Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1987
1986
1984
1977
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hunter Bean
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Travis Bradley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Travis Brandt
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:53.24
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Bryce Cox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.10
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Brandon Hagerdon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 8
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Braden Hamper
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.75
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Justin Hemmi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.40
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
JJ Henson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.37
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Sam Hitchcock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Champion HS Relays
Jon Jackson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.18
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
4:34.05
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
1 Mile
4:42.75
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Ryan Jacobs
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:18.33
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Tyler Messenger
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.75
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Daniel Noscal
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.69
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Brandon Park
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.49
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Austin Patton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Blake Payne
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 6
Champion HS Relays
Richard Price
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.80
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
1600 Meters
4:56.1h
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
1 Mile
5:05.67
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Joe Reighard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
200 Meters
25.24
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.80
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Colton Sinkko
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.87
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Terrell Skinner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.13
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Matt Stevens
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:10.46
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Jake Stimson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Jason Vance
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Jesse Williams
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Blake Yoder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
400 Meters
56.04
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Womens
Claire Allen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Discus - 1kg
101' 2
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Geena Badalamenti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.7h
PR
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
1 Mile
6:27.95
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
3200 Meters
14:38.76
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Lauren Buzzard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
200 Meters
28.78
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Gia Dibble
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Mikenzie Johnston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.24c
PR
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Kourtney Lane
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10.25
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Leora Marunowski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Discus - 1kg
88' 10
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Brooke Noscal
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Alexis Pacholke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.24
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.71
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Christie Parker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
200 Meters
28.12
(-.3)
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Lexie Payne
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.96
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Chloe Pierce
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.68
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.84c
PR
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Susie Platt
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.73
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
Long Jump
13' 9
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Madison Prietstep
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
(-.1)
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Bria Robinson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7.25
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Elizabet Rumbaugh
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
Hannah Runnion
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.33
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Ava Severino
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
46' 7
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Nikki Squatrito
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.63
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
1600 Meters
5:12.11
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
1 Mile
5:30.09
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
3200 Meters
13:52.13
PR
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Alexis Tran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.25
PR
Apr 6
Champion HS Relays
Heather Wickert
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.35
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.37
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 16
LaBrae Invitational
Roselind Wright
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.92
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 30
Lakeview Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.34c
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
800 Meters
2:53.22
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry)
3200 Meters
15:30.8h
PR
May 7
Ashtabula County Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.