Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
1984
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elias Adamantidis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Gyurcisk Andy
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.45
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
6:27.40
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Adam Arasada
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
George Barouxis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.14
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
800 Meters
2:32.40
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:36.02
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Henry Baumann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Diego Bazan
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Augie Bertolo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Evan Bodin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Bradley Bodman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 10
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Hammer - 12lb
68' 0
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Deacon Brockmeyer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.14
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
3200 Meters
11:25.05
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Cameron Cable
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
25.25
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Mark Cartlidge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
30.33
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Andy Chen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
28.62
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:02.38
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Jaden Chindavong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
23.31
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Peter Chismar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Gavin Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 8
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Michael Close
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.55
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Paul Cochran
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 6
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Spencer Cooper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Branson Coriell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
400 Meters
55.54
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.79
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Ryan Creedon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
28.99
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
59.67
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Bennett Dial
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.16
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
4:55.36
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:02.25
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Brendan Dowler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 7
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Jack Doyle
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Karl Dufrenot
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
22.39
(1.0)
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
400 Meters
52.95
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Gavin Ely
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
31.65
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Casey Endress
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
24.90
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
53.46
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Carter Evanchan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
28.03
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:01.51
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Kevin Feng
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
57.93
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:06.95
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Maxwell Fishking
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.23
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Will Fitkin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
27.23
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Grant Foster
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.63
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Kevin Foster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.79
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1:20.33
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Max Foster
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.05
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Andrew Fransen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1:08.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.10
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.08
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Charlie Frederick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Luke Friedman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
26.12
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Max Friedman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
John Gemperline
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 10
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 2
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Lukas Gerhardt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
12' 1.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Jake Gomez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
200 Meters
30.53
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:03.87
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Tommy Goodwin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Ethan Gray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
24.19
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5.25
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Jack Grile
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.91
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
5:00.88
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Philip Gu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Andrew Guy
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Gabriel John Hamilton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.32
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
53.58
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.07
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.60
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Maxwell Harder
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:40.78
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Tyler Hoffman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
32.37
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 11
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Kyle Hughes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.34
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
800 Meters
1:58.39
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
1600 Meters
4:27.77
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Charlie Jackson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.03
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
1600 Meters
5:19.12
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Lorenzo Andre Jimenez Martinez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.77
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Hudson Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.68
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
5:01.76
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
3200 Meters
10:16.62
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Riley Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.85
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:19.41
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
3200 Meters
11:50.15
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 10
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
George Kauffman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
28.57
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Alex Keck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.65
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
1600 Meters
4:48.12
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Bridger Keener
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.91
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Hessel Kirk
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Jackson Laux
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Jack Lehman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.03
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
5:23.89
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:21.98
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Brandon Leitwein
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 1
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Jackson Liakos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Junzhao Lin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Elijah Liu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
24.43
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
52.59
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Eric Liu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.79
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:46.04
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Ezra Liu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
24.96
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Grayson Lorenz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
13' 6.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Andrew Love
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Jacob Love
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Alberto Manganelli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
36.68
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
53.40
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Long Jump
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Kiran Marwaha
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.78
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
5:12.62
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:00.27
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
3200 Meters
10:36.96
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Luke Maurer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
58.68
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Thomas McMahon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
55.65
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
4:20.07
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Trip Milburn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Will Molnar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 6
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Beckett Montgomery
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
26.45
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:02.32
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Luke Murphy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Josh Norton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:08.41
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Blake O'donnell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
29.34
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:07.36
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Henry Olson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
200 Meters
26.12
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Luke Paltani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Cooper Petty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.99
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:00.46
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Kaden Pham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
200 Meters
29.88
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:08.10
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Will Precht
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.82
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
6:03.82
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Robert Carson Rau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.52
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
4:55.82
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Petros Regules
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
28.45
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.11
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Luis Reyes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.97
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Owen Ross
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
24.68
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Benjamin Sacksteder
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.72
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:08.62
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Roshan Satiani
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.40
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Matt Schmersal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.84
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
4:59.76
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:03.34
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Marco Schoenherr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.26
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:26.87
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:23.74
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Stoyan Schuster
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.77
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
7:30.30
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Aiden Shiverdecker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.09
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Owen Sikora
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.91
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.25
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:25.63
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Aidan Sims
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
32.84
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Maxwell Sims
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Karsten Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.66
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:20.08
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:23.16
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Christian Snyder
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 11
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Ben Stamm
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.38
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:57.37
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
3200 Meters
10:18.67
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Keaton Suh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Hammer - 12lb
61' 0
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Scott Sweetland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Masao Tamiya
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
23.55
(1.8)
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
400 Meters
53.86
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Kai Tran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Max Urbanek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
59.35
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Carson Walden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Max Weaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
30.60
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Ben Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
400 Meters
57.48
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Eliot Wise
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Ashton Zeno
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Yifan Zhou
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
56.14
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.79
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Jimmy Zolkowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Womens
Nieves Alvarez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.89
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1:16.55
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Jamie Ayers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.40
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Kate Ayers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Jamie Ayres
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Julia Balada Gureau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.72
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
6:56.76
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:49.19
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Bridget Barbosky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.03
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Violet Binkley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.18
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Ceci Bolzenius
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Maia Burkholder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.34
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
40.68
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
10' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Maureen Burky
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
800 Meters
2:38.66
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Peyton Burton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.37
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:06.03
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
800 Meters
2:32.49
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Amalia Cardoso
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
29' 5
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Sophia Carmichael
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Janey Carron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
35.04
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Katy Cole
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
31.03
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.71
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.94
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Lily Comisar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
34.74
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Marina Conie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Jessica Cook
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Rachel Cook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
40.89
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Clare Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
34.96
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Delilah Coss
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.78
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
5:59.40
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:04.47
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Josie Cox
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.07
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
1600 Meters
5:43.22
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Clara Crist
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.46
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:46.94
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
3200 Meters
12:19.73
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Gwen Davie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.01
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
1600 Meters
5:48.67
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
3200 Meters
12:26.80
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Maren Degenhart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
25.79
(2.6)
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
400 Meters
1:01.14
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Lauren Dowler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
10' 9.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Claire Dungan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.72
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:54.64
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Riley DuPont
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.87
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Ryleigh Edwards
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.57
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.39
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Brecken Flynn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.53
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.20
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Mia Fraser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Olivia Friedman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.82
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Clare Geraghty
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Discus - 1kg
52' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Jane Gomez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.34
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
40.21
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Renee Goodwin
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
32.09
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Helen Griffith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.37
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
1600 Meters
5:32.65
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Morgan Hamilton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.75
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
1600 Meters
5:20.65
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
3200 Meters
12:00.24
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Leah Harper
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Paige Heise
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.91
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Emerson Hemmelgarn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
27.98
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
400 Meters
1:04.64
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.5
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 5
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Hammer - 4kg
48' 7
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Josie Henry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
200 Meters
33.30
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Lucy Hitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Ruby Hornik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
29.76
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Elliana Howarth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
33.76
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Liv Howarth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.65
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
36.25
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Elizabeth Hunt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
32.39
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Hannah Hunt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.33
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:13.14
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Selena Khanal
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Discus - 1kg
55' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Elliott Kidwell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.25
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Reece Kidwell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
26.96
(-.8)
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
400 Meters
1:04.64
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Evie Kirk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
10' 0.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Zoe Kourlas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.87
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:48.32
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Lily Lane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.32
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Avery Lloyd
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.30
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
7:15.11
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Franka Lorenz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.91
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
40' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Evelyn Lundquist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
36.01
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Margaret (Maggie) Malone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.89
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
5:57.46
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
3200 Meters
12:25.40
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Camryn Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Mia McGeorge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.62
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.68
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Ansley McGrath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1:07.96
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Alina Montero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
29.05
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.98
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Anna Mowry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Amelie Neville
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Evie Newlin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Julia Newlin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Ashton O'Neil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.05
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
6' 8.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Tessa Pacanevsky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Anna Peters
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.27
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:55.11
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
3200 Meters
12:33.01
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Kennadie Phillips
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
33.09
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Elizabeth Poling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
26.64
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
400 Meters
57.07
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Charlotte Potts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
33.51
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:17.70
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.58
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.97
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Mallory Radlinski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.22
Apr 22
Jerome #2
1600 Meters
5:58.49
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Maggie Robertson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
200 Meters
26.68
(-.8)
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
400 Meters
1:01.05
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Brianna Rodgers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
35.79
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Erin Samora
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Delilah Sanford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4.5
Apr 13
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Discus - 1kg
88' 10
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Allison Sartor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:35.54
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters
7:14.27
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Kathryn (Elise) Schieber
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Kendall Adine Schieber
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
John Hammond JV Relays - Hil. Darby
Discus - 1kg
75' 11
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Elaina Schneider
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.56
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Hayden Seiple
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Discus - 1kg
37' 9
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Hannah Setterlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
38.42
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Gabriella Shondel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
34.77
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:20.12
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Iman Smajlovic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
200 Meters
33.98
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Elliotte Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Katherine Sollinger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
46' 10
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Zoe Stefanec
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
29.76
PR
May 1
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Haneen Tashfeen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.54c
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
29' 7
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Humaira Tashfeen
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
28' 10
PR
Mar 26
Worthington Kilbourne Tri Meet
Long Jump
8' 3.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Sophia Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(-.3)
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
200 Meters
30.16
(.0)
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Teagan Thomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
(-.3)
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
200 Meters
31.92
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:11.19
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
(.8)
PR
May 3
Larkin & Crosten Classic
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Caroline Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
34.95
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
Maggie Tice
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 17
Big Walnut vs Desales vs Upper Arlington
Maddison Tyree
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3.5
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Discus - 1kg
114' 4
Apr 26
Panther Invitational - Hil. Darby
Hammer - 4kg
89' 2
PR
Apr 19
Fulton Relays
Sydney Vermilion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Jerome #2
200 Meters
32.27
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Jaida Wang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
200 Meters
34.09
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
400 Meters
1:18.78
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Ashton Zeno
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Mar 12
UA Black and Gold Intersquad Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.