Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Dylan Ambroise - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.33 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters4:38.33 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters10:13.22 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Elias Baltas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 4.5 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg92' 6 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Patrick Beglane - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.81 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Alexander Belotte - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.01 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters54.96 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Christopher Beyers - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.81 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
Long Jump16' 1May 12North Shore Invitational
 
Michael Borgese - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:45.54 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase8:19.78 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Thomas Brennan - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.59 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Erik Brown - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.18 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
800 Meters1:56.22 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Christopher Buzzetta - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg85' 10 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Aidan Byrne - ?
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2.5 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Discus - 1.6kg63' 9 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Thomas Cava - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.54 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:00.01 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Long Jump19' 11.25 PRJun 4Massapequa Last Chance Meet
 
Christopher Clark - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.50 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters58.57 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Brendan Connelly - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:11.22 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters4:36.75 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3200 Meters10:35.06 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Dominick DeMasi - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 2 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg101' 11 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Justin Domenech - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.32May 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Matthew Donoghue - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.15 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters59.95 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Conor Drogalis - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.36 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
200 Meters26.07 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters59.00 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Matthew Duffy - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:53.56 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase8:44.85 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
John Duggan - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.99 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Jonathan Duggan - 8th Grade
200 Meters26.40 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
400 Meters58.97 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Andrew Erickson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:03.35 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Vincent Fariello - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg88' 7 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Dylan Feehan - ?
100 Meters13.45 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
200 Meters28.67 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Ethan Feurtado - ?
200 Meters27.47 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Khalel Florentino - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.07 PR (2.1)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters27.10 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Evan Forero - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:51.14 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
2k Steeplechase6:42.3h PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
3k Steeplechase10:51.63May 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Christopher Gazis - 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase8:42.71 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Robert Gittens - ?
100 Meters12.41 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Andrew Gornstein - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:01.99 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase7:31.46 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Matt Gornstein - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:21.85 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
3200 Meters11:37.97 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Justin Harvey - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.30 PR (1.5)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters24.04May 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
Long Jump17' 5.75 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Travis Heurtelou - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.36 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Christopher Hilepo - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:36.17 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters12:31.13 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Marcus Hollins - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.52 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters57.54 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Myles Hollins - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.82 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters59.85 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Denzel Honore - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.38 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
200 Meters24.47 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Long Jump20' 3.25 PRJun 4Massapequa Last Chance Meet
 
Thomas Hopkins - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.56 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
400 Meters56.77 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Louis Idolor - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.00 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400 Meters1:00.07 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Richard Jean - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.31 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:11.98 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Kori Key - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.5 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Discus - 1.6kg97' 10 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Luciano LaGattua - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.42 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
3200 Meters13:26.33 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Zachary Lazo - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.60May 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Timothy Lemaine - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg65' 5 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Robert Llompart - ?
100 Meters13.03 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
200 Meters27.98 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Eric Lopez - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:31.11 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase9:35.20Apr 21New York Relays
3k Steeplechase12:38.44 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
David Lozipone - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:20.40 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3200 Meters9:46.41 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
John Martelli - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.95 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:01.29 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Thomas McCartney - ?
Shot Put - 12lb32' 10 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Discus - 1.6kg61' 3 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Declan McLoughlin - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.12 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:03.72 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
James Miller - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.86 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters12:30.57 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Cameron Mooney - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.77 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters57.31 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Kyle Murray - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:33.94 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters12:43.84 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Derek Nwaobi - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.95 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Francis O'Brien - 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase6:51.10Apr 21New York Relays
3k Steeplechase10:03.37 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Timothy O'Brien - 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"1:08.04c PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
Long Jump17' 7.5 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Sean O'Hara - ?
1600 Meters5:38.97 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
3200 Meters12:28.03 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Michael O'Mara - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.49 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Brian O'Regan - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.78May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:08.05May 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"1:06.74c PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Liam O'Reilly - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:57.99 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
3200 Meters11:54.72 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Matthew Paulson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 9 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Bryon Phillip - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 5.5Apr 14Nanuet Relays
Discus - 1.6kg99' 1 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Daniel Portillo - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:16.01 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters13:25.58 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Andrew Powers - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.71 PR (1.9)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters28.01 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Dydro Prosper - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.24c PRJun 4Massapequa Last Chance Meet
200 Meters24.71 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
400 Meters53.94c PRJun 4Massapequa Last Chance Meet
800 Meters2:05.20 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Aidan Quinn - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.25 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
3200 Meters12:31.52 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Joshua Raffington - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.60 PR (2.2)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters23.64 PR (1.0)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"1:03.02 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
John Rainis - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 7.25 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Rolando Ramos - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.61 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters11:07.04 PRApr 21New York Relays
2k Steeplechase8:13.76Apr 21New York Relays
 
Adam Ramtahal - ?
100 Meters14.23 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Ryan Rene - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg59' 1 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Cesar Romano - ?
100 Meters13.94 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
200 Meters29.97 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Luis Salazar - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.74 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Andrew Sarnel - ?
100 Meters13.53 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
200 Meters28.81 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Alex Scagnelli - 9th Grade
400 Meters55.57 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"1:20.14c PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Peter Shadood - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.26 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Long Jump17' 2 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Luke Sherry - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.32 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
200 Meters25.78 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Zachary Simpson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:57.73 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Andrew Suarez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.26 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters5:01.77May 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3200 Meters10:49.97 PRApr 21New York Relays
 
Anthony Suarez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.86 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters4:56.07 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
2k Steeplechase7:00.7h PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Kyle Tarzia - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.43 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
200 Meters28.06 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Ryan Tyznar - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.38 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Timothy Vadney - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:23.37 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase9:16.28 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Ronny Velasquez - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.78 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400 Meters1:02.09 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Terrence Walsh - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:11.67 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg68' 4 PRMay 12North Shore Invitational
 
Kurtis Weber - ?
400 Meters1:00.39 PRMay 12CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
 
Fredrick Zenny - 11th Grade
400 Meters49.36 PRJun 3Eastern States Invitational
 

Womens

Emoly Acimovic - ?
200 Meters33.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Emily Acinnovic - ?
400 Meters1:15.84c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Nicole Aponte - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.64c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters1:07.11 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
800 Meters2:46.32 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
 
Ariana Baldwin - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.72 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Triple Jump30' 8 PRMay 3Seahawk Invitational
 
Camryn Beckford - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.68 PR (1.2)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters23.03 PR (.4)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:00.04 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Nora Bennett - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:18.20 PRMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
1500 Meters4:50.45 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
3000 Meters10:35.27 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
 
Chloe Benoit - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.65 PR (.5)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters29.91 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters1:17.34cApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Lauren Bernic - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.94c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:46.4h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Gillian Blackwood - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.90 (2.0)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"1:12.61 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
High Jump4' 10Apr 14Nanuet Relays
Triple Jump33' 1.25 PRMay 3Seahawk Invitational
 
Elizabeth Brennan - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:04.22 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Lily Brennan - ?
800 Meters3:12.4h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Grace Browne - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.04c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:40.8hApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Julia Rose Bryant - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.94c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters1:04.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:27.01Apr 21Joe Brandi Relays
 
Gabrielle Buissereth - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.70 PRApr 21Joe Brandi Relays
400 Meters57.91 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Claire Burns - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:48.6h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters5:49.2hApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
2k Steeplechase8:12.26May 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Maggie Caffrey - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.18 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Maggie Cannatella - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:52.45 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
1500 Meters6:05.90May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Mary Cannatella - 12th Grade
1500 Meters6:02.23 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Meghan Capitelli - 11th Grade
200 Meters32.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:51.8h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters6:05.09 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase9:22.2h PRMay 3Seahawk Invitational
 
Sarah Carro - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.12 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters1:15.84c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Mary Casey - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.22 PR (-.4)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"1:13.17 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Olivia Coletta - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.09 PR (.8)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters27.84c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Long Jump14' 3 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Alana Conroy - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 6 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1kg82' 10 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Catherine Cooke - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.68 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
200 Meters30.44c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:31.41 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Rachel Cooney - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.40May 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
400 Meters1:11.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Gabriella Correia - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.14c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Triple Jump31' 11.5 PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Kelly Davis - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.18 PR (.5)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
200 Meters27.66 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
Long Jump12' 8 PRApr 7Lindy Relays
 
Zanaii DeCastro - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 8.25 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1kg63' 8 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Eliana Defreitas - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.31 PRApr 21Joe Brandi Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"17.20 PR (1.2)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Long Jump14' 4.75 PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Anna Deignan - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 3 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1kg63' 3 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Erin Doherty - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:13.94c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:44.1hApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1k Steeplechase3:55.8h PRMay 3Seahawk Invitational
2k Steeplechase8:15.04May 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Kathryn Dolan - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 11.75 PRMay 3Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg60' 3 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Margaret Dolloff - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.72 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
200 Meters34.97 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Ceili Donnelly - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.44c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:44.11 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
1500 Meters5:50.5h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
3000 Meters12:22.34 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Emma Dougherty - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:58.6h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters6:12.7h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
2k Steeplechase8:55.40 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
 
Emma Kathleen Dougherty - 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase9:13.3hApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Victoria Duignan - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters1:03.53 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
 
Sam Durante - ?
200 Meters36.64c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Samantha Durante - ?
400 Meters1:32.34c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Jacquline Emerson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.78 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
200 Meters29.94 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters1:13.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Christiana Faber - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.5 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Javelin - 600g80' 6 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Chrissy Foster - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.04 PR (1.8)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Christiana Foster - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.25 PRJun 3Eastern States Invitational
 
Nateesha Griffith - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.76 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
200 Meters31.89 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters1:26.04c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Brittney Guevera - ?
100 Meters18.66 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
200 Meters41.44c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters1:43.04c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Rosemarie Anne Harnett - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:42.29 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
1500 Meters5:54.3h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
3000 Meters12:27.16 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Juliet Hazzard - ?
Shot Put - 4kg15' 2 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1kg34' 6 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Kaya Jacques - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1kg99' 5 PRMay 3Seahawk Invitational
 
Sabrina Kahoud - ?
Shot Put - 4kg18' 4 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1kg48' 6 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Brianna Lauser - ?
200 Meters30.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:35.3h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Brianna Lausev - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:12.4hApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1 Mile5:22.26 PRMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3000 Meters10:58.81 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase7:27.03 PRJun 3Eastern States Invitational
 
Allison Lawless - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.12 PR (-.5)May 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Madeline Lay - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.84c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:29.24 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters5:39.7h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Maureen Lewin -
200 Meters27.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:13.82 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
Maureen Lewin - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.42 PRJun 3Eastern States Invitational
 
Maureen Lewin -
1500 Meters4:46.08 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Maureen Lewin - 11th Grade
1500 Meters4:49.88Apr 21Joe Brandi Relays
 
Madelyn Magilligan - ?
200 Meters33.14c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Grace Massillion - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.73 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
400 Meters1:05.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Margaret McLoughlin - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:34.91 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"1:19.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Victoria McLoughlin - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.14c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:38.38 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
 
Andrea McPherson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.39 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters27.30 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters1:05.24c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Lydia Mercante - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.94c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:44.56 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Anita Mikowski - 12th Grade
200 Meters32.44c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:43.19 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters5:20.63 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
 
Ashley Minns - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.64c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:34.9h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters5:02.18 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
1 Mile5:23.25 PRJun 3Eastern States Invitational
3000 Meters10:58.91 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase8:12.60 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Madison Miranda - ?
400 Meters1:20.04c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Brianna Molina - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 0.75 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1kg69' 7 PRApr 14Nanuet Relays
 
Claire O'Brien - ?
200 Meters33.14c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:46.47 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Eziafa Odiaka - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.64c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1.5 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Long Jump15' 9 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Claire O'Hara - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.04c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters6:24.4h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Claire Mary O'Hara - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:49.37 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Claire O'Regan - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.53 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
200 Meters27.64 PRMay 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
400 Meters1:07.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Nicole Preisel - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.24 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters1:24.44c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Alyssa Pugh - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.94c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:56.3hApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Julia Rasweiller - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.27Apr 7Lindy Relays
 
Maya Richardson - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.54c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:21.59 PRJun 3Eastern States Invitational
1500 Meters4:52.07 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Maya Noreen Richardson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:27.60May 12Glenn Loucks Games
 
Sabrina Riviera - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.04 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters1:16.84c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Kaitlyn Romaine - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.81May 5Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump15' 8.5 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Meghan Schmidt - 10th Grade
200 Meters33.64c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters3:04.18 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
 
Madison Scott - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:02.16 PRApr 21Joe Brandi Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"1:10.00 PRMay 26CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Triple Jump29' 3.5 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Molly Simons - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.34c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters3:06.3h PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters6:03.05May 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
3000 Meters13:04.38 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Tori Smith - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 11 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Nicole Targia - ?
200 Meters31.74c PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters2:59.2hApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Ashley Torres - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.91 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Long Jump13' 0 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
 
Kaydee Urena - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 4 PRMay 19NSCHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1kg65' 11 PRMay 9NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships
 
Victoria Van Sluytman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 6 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1kg43' 0 PRApr 29CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
 
Christine Zuniga - ?
Shot Put - 4kg18' 3 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1kg34' 4 PRApr 5Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational