Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1991
1990
1988
1985
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Clayton Adams
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 7
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Zade Al-Shinnawi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.88
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
3200 Meters
11:29.32
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Anthony Calderone
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Justin Cederbloom
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.14
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Andrew Coffee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.2h
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.89
(-1.9)
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.02
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Blayne Flickinger
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
Apr 27
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.37
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Carson Gossett
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.76
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Luke Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.65
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Jeff Joseph
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.33
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
10:42.57
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Cohen Lamp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
Apr 27
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters
23.18
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Griffin Lough
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.45
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Kenny Marra
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
David McKeiver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
Apr 27
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters
22.71
(.8)
PR
May 26
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Long Jump
21' 3.25
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Malakhi Mitchell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.69
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Tony Pagnucco
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 2
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Jesse Rastetter
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
(-.7)
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.44
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Johnny Ross
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.77
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Mitchell Sharp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 4
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Aiden Weisemann
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
PR
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Evan Weisemann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.5
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Zack Williamson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.79
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Brando Zuchowski
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Womens
Carrie Barnes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.75
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Brianna Biery
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.2h
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
1600 Meters
5:46.32
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Jessica Bock
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Abie Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.65
(-3.0)
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.25
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Amanda Davis
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 7
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Ava Decker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.00
Apr 27
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.45
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Emma Egli
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.68
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Alexa Gossett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
(.3)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.38
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Ashley James
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.0h
PR
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Sydni McQuilken
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.33
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Annie Menegay
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.33
(-2.4)
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
DeKarli Pagnucco
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.92
(.9)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
400 Meters
1:07.18
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Kirsten Plocher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.47
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Hannah Ridgway
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
Apr 27
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.67
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Carly Scarpitti
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.13
(-.1)
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.82
May 26
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Bret Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
(-.4)
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Mikayla Wallace
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.42
(-.8)
PR
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
Mikaela Whaley
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.59
(3.0)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.82
Apr 14
East Palestine Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 19
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Natalie Zuchowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Discus - 1kg
100' 7
PR
Apr 27
Wildcat Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.