Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1987
1981
1978
1975
1972
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alec Ballentine
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
Luke Baun
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:51.46
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Matt Brooks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
Dylan Campanelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(-.4)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
200 Meters
26.37
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Mathias Combs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(-2.5)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Long Jump
18' 4.25
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Tyler Durr
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
Richar Ferenchak
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Richard Ferenchak
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
River Flately
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:23.03
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Chris Herubin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 2.75
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 7
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Seth Littleton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
(.6)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
400 Meters
57.84
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Jordan Lowery
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.5
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
Nathan Millison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.62
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Nick Millison
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.40
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
10:56.60
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Lincoln Murray
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
Ian Pierson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.51
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Travis Schaffer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.62
(-2.4)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
400 Meters
55.48
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Brandon Smith
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.56
(-1.3)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.27
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Darian Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.61
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.52
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Roman Stipanovich
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.10
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Cameron Tarr
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.59
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Connor Tarr
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.5
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Aaron Wire
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8.25
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Womens
Kayti Aczel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Discus - 1kg
125' 2
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Adrianna DeLucia
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
400 Meters
1:07.22
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Marie DePascale
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
(-3.0)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Hannah Ferenchak
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
(-2.6)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
PR
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
Long Jump
11' 4.75
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Addie Flowers
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.87
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
Abby George
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
(-2.4)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
200 Meters
29.90
(-2.1)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Lillian Kimpel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.18
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
14:19.98
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Xena Maali
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.77
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
1600 Meters
5:31.87
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Michelle Macinga
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.30
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
13:55.21
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Kara Mason
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
(-2.4)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.76
(-3.3)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 0.75
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Ashley McKee
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.39
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Rose Pallotta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
(-2.6)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
200 Meters
31.63
(-1.9)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
400 Meters
1:11.66
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Samantha Patrone
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.48
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Maria Razo
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:07.76
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Kaitlyn Royal
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.21
(-1.2)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Elizabeth Venesky
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
Apr 27
Western Reserve Relays
Discus - 1kg
97' 0
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.