Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1993
1984
1982
1980
1976
1975
1972
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1998
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Bechtel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 4
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Mack Beverly
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.84c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Hunter Bosch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 1
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Ethan Briggs
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.64c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Treg Brown
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Jacob Bush
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.9h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
1600 Meters
6:07.1h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Cody Ciminillo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.8h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Joel Cook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Tyler Denison
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.91
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Long Jump
17' 8.75
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Garrett Diltz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.0h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
3200 Meters
11:58.8h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Zachary Diltz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.8h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
1600 Meters
5:04.5h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
James Flannery
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Isaiah Irons
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.54c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
800 Meters
1:59.09
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Eddie Kelley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Evan Kieffer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.4h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
David Londo
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.25
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Steven Malueg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
3200 Meters
12:37.4h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Cedric McNeal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Long Jump
16' 9.25
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Nicholas Pratt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Andrew Risser
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Zachary Rosenbauer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.5
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
CJ Sewell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Andrew Stemen
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:06.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Tim Taviano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
800 Meters
2:39.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Jon Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.25
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 6
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Nick Truesdale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Joshua Tuck
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.57
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 23
NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division..
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Eli Tucker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.1h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
3200 Meters
12:44.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Brandon Warren
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
David Werst
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Jamil Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Womens
Alonda Benton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Victoria Beverly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.19
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Rachel Ciminillo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.63
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Nisa Clay
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.75
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Kearra Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
26.26
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
400 Meters
1:06.96
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Lexy Croft
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Lauren Diglia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.9h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
1600 Meters
6:17.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
3200 Meters
13:04.57
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Andrea Feicht
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.09
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Kieona Foster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
(2.7)
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
27.17
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Andrea Glenn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.31
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Shannon Gorman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Bianca Gray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Marissa Guillen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.1h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
3200 Meters
14:23.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Jenni Hutchison
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Lavonia Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Discus - 1kg
100' 5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Shelbi Laman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Chlesea Lucas
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Pole Vault
11' 3
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Devan Parrish
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.00
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.89
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Maegan Redick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Morgan Redick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Danielle Richardson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Madison Risser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Daphne Romo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Courtney Scott
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Melissa Spicer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.1h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
3200 Meters
15:53.3h
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Sharanda Wartham
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Veronica Wende
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.64c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
Hailey Whitacre
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.34c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Emily Wolery
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.53
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
3200 Meters
12:31.07
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Shawnee District (Girls) - Division 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.94c
PR
Mar 31
Shawnee Dual vs. St. John's
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.