Fabian Allen -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 4.75PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Deante Betts -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.35PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.57PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 28 | UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa) |
Long Jump | 21' 5PR | Mar 23 | Clear Springs Charger Relays |
Triple Jump | 43' 8.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jacob Boyd -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:58.86 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
3200 Meters | 11:17.68 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Darrion Brown -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 9PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 1PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Ketrick Burkhalter -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.25PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Chanceller Byers -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 22.47PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jor'Tavion Carmack -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 48.93PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
800 Meters | 1:58.67PR | Apr 19 | UIL 5A Area 23/24 |
|
Sammak Cheema -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:42.96PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Thomas Davis -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.20PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Imaan Doze -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.21 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
800 Meters | 2:06.00 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 21' 9PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Tristan Drones -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 11PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Chase Erskin -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:05.55 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Chris (Christopher) George -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.95 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Ja'Marian George -
? |
100 Meters | 11.93 (-2.2)PR | Feb 24 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Ryan Grigsby -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.07PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Nathaniel Guajardo -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 11.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 9PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Carlton Guidry II -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 22.51 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 19' 3.75PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Greg Hancock -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 0PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Isaiah Harper -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.76 (-5.2) | Feb 24 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
200 Meters | 23.09 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jeremiah Harris -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.48PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Marquez Huland -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.35PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 18' 7.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Kelechi Iroegbu -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.01PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Damien Jackson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 9.5 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 10PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Isiah Jackson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.45PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Kealon Jackson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.55PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Kylan Jackson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.58PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
800 Meters | 2:20.89PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Cam (Cam'Ron) Jamerson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 10.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 9 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Donovan King -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 50' 9PR | Apr 28 | UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa) |
|
Bryan Le -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.19PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
1600 Meters | 5:48.48PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Caleb Leonard -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 4.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 9PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Curtis Miller -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Xavier Moody -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.42PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 16' 0PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Manny Nunnery -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 19' 1.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jayden Price -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.70PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Joshua Rasheed -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.15PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.93PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jashaud Smiley -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.16PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jerald Thompson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 1:59.61PR | Apr 28 | UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa) |
|
Damion Warr -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
200 Meters | 23.83PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Chris White -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Curtis Wilson -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.94 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.36 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
Triple Jump | 36' 2 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Darren Zach -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:46.61PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
3200 Meters | 10:33.80PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F) |
|