Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jackson Allard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
AJ Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 5
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
100' 5
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Riley Annear
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Nick Antonoplos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 9
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Derick Badu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Rylee Bercier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Cedric Bowah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
26.45
PR
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
Anthony Buehner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Benjamin Dahl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
86' 6
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
Brysom Davis-Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
Tommy Do
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.5
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 7
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Riley Eckart
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.58
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.33
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
Sibomana Enock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 3
Packer Relays
200 Meters
23.95
Apr 25
Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
54.02
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
22' 10.5
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Triple Jump
43' 2.5
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
John Farr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Bless Flomo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.67
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.63
(-1.6)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.37
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Bakarr Fullah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
Apr 25
Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
22.81
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
54.40
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Isaiah Gates
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Corey Henkelman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
PR
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
Alvin Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
May 3
Packer Relays
200 Meters
23.34
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Kolby Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
26.35
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
Peyton Kessel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.73
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
400 Meters
58.43
PR
Apr 25
Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
39' 8.75
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Danny Lahai
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
24.36
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
56.15
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.69
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.06
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
Robert Leslie
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.66
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.17
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
Carlos Leyes-Valencia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
65' 4
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Isaac Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.93
Apr 25
Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:15.24
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
3200 Meters
11:52.05
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Abdi Mohamed
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.90
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
1600 Meters
4:37.47
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
3200 Meters
10:25.98
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Trehvon Montgomery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
23.94
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04
May 3
Packer Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.50
May 3
Packer Relays
Carter Morrau
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
135' 10
PR
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jayce Netterville
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.01
PR
May 9
Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:21.86
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Anthony Paye
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
23.51
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Alberto Samura
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
157' 7
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Pacifique Sibomana
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.39
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:05.36
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Jamal Spiyee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
22.82
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
20' 0
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
41' 10
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Thanh Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.77
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Jamahl Watson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
May 11
EDC JV Outdoor Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
115' 9
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
Archie Weah
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.09
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:15.22
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.61
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Dawson Weisenberger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4.5
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Javelin - 800g
138' 8
PR
May 10
Orvik-Radke Classic Track & Field Meet
Connor Wolf
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.96
PR
Apr 18
Bismarck Karlgaard
800 Meters
2:35.36
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Womens
Ataya Aaron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
Mesaged Abakar
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.81
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Abuk Akech
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.35
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
400 Meters
1:11.37
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
104' 2
PR
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Hawan Akech
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Javelin - 600g
82' 3
PR
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
Noella Akech
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.27
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
400 Meters
1:12.14
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Elaina Bahl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.99
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
1600 Meters
7:30.81
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Alice Bauroth
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.48
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.79
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
3200 Meters
12:33.57
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Hayllie Brown
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Char Clarke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Javelin - 600g
43' 7
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Kiernan Darling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.11
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.60
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Bravin Desjarlais
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Aeryn Donovan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
80' 9.5
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Javelin - 600g
79' 6
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Maren Donovan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Discus - 1kg
84' 2
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Javelin - 600g
73' 3
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Keeley Eichhorn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.68
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
1600 Meters
6:35.66
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Maddie Eisenlohr
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Javelin - 600g
74' 6
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Beth Ellis
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.19
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.00
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Abby Evensen
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
43' 6
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Javelin - 600g
37' 3
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Favor Fayiah
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.47
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.57
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.48
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Angel Flomo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Aminata Fofana
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Mia Grabovich
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Javelin - 600g
39' 7
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Soniey Gurung
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.54
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
7:17.45
PR
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Anna Guttormson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
Discus - 1kg
45' 2
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Javelin - 600g
62' 0
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Mary Johnson
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.39
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.90
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Liz Lawson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.58
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
400 Meters
1:08.46
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
800 Meters
2:55.21
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Molly McCord
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
96' 6
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
50' 0
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Ziggy McGill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Greta McLagan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.83
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.74
PR
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.19
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
High Jump
4' 7
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Angelina Moen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.91
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Briana Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
35.10
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Sydney Quibell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 9
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Javelin - 600g
62' 0
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
Morgan Reeder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.39
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
1600 Meters
6:10.65
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
3200 Meters
14:50.85
May 3
Packer Relays
Emma Rieger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.22
PR
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
1600 Meters
6:17.03
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Marisela Romero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 10
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
33' 2
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
37' 9
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Yasmin Samura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.19
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Javelin - 600g
45' 2
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Zainab Samura
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
55' 1
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Rhiannon Solberg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Discus - 1kg
76' 10.5
PR
May 17
NDHSAA East Region Meet
Javelin - 600g
57' 10
PR
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
Erin Sorum
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.36
Apr 16
Grand Forks Sertoma (@ Davies)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.22
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.79
Apr 26
Bismarck Charlie Denton
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 22
Fargo South Quadrangular Track & Field Meet
Brooke Thorsness
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 10
Grand Forks Girls Classic
200 Meters
29.40
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
15' 6.75
May 6
Fargo Rotary Track & Field Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.