters12:50.84aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters13:11.57aMar 18Husky Invitational
 
Emily DeWolfe - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:46.75aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1500 Meters5:47.00aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters5:56.13aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3000 Meters12:48.12aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters13:16.26aApr 8Thunder Invitational
 
Grace Erbe - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:36.30aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
1600 Meters5:50.44aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
3200 Meters13:17.36aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Jaeda Espejo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.31aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
200 Meters27.76aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Sara Fisher - 12th Grade
400 Meters63.82aMar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
600 Meters1:50.98aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
800 Meters2:33.21aMar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
1500 Meters5:27.74aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters5:29.45aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
3200 Meters12:37.23aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
 
Maxine Garcia - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.19aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters44.29aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters58.73aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
600 Meters1:41.83aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:22.09aMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Delaney Gates - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.91aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
100 Meters13.68aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
200 Meters29.64aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Lakiya Herron - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.33aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters14.30aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
200 Meters29.72aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Alyssa Hudspeth-Harden - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.13aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters30.90aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
 
Justice Hunter - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.17aMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters29.28aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
 
Eby Ifyefobi - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 9.50Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1kg124' 0.00Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Ifuy Ifyefobi - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.00Mar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
Discus - 1kg78' 11.00May 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Jaedyn Jamelo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.85aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
200 Meters29.22aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Angelica Johnson - 9th Grade
400 Meters78.38aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
600 Meters2:06.83aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:57.87aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
1500 Meters6:13.10aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters6:27.89aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
3200 Meters14:10.03aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Dominique Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
200 Meters29.17aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Jillian Johnson - 12th Grade
400 Meters68.51aApr 8Thunder Invitational
800 Meters2:44.32aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
1500 Meters5:49.09aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters5:50.39aMar 413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
3200 Meters13:27.59aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
 
Bella Martinez - 11th Grade
400 Meters68.63aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
800 Meters2:33.69aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
1600 Meters5:30.42aMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
3200 Meters12:25.31aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
 
Gretchen Martinez - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.99aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
300 Meters46.30aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
400 Meters63.66aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
800 Meters2:43.85aFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Hedy Navarro - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.18aMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
200 Meters29.17aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Isabelle Nguyen - 9th Grade
400 Meters83.44aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
800 Meters3:18.55aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters7:43.15aMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
3200 Meters17:30.90Apr 28Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Manda Nguyen-Sanh - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.96aApr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
Pole Vault9' 0.00Mar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
Long Jump17' 2.50Mar 25Mark Macres Invitational
Triple Jump36' 1.00Apr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
 
Kaylie Pak - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.76aApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
600 Meters1:53.20aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
800 Meters2:34.94aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1600 Meters5:42.84aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters12:22.15aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
 
Stephanie Rivas - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.93aApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10.00Feb 25Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1kg74' 11.00Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Aaliyah Saunders - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.01aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters29.70aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
Long Jump15' 8.00Apr 19Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Franc..
 
Marion Semana - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.62aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals
800 Meters2:45.06aApr 8Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters6:20.72aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters13:09.60aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
 
Leila Signey - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0.00Mar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1kg69' 10.00Apr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
 
Ally Sykes - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.96aMar 15Delta League: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
200 Meters31.44aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
400 Meters71.72aMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
 
Sara Tang - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.10aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
100 Meters14.21aApr 5Delta: Elk Grove, Monterey Trail vs Pleasant Grove
300 Meters50.39aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
400 Meters68.61aMar 11Randy Sturgeon
100m Hurdles - 33"17.49aMar 22Delta: Davis, Grant vs Pleasant Grove
300m Hurdles - 30"52.35aMar 18Husky Invitational
 
Kat Vess - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.07aApr 8Thunder Invitational
1500 Meters6:03.47aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
1600 Meters6:16.27aApr 1Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters13:17.13aApr 8Thunder Invitational
 
Rachel Victor - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.22aMay 5Delta League Championships Trials
1500 Meters5:10.10aJan 28CA Track & Field Winter Championships Qualifier
1600 Meters5:22.20aApr 8Thunder Invitational
3000 Meters11:14.44aFeb 4CA Winter T&F Championship Qualifier All-Comers Me..
3200 Meters11:15.84aMay 12Delta League Championships Finals