Garrett Arcand -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.98 | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
1600 Meters | 5:53.32 | Apr 4 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville |
Long Jump | 13' 9PR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
|
Ryan Bliek -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.54c | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
800 Meters | 2:18.46PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
1600 Meters | 5:11.23PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3200 Meters | 11:49.42PR | Apr 5 | Colfax Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.34c | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
Long Jump | 18' 2.75PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
|
Daniel Buettner -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.48 | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
1600 Meters | 5:57.29 | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
|
Jacob Colon -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.7hPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
1600 Meters | 5:06.3hPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
|
Ryan Connolly -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 32' 11PR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 8.25PR | Apr 26 | Kays Ostrom Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 2PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
|
Kaleb Forseth -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8 | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 6 | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
|
Andre Furlano -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
Long Jump | 17' 10.5PR | Apr 10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax |
|
Nickolas Goldsmith -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54cPR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
Long Jump | 14' 2.5PR | Apr 10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax |
|
Billy Groth -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:58.19 | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
3200 Meters | 10:43.57PR | Apr 5 | Colfax Invitational |
|
Travyn Heimann -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.72 (.2) | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.87PR | Apr 5 | Colfax Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 1.5PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
|
Toby Howard -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.98PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:27.96PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:09.06 | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
|
Angelo Margherita -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 0PR | Apr 10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 11 | Mar 21 | John "O" Invite |
|
Juliono Martello -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.15PR | Apr 12 | Del Oro Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
Triple Jump | 40' 9.5PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
|
Peter Molino -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.38 | Apr 5 | Colfax Invitational |
Shot Put - 10lb | 30' 2PR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5.5 | Apr 26 | Kays Ostrom Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 8 | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
|
Nicholas Monroe -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34cPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 23.68PR | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
Long Jump | 13' 8PR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
|
Chance Netemeyer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.00PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
800 Meters | 2:01.68PR | Apr 12 | Del Oro Invite |
1600 Meters | 4:48.3hPR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
Long Jump | 18' 10PR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
|
Robert Nevarez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94PR | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
Long Jump | 17' 0 | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
|
Noah Pierce -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64c | Apr 10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax |
Pole Vault | 12' 6 | Apr 26 | Kays Ostrom Invite |
|
Leonardo Pornebo -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
Long Jump | 18' 0PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
|
Garrett Reinhard -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.65 | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:52.5h | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
3200 Meters | 14:48.51 | Apr 4 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville |
|
Aidan Sanders -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
Long Jump | 13' 11PR | Apr 4 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville |
|
Jacob Schwartz -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34 (-1.5)PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.16 (-1.6)PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:25.6hPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
1600 Meters | 5:46.6hPR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
Pole Vault | 9' 9PR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
Long Jump | 14' 4PR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
|
Nicholas Sinel -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.50 (-1.5)PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 4 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Apr 4 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville |
|
Preston Sladek -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.58 | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.09 | Apr 26 | Kays Ostrom Invite |
Pole Vault | 15' 3PR | May 24 | 101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019 |
Long Jump | 16' 4.5 | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
|
Ari St. Jacques -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30 (-.5) | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 21.10 (-1.2)PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.03PR | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
Long Jump | 12' 7PR | Apr 1 | PVL Double Dual: Bear River, Foothill @ Colfax |
|
Benton Stocks -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 16.69PR | Apr 5 | Colfax Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.31 (-.2) | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
300m Hurdles - 33" | 44.06PR | Mar 8 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.67 | May 10 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals |
Long Jump | 18' 11PR | Apr 10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax |
|
Connor Vaughan -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 17.66 (.0)PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.38 | Mar 15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
300m Hurdles - 33" | 44.24cPR | Mar 20 | P.V.L DOUBLE DUEL/BEAR RIVER ,COLFAX@ CENTER |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.30 | Apr 5 | Colfax Invitational |
|
Connor Vrooman -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25 (-.8)PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
200 Meters | 25.44cPR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
400 Meters | 58.54cPR | Apr 10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax |
1600 Meters | 5:25.5hPR | Apr 24 | PVL: Lindhurst @ Colfax |
3200 Meters | 12:11.11PR | Apr 26 | Kays Ostrom Invite |
|
Nate Webb -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.87 | Apr 4 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville |
400 Meters | 53.18 | Mar 21 | John "O" Invite |
800 Meters | 2:06.21PR | May 2 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 21 | John "O" Invite |
|