Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Agati
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.06
PR
Mar 13
New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
1000 Meters
2:34.51
PR
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
1 Mile
4:24.66
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Ryan Appel
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:14.1h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:18.81
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Connor Barrett
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.80
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Connor Beck
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Thomas Boylan
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.04c
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
David Bransfield
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.51
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corp Holiday Classic
David Campana
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.50
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Dean Campana
- ?
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.64c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Tyler Capozzoli
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.34
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1 Mile
5:31.5h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Michael Cassidy
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.30
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Scott Clark
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:35.0h
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Alexander Connors
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.74
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:46.4h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Bryan Corcoran
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.94
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1 Mile
5:03.1h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:15.78
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Brian Crean
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:19.7h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Edward Crean
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.21
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
James Curran
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.54c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Nicholas D'Abreu
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.82
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Spencer D'Aulisa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.90
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1000 Meters
3:20.66
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1600 Meters
5:48.2h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:49.2h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Michael Delsignore
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Nicholas DeMarco
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Thomas DiGiuseppe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.95
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Brian DiGregorio
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.64c
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Jason Dodd
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:26.30
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Daniel Emmons
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.04c
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Enoch Evelyn
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.05
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
300 Meters
40.61
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Brendan Fahey
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
41.85
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Conrad Flores
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Joel Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.77
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Charles Gardner
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.80
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
400 Meters
58.03
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
800 Meters
2:19.36
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Connor Goss
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Timothy Gozdziak
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.55
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:43.7h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Daniel Heffernan
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
10:28.61
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Michael Hill
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.39
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:50.3h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Frederick Kaestel
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.34
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Marc Kalny
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:23.7h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Robert Kovalsky
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.9h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
800 Meters
2:26.92
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1000 Meters
3:17.70
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:26.8h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Garrett Kuppelmeyer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
800 Meters
2:33.48
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Grant Kuppelmeyer
- ?
1 Mile
6:10.8h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Nicholas Lassandro
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.5h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1600 Meters
6:27.3h
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
David Lee
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.7h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1000 Meters
3:23.58
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:34.1h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Kyle Loomie
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.2h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:33.3h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Kieran Maelia
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
44.04c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Kevin Magno
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.33
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
James Malebranche
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.2h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:02.2h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:16.41
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Joseph Maulo
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:13.80
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
600 Meters
1:31.19
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Ryan Mcavoy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.79
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:19.1h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Matthew McCloat
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.40
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
6:01.8h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Ryan McDermott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.21
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1000 Meters
3:39.6h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Raul McGee
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.0h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Brendan Mcguirk
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:46.31
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Timothy McKnight
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.50
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
James Mcquade
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.4h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:13.2h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Matthew Mikalonis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.3h
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
1 Mile
6:10.3h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
John Mitchell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.99
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1600 Meters
5:11.7h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:22.3h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Kyle Mooney
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.3h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
800 Meters
2:25.82
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1 Mile
5:33.3h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Michael Morena
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.24c
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Dietrich Mosel
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.83
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
800 Meters
2:32.92
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Connor Murphy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.8h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:47.7h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Patrick O'Hara
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.42
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1 Mile
5:41.7h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Cody Olszewski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.33
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:21.2h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Ethan Penny
- ?
1 Mile
5:33.7h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Anthony Petrucci
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Kieran Pues
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.23
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1600 Meters
5:25.3h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:26.7h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
James Pustorino
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.60
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1 Mile
5:11.4h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
11:26.2h
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Matthew Rispoli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.5
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Dylan Rosser
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.73
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Peter Samson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Adam Santiago
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.04
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Christopher Scarallo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.92
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
1 Mile
4:58.9h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
9:58.16
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:59.3h
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Bryan Seitz
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
300 Meters
42.33
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Adrian Shanahan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.3h
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
1 Mile
5:41.3h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Jack Short
- ?
1 Mile
6:01.6h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
John Short
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.51
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Nile Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Michael Spinelli
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.1h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Mike Spinelli
- ?
1 Mile
5:51.9h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Julian Taborda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.69
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1600 Meters
5:24.8h
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1 Mile
5:26.9h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Simon Tener
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.04
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
4:55.1h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Nicholas Terezakis
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:25.4h
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Nicholas Termini
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Nick Termini
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Randall Turner
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
300 Meters
39.14c
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
800 Meters
2:16.48
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Benjamin Volpe
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
43.19
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Matt Weiss
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.9h
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
1000 Meters
3:15.75
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
5:32.5h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Matthew Weissheier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.75
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Luke Wigatow
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.53
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Richard Willi
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:06.9h
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
10:22.94
PR
Jan 22
29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 9
PR
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Ryan Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Weight Throw - 25lb
31' 6
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
Robert Yuskevich
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Dec 17
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet B
Nicholas Zareno
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.34
PR
Dec 3
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
1 Mile
6:04.2h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Womens
Lisa Abramski
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.55
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Michelle Anthony
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
42.06
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
500 Meters
1:25.63
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.19
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
60m Hurdles - 33"
8.98
PR
Feb 27
Brooks PR Invitational
Jonice Baptiste
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.18
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Long Jump
14' 5.75
Jan 2
CHSAA Championships
Triple Jump
34' 1.25
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corp Holiday Classic
Amanda Barroca
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.72
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
Kelcey Batzer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.11
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
600 Meters
1:50.60
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Jasmine Belcher
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
200 Meters
28.47
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
42.73
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
400 Meters
1:02.65
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
Odrine Belot
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.55
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
500 Meters
1:25.62
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.77
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
Triple Jump
37' 1.75
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Alissa Belzie
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.59
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Maria Biondi
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Elizabeth Boylan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.06
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
600 Meters
2:12.77
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Margaret Calabro
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
Kerri Carroll
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Christie Catterson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Catherine Cavanaugh
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.70
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.59
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Katherine Cavanaugh
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.67
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
Katie Cavanaugh
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.48
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
Ashlin Conroy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.39
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Christina Conroy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.34
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Triple Jump
27' 8.25
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Adrianna Cooper
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.35
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Danielle Correia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.08
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Lindsay Cotter
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Kasey Crean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.12
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Kate Gallagher
- 8th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Jamie Gordon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.61
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Michelle Goss
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
Amanda Green
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.02
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
Rose Gunn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Emily Hanifan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Mia Imbesi
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:36.13
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
3000 Meters
11:33.27
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
2 Miles
13:02.07
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
Natalie Jean
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Mary Keenan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.72
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
1000 Meters
3:13.38
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Brittany Lane
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.60
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Julia Lay
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:47.33
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Brittany LeJuan
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.26
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
High Jump
4' 6
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Nicole LePetri
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
Dec 29
Marine Corp Holiday Classic
Brittany Lesudas
- ?
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corp Holiday Classic
Stephanie Locicero
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Adriana Looper
- ?
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.44c
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Emily Lorin David
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Kimberly Mackay
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.29
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
800 Meters
2:14.75
PR
Feb 27
Brooks PR Invitational
1000 Meters
2:57.50
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
Sarah Mahon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Saralee Martelly
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.24c
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Kaitlin McLaughlin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
300 Meters
47.24
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Meghan Nusent
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.5
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corp Holiday Classic
Shannon O'Brien
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.79
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Niamh O'Connell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corp Holiday Classic
Emily O'Hara
- ?
1 Mile
6:20.1h
PR
Jan 8
Hispanic Games
Devon O'Shaughnessy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Triple Jump
27' 11
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Kylie Pearse
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.16
PR
Jan 8
Dartmouth Relays
1 Mile
5:16.27
PR
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
Mary Rose Penner
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.56
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
400 Meters
1:13.68
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Kristina Petrich
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Kristina Petridge
- ?
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Kristine Petrier
- ?
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Stephanie Pitt
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Shannon Rafsol
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.37
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Michelle Rispoli
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.88
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Gabriela Saltos
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
400 Meters
1:11.77
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Teresa Samson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.92
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.83
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Alexia Santaigo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Colleen Semenick
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.43
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
Triple Jump
31' 10.25
PR
Dec 23
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
Alicen Tracie Re
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Dec 4
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet 1
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 11
CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
Melanie Watts
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:45.26
PR
Dec 18
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet B
Lauren Wheatley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
Emily Zehnder
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.85
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
5:48.46
PR
Dec 18
Bishop Loughlin Games
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.