Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1963
1957
1955
1953
1938
1937
1936
Indoor
2024
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Anslinger
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Arturo Arriaga
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.3h
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
1500 Meters
4:33.65
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:48.79
Mar 29
Glen Poole Invitational
3000 Meters
9:33.62
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:03.83
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Curtis Azevedo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 7
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Dominic Bland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.43
May 7
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 33"
47.19
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Bradly Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.16
May 7
SVC League Trials
1500 Meters
4:57.55
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:02.60
May 9
SVC League Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.47
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Eddy Button
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.67
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1500 Meters
4:43.13
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:21.45
Mar 29
Glen Poole Invitational
3000 Meters
10:55.31
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.97
May 9
SVC League Finals
Peter Campa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.74c
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
800 Meters
2:17.79
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
5:01.60
May 9
SVC League Finals
Aric Codog
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
27.68
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
May 7
SVC League Trials
Jason Coupe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.54c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
400 Meters
50.34
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
800 Meters
2:00.41
Apr 26
Sacramento Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
4:20.87
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
4:38.3h
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Jerren Crisologo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
May 9
SVC League Finals
200 Meters
24.24
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Jerrico Crisologo Jr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.57
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.23
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
David Da Rosa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
200 Meters
27.82
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
21.14c
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
300m Hurdles - 33"
50.04c
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Kaio Doxey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
400 Meters
52.09
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
800 Meters
2:00.53
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
1600 Meters
4:36.49
PR
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
Jordan Elzie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.67
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
400 Meters
54.14
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Josh Evans
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
400 Meters
55.03
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
800 Meters
2:02.06
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
4:27.26
PR
May 23
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
3200 Meters
9:53.51
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Genesis Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4
May 9
SVC League Finals
Jared Foster
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Nathan Foster
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34c
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
Matt Freitag
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.73
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1500 Meters
4:48.43
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:05.14
May 9
SVC League Finals
3000 Meters
10:27.58
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
10:57.81
May 9
SVC League Finals
Nick Furey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Neilsen Gabriel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Justin Galarpe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
25.27
May 7
SVC League Trials
400 Meters
57.74c
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Triple Jump
36' 9.75
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Felipe Gallegos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
42' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Vince Gamalski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Long Jump
16' 8.25
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Heath Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Long Jump
18' 11.5
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
36' 2.75
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Jimmie Garrett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
800 Meters
2:24.03
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
300m Hurdles - 33"
53.31
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Long Jump
18' 2
May 3
SacTown Races
Phillip Gleason
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.25
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
5:39.3h
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Ryan Glenn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4.25
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
29' 2
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 3
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Armando Gonzales
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1
PR
May 14
SJS Division II Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
Adrian Guardardo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Cameron Guerrero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
400 Meters
55.54c
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Long Jump
19' 10.75
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
39' 3.5
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Markus Guerrero
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
23.90
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
William Haigh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Garren Halsey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
200 Meters
25.84c
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.97
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.44c
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.81
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.74c
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Gary Halsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Tyler Hernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Long Jump
17' 0
(1.2)
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Randy Houghtaling
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.91
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
400 Meters
52.54
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
800 Meters
2:26.05
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Jordan Huff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
110m Hurdles - 36"
21.74c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
300m Hurdles - 33"
56.84c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Gage Hunwardsen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.32
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.89
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.57
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Tim Ibarra
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.04c
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Philip Kelley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
200 Meters
25.65
May 7
SVC League Trials
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
39' 3.75
May 7
SVC League Trials
Kirk Kelly
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3.5
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Cody Klucznick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
JV Shot Put
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 9
SVC League Finals
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Ryan Klucznik
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Juan Laija
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Andrew Lamkin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.46
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
6:23.4h
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
PJ Lowe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
200 Meters
28.56
(3.5)
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Jason Lowery
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
26.85
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
1600 Meters
5:41.89
May 9
SVC League Finals
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
May 7
SVC League Trials
Vincent Luu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
400 Meters
1:03.54c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.27
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Andrew Manginelli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
44' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 6
May 9
SVC League Finals
Tim Marriott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
26.34c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
400 Meters
1:03.34c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Conor Mc Fadden
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.90
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
800 Meters
2:15.36
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1500 Meters
4:42.66
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:14.13
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Matt McCune
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Long Jump
14' 7
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Bill McDonald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 7
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Michael Medina
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.24
Mar 14
Calavaras F/S Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
50.67
Mar 14
Calavaras F/S Invitational
Andrew Menchavez
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Long Jump
18' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Triple Jump
40' 9.5
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Christopher Morales
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.09
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
5:56.1h
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Andrew Moses
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 11
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Marklin Nixon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
400 Meters
1:01.64c
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
David Oawster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
200 Meters
24.24c
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
400 Meters
54.27
May 9
SVC League Finals
Sean O'Hara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Chris Ortega
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.30
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
5:27.80
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Abram Piggee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.07
Mar 14
Calavaras F/S Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.58
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.44c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Haran Piggee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 9
SVC League Finals
200 Meters
24.56
May 7
SVC League Trials
Long Jump
21' 6
May 9
SVC League Finals
Micah Piggee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
400 Meters
57.56
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Fareed Rahimi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Jeff Ramberg
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.43
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
3200 Meters
12:16.04
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Alejandro Ramos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
30' 2.5
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 11
May 9
SVC League Finals
Robbie Ramos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 7
SVC League Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.04c
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Drake ReidReynoso
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Long Jump
15' 2
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
May 7
SVC League Trials
Blake Reller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
38' 7.25
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Bradford Reller
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Long Jump
16' 9
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Triple Jump
34' 10
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Austin Retherford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
1500 Meters
5:17.40
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:50.82
Apr 12
Depth Charge
3000 Meters
11:50.44
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
3200 Meters
12:42.0h
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Drew Retherford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
25.36
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 9
SVC League Finals
Matt Reyes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.44
(-.2)
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.78
PR
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Long Jump
18' 4.5
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Triple Jump
40' 3
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Silviano Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
400 Meters
1:07.34c
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Long Jump
16' 1.5
May 9
SVC League Finals
Travis Rogers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
34' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 5
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Ramen Sandoval
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
800 Meters
2:20.38
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Sterling Shells
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24c
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Daniel Shelton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 10
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0
May 9
SVC League Finals
Thomas Shelton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
34' 9
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
Mar 14
Calavaras F/S Invitational
Nathan Sliver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.68
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
300m Hurdles - 33"
53.34c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
31' 4.5
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 5
May 9
SVC League Finals
Ryan Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
24.31
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Michael Souza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
26.93
May 3
SacTown Races
Long Jump
17' 4.25
May 3
SacTown Races
Aaron Stanley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Dominic Stellato
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
23.75
May 7
SVC League Trials
JV Shot Put
29' 9
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Trenten Stoops
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
200 Meters
24.86
May 7
SVC League Trials
400 Meters
55.43
May 9
SVC League Finals
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
Scott Tincup
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7.5
May 7
SVC League Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 1
May 23
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Long Jump
16' 10
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Jerry Tofanelli
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
800 Meters
2:24.34
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1600 Meters
5:45.77
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Carlos Valdovinos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.5
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8.5
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Eric Valentine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
May 7
SVC League Trials
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Triple Jump
33' 8.25
May 7
SVC League Trials
Javar Van Buren
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.38
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
47.79
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Long Jump
18' 8
May 9
SVC League Finals
Triple Jump
37' 6
May 7
SVC League Trials
Chris VanEsselt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
400 Meters
55.44c
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.92
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Enrique Zavala
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.8h
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
3200 Meters
12:36.5h
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Womens
Hillary Ainsworth
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.61
Apr 12
Depth Charge
1600 Meters
6:32.83
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
3200 Meters
14:14.6h
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Isabel Asperas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
200 Meters
30.88
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Tara Breckenridge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
33.10
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Crystal Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
Apr 12
Depth Charge
400 Meters
1:20.94c
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44c
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.04c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Amber Bullard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.42
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
1500 Meters
5:59.15
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
6:25.50
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
3200 Meters
13:55.68
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Marie Buth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.92
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.19
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Sabrina Byrd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
32.21
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Alyssa Coray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
29.04
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
400 Meters
1:10.77
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Brittany Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
200 Meters
32.18
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Audrey De Soto
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Shannon Doxey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.6h
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
1600 Meters
6:43.0h
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
3200 Meters
15:02.0h
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Eden Duncan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
31.00
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Dominique Fae
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Long Jump
15' 1
May 3
SacTown Races
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Angelina Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.00
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
1500 Meters
5:34.65
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:56.5h
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
3000 Meters
12:26.94
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:18.3h
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Jessica Garcia
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.81
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.44
May 9
SVC League Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Discus - 1kg
61' 3.5
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Ashley Garrett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.14c
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Alissa Greenhaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
200 Meters
31.08
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
Shannon Hall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
200 Meters
30.04c
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
400 Meters
1:07.79
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
May 9
SVC League Finals
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Laura Herburger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Discus - 1kg
44' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Galt v. Union Mine
Kimberlie Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
May 3
SacTown Races
200 Meters
29.52
May 9
SVC League Finals
400 Meters
1:07.64
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Lexi Hohsfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.23
May 7
SVC League Trials
Megan Huff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.0h
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
1600 Meters
6:32.60
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
3200 Meters
14:21.28
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Brittany Lampson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
Apr 12
Depth Charge
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.09
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.87
May 9
SVC League Finals
Long Jump
13' 10.25
(-.4)
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
Mary Lane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
30.46
May 7
SVC League Trials
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Samantha Lucero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 1.5
PR
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Kalie Ma
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
200 Meters
31.87
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Kristen Madsen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Discus - 1kg
87' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Chrissy McElroy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
May 16
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Discus - 1kg
88' 4
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
Sam Messersmith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
200 Meters
27.83
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Cassie Morales
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
May 7
SVC League Trials
200 Meters
30.34c
Apr 16
Galt v. Ponderosa
400 Meters
1:16.85
Mar 14
Calavaras F/S Invitational
Alison Motor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.74c
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
800 Meters
2:21.64
Apr 26
Sacramento Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
4:51.89
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:11.51
May 23
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
1 Mile
5:15.18
PR
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational
Denise Myrick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
200 Meters
29.14
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Molly Nizzoli
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
200 Meters
28.28
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.22
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Niki Olson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.34
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1500 Meters
5:55.85
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
6:15.25
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
Karina Orejel
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Lauren Petersen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.3h
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
1500 Meters
4:59.17
PR
Mar 15
Sacramento State HS Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:24.4h
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
1 Mile
5:23.00
PR
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
10:14.94
PR
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
11:11.14
PR
Apr 18
Woody Wilson Invitational (Qualify Only)
Amelia Raquel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
200 Meters
29.44
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
400 Meters
1:06.46
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.06
PR
Mar 14
Calavaras F/S Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.05
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 8
Galt v. Christian Brothers
Lauren Reuthinger
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 26
Galt v. Oak Ridge v. Vista Del Lago
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Faye Roberson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
200 Meters
31.21
May 3
SacTown Races
400 Meters
1:13.86
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Kayla Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Muey Saetern
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.79
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.60
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
Josefina Serrano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Discus - 1kg
68' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Sharon Simon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.47
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Long Jump
13' 1
May 7
SVC League Trials
Triple Jump
28' 8
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Kaitlin Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
200 Meters
34.68
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.97
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.64
PR
Mar 29
Bella Vista Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 9
SVC League Finals
Elizabeth Stanley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6
PR
Apr 19
Fred Faucet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 3.5
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Sadie Stephenson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.60
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.31
Mar 8
Bob King/Don Gilbert Invitational
1500 Meters
5:29.75
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:48.73
Apr 12
Depth Charge
3200 Meters
12:19.25
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Kylie Tateishi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
200 Meters
28.76
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Kelsea Tiapon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1500 Meters
5:11.25
May 3
SacTown Races
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.08
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.64
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 5
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
Karen Vazquez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.07
PR
May 7
SVC League Trials
1500 Meters
5:43.45
PR
Apr 5
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.51
PR
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Nicole Villeneuve
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Mar 29
Glen Poole Invitational
200 Meters
32.33
PR
Mar 29
Glen Poole Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.04c
PR
Mar 8
CAL Invitational
Sam Walling
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.65
Apr 12
Depth Charge
400 Meters
1:03.71
Apr 12
Depth Charge
800 Meters
2:28.67
May 7
SVC League Trials
1500 Meters
5:05.30
PR
May 3
SacTown Races
1600 Meters
5:35.05
Apr 11
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Sara Walling
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.61
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.84c
PR
Apr 23
Galt v. Cordova
Discus - 1kg
48' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
High Jump
4' 3
Mar 5
Galt v. Tokay
Long Jump
13' 9
May 7
SVC League Trials
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 12
Lodi/Elliot/Galt/Tokay
Kaylon Walton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
200 Meters
30.08
PR
Apr 12
Depth Charge
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 9
SVC League Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.