Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Emil Acosta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
23.36
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Emill Acosta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Dwayne Blemur
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.12
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.75
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Ronardo Brizeus
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
52.10
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Kimani Clarke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
400 Meters
59.37
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.21
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Joshua Cruz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
23.15
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Joshua Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
23.44
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Brayden DeSantis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Kevin Duryea
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11.75
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Isaiah Feimster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.22
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
52.98
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Curtis Finch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.02
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.22
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Isaiah Forbes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
25.37
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Adam Garica
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.3h
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
3200 Meters
11:51.20
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Liam Graff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.18
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.0h
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Jeremy Jean-Baptiste
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.66
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.06
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Owen Lawrence
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.1h
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Amani Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
23.78
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Tyler Lignowski
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.64c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:18.94c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Nathaniel Mark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
David Mendoza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Jaylin Menefee
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Patrick Mulvey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.71
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
Dylan Pigott
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.94
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.8h
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
3200 Meters
13:00.39
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Carlos Pinckney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
400 Meters
58.34
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Michael Prata
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Triple Jump
36' 2.5
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Mycal Ransom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
May 11
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
23.68
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Justin Ross
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.25
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.00
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Garouni Saint-Louis
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Marlond Saint-Louis
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.64c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Joel Salazar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.04
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
12:27.58
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Brian Scannell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.86
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.94c
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3k Steeplechase
12:04.38
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Mutiu Shittu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
200 Meters
22.56
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
400 Meters
50.49
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
DuBois Simmons
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Hector Siri
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Jabari Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 9
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Nile Somers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Quentin Starks
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.84c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Justin Stuart
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.98
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Connor Timberlake
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.14
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
Jahlil Treasure
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Jevon Walker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.12
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.23
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.16
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
Maurice Webster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Elijah Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.5
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 9
PR
Apr 11
Oceanside Blue and White
Chris Worrell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
May 11
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
25.82
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Womens
Chidima Adams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.00
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
800 Meters
2:56.5h
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Delanie Alexander
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.81
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Deanna Atako
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.7h
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.04c
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Simaura August
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10.5
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Mariah Benavides
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.09
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.17
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Gabby Bishop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Irmharah Brizeus
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.49
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Victoria Feeney
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.24c
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Marcela Figueroa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.20
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
1500 Meters
5:38.0h
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Desiree Forde
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Beradgy Fortune
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Kristen Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.75
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Victoria Gauthier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
200 Meters
27.16
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
Jennane Georges
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.52
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.87
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Kaleena Guadalupe
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:35.8h
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Kemi Idowu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
200 Meters
27.95
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Claire Jean-Louis
- ?
100 Meters
18.14c
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Kanieta Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
A'mya Joseph
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Strayshenia Joseph
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Giana Lissade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Tevin Mahlstadt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.23
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
Melicie Mentor
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.1h
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Danay Niles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.89
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Melanie Nuesi
- ?
800 Meters
3:04.1h
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Beatrice Paul
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1kg
90' 1
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Sherina Petion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Moriah Pettway
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.96
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
1500 Meters
5:44.6h
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Saradienne Pierre
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Elena Randolph
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.34
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.69
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Maya Ross
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8.5
PR
Jun 1
Section 8 State Qualifier
Morgan Salmon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.70
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
Lydia Sandoval
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.03
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Trinity Small
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.25
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 1
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Theresa St. Louis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.54c
PR
Apr 22
The Colbert Britt Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
3:36.27
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Chaniah Treasure
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.85
PR
Apr 13
Knighttime Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.04
PR
May 18
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.