Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
1997
1995
1994
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Apt
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:50.35
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Chad Baumgartner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Craig Blue
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.76
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Hunter Burke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.33
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Brody Degryse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
200 Meters
24.77
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Tyler Font
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
400 Meters
59.41
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.75
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Mason Goebel
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Isaac Hamblin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.20
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
1600 Meters
5:01.06
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Drew Herman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 5
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Eric Herman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.84
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Juan Hermida
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.78
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Coby Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.87
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.73
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
3200 Meters
10:52.01
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Hunter Prince
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Blake Risner
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 8
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Micah Ritter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.5
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Elliott Roth
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Greg Roth
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.55
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.64
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Alex Shaffer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Jared Swan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.87
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.43
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Womens
Kendra Blue
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.17
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Bailey Bowen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.98
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Claire Flegal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
200 Meters
27.51
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Madison Freeman
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:09.94
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Faith Herman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
200 Meters
29.21
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Bree Hug
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 9
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Hanna Hug
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.00
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.67
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Elizabeth Martin
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Zara McNalley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Kenzie Purk
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.67
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Audrey Schroeder
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.27
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.19
PR
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Rachel Schroeder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.30
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Rebecca Schroeder
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.00
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Alyssa Siebenaler
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Halle Siebenaler
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.16
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.80
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Madison Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.10
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2.5
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Megan Sullivan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Archibold
Discus - 1kg
94' 9
May 5
Lamberson Invitational
Stefanie Thiel
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:07.94
Apr 13
Wayne Trace Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.