Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1989
1987
1982
1969
Indoor
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mustafa Ali-Harbi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.57
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Dana Atkinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
25.38
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Peyton Baker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.1h
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
1600 Meters
4:45.37
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3200 Meters
11:18.76
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Devon Bannerman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Robert Bean
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
400 Meters
1:02.23
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Jacob Boals
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.00
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Naseem Bowers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
25.64c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Marvin Brooks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
200 Meters
23.03
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
400 Meters
50.92
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Keimare Burnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Long Jump
19' 0.5
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Richard Calhoun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Ricco Collins-Hayes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
400 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.37
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Musa Conteh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Abou Diack
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
400 Meters
1:00.14
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Issiah Dooley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
25.21
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
Treveon Eaton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 2
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Malik Forrest
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Kaylen Gabbidon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
800 Meters
2:36.29
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
1600 Meters
5:36.3h
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.44c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Tahzmere Givens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.56
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.09
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Michael Gossett
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
400 Meters
1:01.58
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Eric Grant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
400 Meters
53.82
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
Thomas Gullatt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.35
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
1600 Meters
5:17.00
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
3200 Meters
11:32.56
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Andre Harrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
800 Meters
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Mekel Harrison
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.14
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3200 Meters
12:07.45
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.83
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Marvin Hodge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.12
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
1600 Meters
5:57.75
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Samuel Hoyte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
200 Meters
28.93
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
400 Meters
1:01.90
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Earl Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.75
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Demani Lane
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.14
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
1600 Meters
5:39.43
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
3200 Meters
13:24.12
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
isaias Max-Dixon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.54c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Joshua Max-Dixon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
200 Meters
24.02
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
400 Meters
50.71
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
De'juan McClure
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 4
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Skyler Mouser
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.75
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 5
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Corey Newman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Kudzovi Nuakey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.68
PR
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.30
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
1600 Meters
4:58.98
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
3200 Meters
11:53.25
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Micah Peak
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Isaiah Pittman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.53
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.80
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Long Jump
18' 4.75
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Rafael Soler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
1600 Meters
5:37.86
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
3200 Meters
12:53.04
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Anthoni Tardy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
200 Meters
28.43
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Ziare Trammell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.20
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Zion Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Mark Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
200 Meters
22.84
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Womens
Emily Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
200 Meters
29.14
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
400 Meters
1:13.33
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Sophia Barros
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.42
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
1600 Meters
6:32.01
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
3200 Meters
13:49.59
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
Makaila Boston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Micahia Bridges
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
200 Meters
31.06
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Hannah Campbell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.41
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
1600 Meters
6:25.17
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
3200 Meters
14:02.76
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
Princess Card
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.26
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Cherub Clarke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.23
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
800 Meters
2:58.28
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
1600 Meters
6:34.84
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
3200 Meters
15:05.96
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Patience Cox
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Mannette Galloway
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Discus - 1kg
50' 6
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Ajenae Glover
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.71
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
800 Meters
2:45.00
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
1600 Meters
6:24.74
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Alexis Green
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.83
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.77
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Rasemyyah Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.17
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Reonna Harriston-Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
200 Meters
27.09
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
400 Meters
1:06.66
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Long Jump
13' 9.25
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Imani Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
200 Meters
26.57
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
400 Meters
59.81
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Kiara Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Alashia Lancaster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.31
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.97
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Alexus Loyd
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Discus - 1kg
55' 11
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Asya Mosley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.25
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Discus - 1kg
90' 6
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Camyra Newman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Madison Newsom
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Discus - 1kg
71' 6
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Hapsatou Seck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.89
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.54
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Massa Snoh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
36.84c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
Kendra Soler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Cleopatra Steward
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
400 Meters
1:02.48
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Melanie Torres
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.11
Mar 30
Pickerington North Quad
800 Meters
2:35.49
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
1600 Meters
5:52.45
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Aubrey Trissel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
200 Meters
32.98
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Zaria Wansley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Victoria Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.72
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 1
800 Meters
2:38.41
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
1600 Meters
6:06.96
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Antonia Woods
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
200 Meters
27.68
Apr 11
Hilliard Bradley Quad
Long Jump
17' 3.5
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Katie Young
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.12
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.93
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.75
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
Discus - 1kg
85' 6
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
Madison Young
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.52
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
Hilliard Bradley vs. Groveport-Madison
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.