Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Parker Ahlf
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.22
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
9:49.08
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
10:44.54
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Alessio Alba
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Chris Andre
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 4
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
John Bates
- 10th Grade
JV Shot Put
34' 6.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Josh Bevan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6.5
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 9
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Mark Bevan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2.5
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
JV Shot Put
42' 10.75
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Justin Blattel
- 10th Grade
JV Shot Put
46' 8.75
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 9
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Eric Boydston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
24.65
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Long Jump
19' 10.5
(.7)
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Andrew Brooks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.43
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:01.02
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.36
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Colin Bruice
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:25.78
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
4:40.75
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
9:46.29
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
10:33.39
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Tim Burner
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Beau Bussani
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
24.95
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Josh Carter
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.54
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.87
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Eric D'Amico
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
24.94
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Chad Davies
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Trevan DePuy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0.75
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Conrad Duvekot
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.5
May 3
SacTown Races
Triple Jump
31' 7
May 3
SacTown Races
Ryan Eckert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 10
PR
May 14
SJS Division II Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 5
PR
May 23
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Alex Edwards
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.11
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
4:13.12
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
4:37.16
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3200 Meters
10:15.61
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Bryan Edwards
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.04
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
11:03.00
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
11:38.95
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Justin Ellerbee
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
15.40
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
(1.4)
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.57
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.49
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Jon Felner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.63
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3200 Meters
11:39.65
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Cody Fikes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.33
May 3
SacTown Races
1500 Meters
4:28.81
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
4:58.02
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Walter Finney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Long Jump
19' 0.5
May 3
SacTown Races
Triple Jump
39' 1
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Kevin Flagg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Vince Gibbs
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
JV Shot Put
40' 2.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Emilio Gonzales
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 7
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Patrick Goodall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.25
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Tyler Green
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.64
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
400 Meters
55.84
May 3
SacTown Races
Andrew Hall
- 10th Grade
JV Shot Put
41' 4.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 7
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Zach Helfand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
23.73
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Taylor Henry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
200 Meters
23.77
(2.3)
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
400 Meters
52.82
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Brandon Horvath
- 9th Grade
JV Shot Put
25' 11.75
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Brett Imwalle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Garth Keffer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
200 Meters
23.48
(3.2)
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Jordan Kendrick
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Brendan Lane
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
John Lee
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Daniel Lessard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
25.33
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Kevin Magnussen
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 2.25
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Rahim Manji
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Nick Mason
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Zack McCrossen
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.60
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Tyler McWilliams
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
19.46
May 3
SacTown Races
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.84
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Garrett Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Sam Mooney
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Cody Moraga
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.39
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
800 Meters
2:16.39
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Evan Morrell
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
James Morrill
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:06.15
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Michael Morris
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Joe Mummelthie
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Marco Narez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 9
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
John Nishiha
- ?
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Sam O'Hair
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.52
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3000 Meters
9:08.15
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
9:45.48
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Dan Phipps
- 10th Grade
JV Shot Put
41' 8
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Matt Post
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Zac Post
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 0
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Kris Pottier
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.88
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Tyler Prone
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Kyle Roberts
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.71
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3000 Meters
9:54.26
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
11:16.88
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Brandon Ryan
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Triple Jump
30' 8.75
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Austin Shaffer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
25.83
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Cale Simmons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Pole Vault
15' 0
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Robbie Simmons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Pole Vault
15' 7
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Rj Thompson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
David Wallin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.65
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.29
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
High Jump
5' 6
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Bryan Wardlaw
- 9th Grade
JV Shot Put
38' 10
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 9
May 3
SacTown Races
Garrett Watkins
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
11:45.35
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
12:00.65
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 3
SacTown Races
Chad Weaver
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.25
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 9
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Chris Whalen
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:08.59
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:27.57
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
11:08.23
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.23
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Miles Wheeler
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:57.39
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Zack Zadrozna
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:12.39
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
4:25.14
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
9:21.00
PR
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
9:38.99
PR
Apr 26
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Mark Ziebell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.33
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
10:44.11
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.79
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Womens
Jessica Abdul
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Chelsea Adams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.5
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1kg
82' 1
May 3
SacTown Races
Samantha Bartels
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.18
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Ruth Bennett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Jen Brothers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1kg
93' 2
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Samantha Bruce
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Triple Jump
30' 1.75
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Alex Cates
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.67
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3200 Meters
13:48.88
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Julia Daniels
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Hailee Darnell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Tess Downs
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
(1.7)
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.37
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Katie Dyas
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Krista Fergie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.49
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Katelen Fikes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.31
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:54.47
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.63
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Kyla Friedrichsmeyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
(1.7)
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
200 Meters
28.00
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
400 Meters
1:02.55
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Averi Gerberding
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.33
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:23.51
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:45.11
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Carly Getz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.50
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:48.56
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
3000 Meters
13:30.01
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Mollie Haycock
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Triple Jump
22' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
Vallejo Relays
Mollie Herlocker
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.06
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.48
May 3
SacTown Races
Pole Vault
6' 2
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Triple Jump
28' 4
Mar 12
Roseville vs. Rocklin
Olivia Lane
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
High Jump
4' 10
May 3
SacTown Races
Abby Louie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
31.24
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Georgie Lyle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.5
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Julianne Marshall
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
15:51.93
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Briana Mersereau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Jenna Mersereau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
200 Meters
30.26
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Long Jump
9' 9.5
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Jennifer Miyashiro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.21
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Casey Moraga
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.13
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Veronica Nitz
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:47.71
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Alex Prekeges
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.08
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3000 Meters
12:43.67
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
13:56.09
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Lindsay Rios
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.15
PR
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3200 Meters
13:13.70
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Meena Sandhu
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.82
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Emily Shields
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.54
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:18.41
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.48
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Heidi Siler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.79
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
12:17.60
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
12:55.43
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Jessica Skalet
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:04.39
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:30.96
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
3000 Meters
11:16.29
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
12:10.58
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Maddie Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.29
May 3
SacTown Races
800 Meters
2:44.17
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.25
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Morgan Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.26
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
High Jump
4' 8
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Cassie Trickett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.41
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:46.75
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.85
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Haley VanWagner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.5
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 11
May 3
SacTown Races
Emily Weinberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Jordyn Wille
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1kg
90' 1
May 3
SacTown Races
Tiffany Wong
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Candace Wray
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.12
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
1500 Meters
5:30.24
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.38
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Candice Wray
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.79
Apr 18
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Alex Zamora
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.25
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
400 Meters
1:04.50
PR
May 7
SFL League Meet Trials
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.