Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1997
1995
1982
1980
1977
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Caggiano
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Mitch Case
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Ryan Christensen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.70
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Mikele Cole
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.81
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Dane East
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.19
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Brock Fichter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
200 Meters
24.74
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Trent Graham
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Adam Griguolo
- ?
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Coby Householder
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.01
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Kyle Kopp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.89
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Mason Lebo
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.21
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.87
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Jay Lutton
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:50.69
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Trent Napholz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.43
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Zach Oatley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.45
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Will Reisinger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
200 Meters
23.53
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Michael Sandt
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Drew Schotts
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Jonathan Semrau
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Max Stokey
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Daniel Toney
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Jayden Turner
- ?
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Alex Tysa
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Austin Zinke
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.22
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Womens
Veda Cole
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Jada Cook
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Amy Getz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Stephanie Getz
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Jilly Hawks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.29
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Discus - 1kg
114' 11
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Mimi Hogan-Fite
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Claire Hollon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.09
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.87
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Keeley Horning
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.08
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Elena Howe
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Kennedie Jones/Nwaigbo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5.75
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Chloe Kling
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.33
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Cassidy Light
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Marina Manos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.72
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
3200 Meters
12:19.90
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Grace May
- ?
Discus - 1kg
75' 2
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Emily Michel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Sarah O'Donnell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Discus - 1kg
72' 1
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Brooke Pendergrass
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Jordan Pollard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.95
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Riley Pullen
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 0
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Lauren Rhodes
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.47
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Lauren Roncone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
200 Meters
28.94
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Maya Schneider
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:00.94
PR
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Gabby Stroll
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Cecily Taylor
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.32
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.38
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Hannah Ulik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.25
May 18
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Lauren Winkhart
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 6
PR
May 5
East Canton Hornet Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.