Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1999
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1983
1977
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mhalicki Bronson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:17.79
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Garrett Campbell
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.38
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.19
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Austin Ehlinger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
400 Meters
57.52
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Logan Elkins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Chris Fluker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Easton Gerken
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.56
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.5
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
NIck Herzog
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Hayden Howerton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.58
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
3200 Meters
10:00.34
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Eric Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Zach Lochmiller
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:06.08
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Zach Lockmiller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.90
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
3200 Meters
9:57.19
PR
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
Keagan Maynard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Bryce Mendenhall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.19
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
1600 Meters
4:18.57
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Jason Mendizabal
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Ethan Mendizabel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
24.44
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Alex Naton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.66
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
MIke Nihiser
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Zach Parrish
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 0
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Kaleb Pry
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.03
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Tylon Richard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Bishop Roberson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
PR
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 9
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Andrew Rogers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.42
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Jesse Schlatter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.03
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2
1600 Meters
4:42.34
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Nathan Schlatter
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:23.58
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Hunter Sherry
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:44.99
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Kagan Skiver
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 9
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Eddie Stiles
- ?
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Mark Thomas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.77
PR
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Connor Whitford
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
Connor Williams
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.04
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northwest District - St. Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.62
Apr 28
St. Francis Knight Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Womens
Ma'kayla Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
200 Meters
28.29
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.5
(1.6)
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Kaylee Brashear
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.82
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
400 Meters
1:10.13
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Katie Crites
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.94
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8
Olivia Crowell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
29.78
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Kendra Garcia-Wellman
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.33
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.78
(2.7)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.85
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Katelyn Ham
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
30.49
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Abby Horvath
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.61
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.84
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Lauren Howard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Maggie Lenhart
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.63
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
London Moening
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.58
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
800 Meters
2:33.18
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.32
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Lauren Morales
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.04
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Abby Rickabaugh
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Naomi Schlatter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.92
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Shay Soukup
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.66
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
1600 Meters
5:15.46
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8
3200 Meters
12:25.15
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Alexandra Stambaugh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 9
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
PR
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Samantha Stambaugh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.5
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
Discus - 1kg
99' 9
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Rose Viggiano
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.90
Apr 1
Celina Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.61
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Ashley Weidenhamer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:47.08
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Natalie Wichman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.06
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Hannah Zipfel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Nancy Erme Relays
Discus - 1kg
107' 8
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Kaylee Zipfel
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.06
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.09
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 7
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.