Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Lorenzo Aloe - ?
Discus - 1.6kg42' 4 PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Gary Barash - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 11 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg88' 8.5 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Jaden Bholan - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 0 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Long Jump17' 10.75 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
William Bonilla - ?
110m Hurdles - 39"21.14c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"1:09.54c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Jaylen Bush - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.05 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"43.57 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"1:02.43 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Mekai Butts - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 11 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
Discus - 1.6kg114' 8 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
Leonard Daunte - ?
100 Meters13.54c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Michael Drake - 12th Grade
1500 Meters4:55.99 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"19.50 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
Shot Put - 12lb28' 10.25 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
High Jump6' 0Apr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Long Jump19' 10 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)2538 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
Darren Fils-Aime - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.51 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
400 Meters1:00.63 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Joe Garetano - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.94c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
High Jump6' 0 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
 
Craig Haas - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.16 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
200 Meters26.54 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
300 Meters41.20 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400 Meters58.06 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Mehki Harvey - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 0 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
 
Aidan Heller - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:15.91 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
1600 Meters4:57.78 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
3200 Meters10:34.72 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Franscico Hernandez - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.21 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
400 Meters58.47 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Isaiah James - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:00.07 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
1600 Meters5:05.8h PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Clay Jamison - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb51' 4 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
Discus - 1.6kg92' 7Apr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Jack Jamison - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.84c PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Anthony Joseph - 9th Grade
200 Meters23.68 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
400 Meters51.46 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
Charles Kiviat - 9th Grade
400 Meters52.37 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
James Kretschmer - 8th Grade
800 Meters2:26.23 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Levi Leach - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 4.5 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg109' 8 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Carlos Martinez - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:30.6h PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Shakur Maye - ?
Discus - 1.6kg64' 2 PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Andrew McKenzie - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:16.95 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
1600 Meters4:59.53 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Josiah Melendez - 8th Grade
100 Meters12.47 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Dunlap Messiah - ?
200 Meters31.94c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Shateek Parler - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 3 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg98' 3Apr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Arkim Pierre - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.21 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
200 Meters25.44cApr 5East Meadow Invitational
400 Meters54.49 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Brian Pierre - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.80Jun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"59.46 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Bryce Robinson - 8th Grade
400 Meters1:00.98 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Chad Rowe - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.29 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Nick Sanin - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
Cameron Santa-Maria - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
200 Meters27.14c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Andreas Seferian - ?
200 Meters25.74c PRApr 5East Meadow Invitational
 
Jonathan Smith - 11th Grade
400 Meters50.10 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"40.98 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"54.98 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
Long Jump21' 2 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
 
Justin Stevens - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:06.31 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"57.18 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 
Rhaliek Thomason - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.77 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"19.16 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"1:04.51 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
Triple Jump40' 11 PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Jason Turner - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.15 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
200 Meters24.18 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
400 Meters54.67 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Clayton Ward - 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"23.24c PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Isaiah Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.29 PRApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
 
Nasir Youngblood - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.57 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
Long Jump19' 5 PRMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
 

Womens

Nicole Abbondandelo - 12th Grade
1500 Meters4:42.81 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
1600 Meters5:10.29 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
3000 Meters10:15.36 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
 
Nicole Abbondandelo -
3000 Meters10:12.02 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Nicole Abbondandelo - 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase7:01.46 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
 
Nicole Abbondandelo -
2k Steeplechase7:00.84 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
Nicole Arenth -
1500m Racewalk7:17.6h PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Nicole Arenth - 12th Grade
1500m Racewalk7:20.27 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
 
Nicole Arenth -
3000m Racewalk16:21.14 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
Nicole Arenth - 12th Grade
5000m Racewalk27:41.56 PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
 
Colette Barron - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:07.18 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Sophie Bradford - 7th Grade
200 Meters31.88 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Alicia Brooks - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.89 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
200 Meters26.86 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
 
Charlotte Brosoff - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.23 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
200 Meters30.16 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Long Jump13' 8 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Hadley Clayton - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.77 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
1500 Meters5:01.52 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"1:14.21May 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Niamh Condon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:36.80 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Mya Davis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 4Apr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Discus - 1kg91' 0 PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Sophie Dellecave - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.76 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"1:10.73 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
Triple Jump30' 8Apr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Giavanna Devoe - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"22.08 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Marina Durand - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.01 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"20.33 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Nephar Durand - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 1.25 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
Discus - 1kg105' 3 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Brianna Isaza - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.45 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Isyss Jones - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64c PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters30.32 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Mackenzie Joseph - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 2.75 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
Triple Jump31' 9.5Apr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Timmeree Koepele - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:10.84 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Dejanae Linton - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.34 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
200 Meters28.80 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Karley Mathews - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:07.86 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
300m Hurdles - 30"60.00 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"1:22.31 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Grace Mckenna - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 8.5 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
Discus - 1kg72' 9 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Alliy McKenzie - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:06.76Apr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Ally Mckenzie - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:05.07 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
Pole Vault9' 3 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Mardnie Mentor - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 3 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Discus - 1kg87' 4 PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Haley Mortell - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.63 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Nicole Muszynski - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 4Apr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Keily Rivas - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:06.25 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
1500m Racewalk6:49.49 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
 
Keily Rivas -
1500m Racewalk7:00.3h PRMay 4 Saint Anthony's Invitational
 
Keily Rivas - 11th Grade
5000m Racewalk28:00.12 PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
 
Valerie Rogel - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.18 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
1500 Meters5:19.91 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Katie Seccafico - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:04.85 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
800 Meters2:38.47 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"19.88 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.5 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
High Jump4' 8.75 PRJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
Long Jump14' 8.75 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)2225 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
 
Ella Siepel - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.40 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
1500 Meters5:17.44 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
1600 Meters5:59.38 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
3000 Meters11:49.2h PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Lanaya Swazey - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04c PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters30.01 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
400 Meters1:09.63 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
 
Isabella Thompson - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Erika Varady - 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk8:01.35May 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships
 
Adamaris Ventura - 9th Grade
1500m Racewalk9:17.9h PRApr 13Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
 
Alana Wallace - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1.5 PRMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
 
Jenna Yabroudy - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 0 PRApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Discus - 1kg72' 3Apr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
 
Erin Ye - 8th Grade
800 Meters2:47.92 PRMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
1500m Racewalk8:34.90 PRMay 23NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Division Championships