Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1996
1992
1991
1987
1986
1985
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connar Angel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.38
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Matthew Beachy
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.23
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Andrew Bunn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.09
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Kyle Dunn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14c
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.76
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Drew Elliot
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Tyler Francis
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.61
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
3200 Meters
13:04.68
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Zehnder Gibson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.32
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Collin Hochstetler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.56
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Ethan Kaser
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Daniel Mast
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.20
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.70
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Austin Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 6
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Ethan Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
400 Meters
58.02
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Jaydon Miller
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.77
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Dakota Ross
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
PR
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Julian Shrock
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.46
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.54
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Mason Steiner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Christian Stocksdale
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.62
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.40
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
10:28.35
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Dillion Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Caleb Wengerd
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 6
PR
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Noah Wentworth
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:39.68
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Andrew West
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
400 Meters
53.58
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Womens
Sara Beachy
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Lily Bear
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 4
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Ashton Gerber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
200 Meters
30.19
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Page Gerber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
200 Meters
30.72
May 11
Intervalley league championship
400 Meters
1:12.06
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Lauren Goehring
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.35
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
1600 Meters
6:05.8h
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Lindsey Goehring
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.30
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3200 Meters
12:57.10
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Helena Immel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.54
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Carly Jacobs
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.11
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.61
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Jocelyn Miller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.8h
May 11
Intervalley league championship
3200 Meters
12:05.99
May 25
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Makayla Miller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Discus - 1kg
111' 10
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Sasha Misko
- ?
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.39
PR
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.53
PR
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Lizzy Mullet
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
Sydney Mullet
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Haley Shutt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.06
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Liza Thomas
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Mattie Walter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.70
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Emma Warkall
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.36
PR
May 18
OHSAA D3 East District
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.23
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Katarina Weaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 6
Legends of Track Invitational
Brooke Werker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.66
PR
Apr 30
Tuscarawas County Classic
800 Meters
2:56.59
May 11
Intervalley league championship
Ali Yackey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.75
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Olivia Young
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 31
Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.