Billy Baldwin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.68 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
200 Meters | 26.47 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
400 Meters | 1:09.04c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
John Bowling -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.74 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
400 Meters | 1:04.74cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Colton Buck -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.87 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 29.87 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 1:08.55 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Davin Bullock -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.92 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
Long Jump | 15' 7.75PR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Colin Carvel -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.47 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
1600 Meters | 5:56.37 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
3200 Meters | 12:20.09PR | Apr 18 | Pickaway County Meet |
|
Payton Conrad -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.94c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 11 | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 0 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Isaiah Dalton -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.01 | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.55 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.17PR | May 20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 |
Long Jump | 16' 3.5PR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Conner Davis -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.22PR | Apr 22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:13.02PR | May 5 | Larkin & Crosten Classic |
|
Connor Dean -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.37PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
400 Meters | 53.52PR | Apr 18 | Pickaway County Meet |
800 Meters | 2:22.1h | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.69PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Ben Dennis -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.68PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
800 Meters | 2:39.30PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Jacob Dietz -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.25PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
1600 Meters | 6:12.30PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
3200 Meters | 13:52.8hPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Dominic Doan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 24.64PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
400 Meters | 54.54cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
High Jump | 6' 2 | Apr 22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational |
|
Chris Drake -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.07PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 6.5PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 8PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Connor Ebright -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.34cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 9PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 54' 8PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Gavin Edwards -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.54PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 5.5PR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 58' 8PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Kaiden Fields -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.16PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.04cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 43' 9PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Luke Fleming -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.88PR | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.01 | Apr 22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 5PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Filippo Giotto -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.14PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
800 Meters | 2:09.86PR | Apr 29 | Gary Smith Invitational - Thom. Worthington |
|
Tristian Graham -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 10.5 | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 139' 6 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Griffin Gray -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.39PR | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
200 Meters | 23.44PR | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
|
Brant Harrison -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.19 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
|
Josiah Hegarty -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.90PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
800 Meters | 2:20.27PR | Apr 29 | Gary Smith Invitational - Thom. Worthington |
Long Jump | 11' 8PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Clayton Hess -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 11 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 1.5PR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Carter Hill -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
200 Meters | 25.39PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
Long Jump | 14' 8.5 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Zachary Hill -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
200 Meters | 27.04 | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
400 Meters | 1:00.60 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
Long Jump | 17' 0.5 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
|
Jacob Hite -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 7.5PR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 10PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Curtis Hix -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.41PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.82PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Hayden Hodges -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.37PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
400 Meters | 55.45 | Apr 29 | Gary Smith Invitational - Thom. Worthington |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Long Jump | 15' 6.5PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Owen Hoffhines -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.88PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
800 Meters | 2:15.68PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
1600 Meters | 5:03.80PR | Apr 1 | Upper Arlington Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:40.27PR | Apr 7 | Olentangy Berlin Invitational |
|
Mason Holbein -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.69 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 0 | Apr 25 | Gene Cole Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 113' 10 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Joseph Hoover -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.24PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
1600 Meters | 5:49.26PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
3200 Meters | 12:27.5hPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Dominic Hopper -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.73PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 26.84c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
400 Meters | 1:02.84cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Rylee Jacobs -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
200 Meters | 28.36PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
400 Meters | 1:03.70PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Alex Jakubik -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.98 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 0 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 6 | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Isaac Johnson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.06PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 29.37PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 1:04.59PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Skyelar Jones -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 27.10 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
|
Trevor Justice -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 3PR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 7PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
|
Dalton Kirk -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.09 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 27.72PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 1:11.01 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
TJ Kuhlwein -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.93PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 26.50PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
400 Meters | 1:05.14cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Jacob Kulich -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.38PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
1600 Meters | 5:51.2hPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
3200 Meters | 12:17.40PR | Apr 25 | Gene Cole Invitational |
|
Luke Little -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.84cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
800 Meters | 2:41.23PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
1600 Meters | 6:01.04PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Simon Lupfer -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:00.9h | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.18PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Jaiden Marioth -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.82PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 28.74cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
400 Meters | 1:04.84cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Cody Martin -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.87PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
200 Meters | 26.61PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
400 Meters | 1:04.69PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Cavin McDowell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
Long Jump | 15' 4.5 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Drew Moore -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.92 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.04c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Logan Moore -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.14cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
800 Meters | 2:38.47 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
1600 Meters | 5:35.00 | Apr 18 | Pickaway County Meet |
3200 Meters | 12:16.20PR | Apr 25 | Gene Cole Invitational |
|
Skylar Morgan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 8 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 8 | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Jerry O'Dell -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:07.3hPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
1600 Meters | 4:38.40PR | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
3200 Meters | 10:18.50PR | May 20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 |
|
Jackson Perry -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.98PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 23.98 (.9)PR | Apr 29 | Gary Smith Invitational - Thom. Worthington |
Pole Vault | 12' 8 | May 20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 |
Long Jump | 18' 6.75PR | Apr 22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational |
|
Tyler Purdy -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
800 Meters | 2:36.34PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
1600 Meters | 5:39.71PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Ashton Roberts -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.86PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
200 Meters | 26.42PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 1:05.24cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Jacob Robins -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.32 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 24.84 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 1:02.73PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Timothy Salyers -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 29.36PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Caiden Sanders -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
200 Meters | 23.42PR | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
400 Meters | 59.74cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Torin Scarpill -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
200 Meters | 25.56PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 58.54 | Apr 18 | Pickaway County Meet |
|
Austin Schemrich -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.27PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
200 Meters | 26.73PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
400 Meters | 1:04.74cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Brandon Searles -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.10 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
400 Meters | 55.10PR | Apr 29 | Gary Smith Invitational - Thom. Worthington |
800 Meters | 2:30.87PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
Long Jump | 16' 8 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Rylan Shaver -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
200 Meters | 30.94c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
400 Meters | 1:11.01 | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Bryson Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.58PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
200 Meters | 28.11PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
|
Gage Smith -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.94PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
400 Meters | 57.04c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
John Smith -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.64cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Apr 22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational |
|
Daniel Sparks -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.70PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
200 Meters | 28.37PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
400 Meters | 1:03.54cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Gavin Sparks -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.27PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
200 Meters | 25.39PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
400 Meters | 1:03.64c | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
Long Jump | 18' 0PR | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
|
Tyler Stir -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.90PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
200 Meters | 26.96PR | Apr 25 | Groveport Quad |
|
Eli Tan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
200 Meters | 24.79PR | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
400 Meters | 57.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Long Jump | 19' 8.5PR | Apr 18 | Pickaway County Meet |
|
Nick Watkins -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.74 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
1600 Meters | 5:14.73 | Apr 7 | Olentangy Berlin Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:45.8h | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
|
Dai'Preece Weaver -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
200 Meters | 27.13 | Apr 3 | Teays Valley Tri-CC, TV, WY |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 18 | Pickaway County Meet |
|
Clark Whittredge -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 123' 10PR | Apr 29 | Gary Smith Invitational - Thom. Worthington |
|
Dominick Whittredge -
? |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 7.5 | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 1.5 | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
|
Joey Williams -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.46PR | May 2 | TV, PN, CW Tri |
1600 Meters | 4:56.26 | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
3200 Meters | 11:17.98 | May 5 | Larkin & Crosten Classic |
|
Jayden Woods -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74 | May 12 | MSL Buckeye Championship |
200 Meters | 24.36 | Apr 25 | Gene Cole Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 0.5PR | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|
Tucker Woods -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Apr 11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 9 | Mar 25 | Fairweather Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 9 | Mar 28 | BC/GP/TV Tri |
|