Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Seth Barnes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
400 Meters
1:07.75
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
800 Meters
2:56.90
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.77
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.63
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Jordan Brace
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.48
PR
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
1500 Meters
5:19.32
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
3000 Meters
11:46.49
PR
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 11
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
75' 10
PR
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Alessandro DePiero
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 0
PR
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
72' 11
PR
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
David Gebo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.47
PR
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
800 Meters
2:51.45
PR
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
1500 Meters
6:02.16
PR
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Javelin - 800g
100' 5
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Sean Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 5
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
71' 7
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Hayden Nalley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 1
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Javelin - 800g
81' 2
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Pedro Anthony Nambo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.92
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Long Jump
20' 0.75
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Juan Navarro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Apr 14
2A SD2 @ Sheridan
200 Meters
27.31
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
400 Meters
1:02.71
PR
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Alex O'Reilly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
Apr 14
2A SD2 @ Sheridan
200 Meters
27.26
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
1500 Meters
5:39.12
PR
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
3000 Meters
12:51.58
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Jayden O'Reilly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
200 Meters
26.01
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
400 Meters
59.73
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
800 Meters
2:28.11
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Joseph Trammell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 6
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
52' 1
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Brady Wofford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 9
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
Javelin - 800g
92' 9
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Womens
Chloe Ayala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
(1.9)
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
200 Meters
28.19
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Haley Ayala
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
200 Meters
28.86
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Jazmyn Halbert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Apr 14
2A SD2 @ Sheridan
Discus - 1kg
45' 2
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Javelin - 600g
62' 4
PR
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Kaylee Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
200 Meters
35.04
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Zoe Kennedy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
400 Meters
1:12.82
PR
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
3000 Meters
14:49.41
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
2A/3A SD2 - @Regis
Katie Kyllo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
200 Meters
34.62
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
400 Meters
1:21.94
PR
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 14
2A SD2 @ Sheridan
Savannah Michaelson
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
8:01.64
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
3000 Meters
17:57.90
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 3.5
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
Javelin - 600g
63' 0
PR
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Isabella Parker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
200 Meters
35.89
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Meagan Whitehead
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.57
PR
Apr 21
3A/2A SD2 @ Taft 7-12
400 Meters
1:23.52
PR
Apr 14
2A SD2 @ Sheridan
800 Meters
3:15.09
PR
May 14
2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships
1500 Meters
6:53.48
PR
Apr 15
North Marion Twilight
Javelin - 600g
54' 0
PR
Apr 28
2A/3A Combine @ Jefferson
Long Jump
9' 7.25
May 5
2A/3A District 2 JV Districts
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.