Orlando Aburto -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.61PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Jaedon Avelar -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74c | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
200 Meters | 30.04cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
400 Meters | 1:03.00PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Colt Brown -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.50PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
400 Meters | 1:04.00PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Ronald Catala -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.00PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.64PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 6.5PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 7PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
|
Paulo Chacon -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
200 Meters | 25.12PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
|
Isaiah Clark -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.29PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
400 Meters | 57.14c | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
|
Jacob Crane -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
400 Meters | 1:04.38 | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
|
Paul Espinoza -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.34cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
800 Meters | 2:27.57PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
1600 Meters | 5:33.15PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
|
Brandon Fullerton -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.53PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
Long Jump | 18' 11PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
|
Angel Garcia -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.0hPR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
1600 Meters | 6:07.0h | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
|
Chad Gerdin -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 11PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
Long Jump | 16' 6PR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
|
Sevon Hampton -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.46PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.21PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.54cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
|
Francisco Jimenez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
200 Meters | 31.69PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Julian Johns -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 0PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 5PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
|
Kyle Joyce -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.51 (1.0)PR | May 8 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials |
200 Meters | 24.89 | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
|
Tommy Kao -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
200 Meters | 28.17PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Isaac Macias -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.0hPR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
3200 Meters | 14:07.0hPR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
|
Yannick Martens -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.25PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
|
Clinton Powell -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.00PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Gerardo Ramirez Martinez -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:50.00 | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
1600 Meters | 5:35.87 | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
3200 Meters | 12:45.45 | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
|
Alejandro Recendez -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 0 | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 8.5PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
|
Carson Rosenow -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.71 | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
|
Daniel Serrano -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
200 Meters | 26.29PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.34 | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
Long Jump | 19' 0.5PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
|
Eric Soung -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.88PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.44cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.37PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
|
Braden Starkey -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 10.5PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 4PR | Mar 8 | Stanislaus County Meet |
|
Nathan Teran -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:26.49PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 3PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 7PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
|
Jovan Tobar -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.22PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
200 Meters | 28.82PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
High Jump | 4' 8 | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
Triple Jump | 32' 0.5PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
|
Taylor Urgo -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.14cPR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
Long Jump | 11' 8.5PR | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
|
Robert Uva -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.44cPR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
1600 Meters | 5:37.95PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
|
Eric Valdez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.23PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
200 Meters | 26.64PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
400 Meters | 1:00.00PR | Mar 13 | Grace Davis @ Mountain House, WAC Dual |
|
Noah White -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.44c | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 20.71PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.74c | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.09PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.24c | Apr 10 | Davis @ Beyer WAC Dual |
Shot Put - 10lb | 26' 1PR | May 4 | WAC league Finals |
Discus - 1.6kg | 51' 2PR | Apr 17 | Johansen @Grace Davis WAC Dual |
|