Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Becker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Isaiah Burnett
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Matt Burrows
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Anthony Cardenas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
200 Meters
23.39
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Joseph Cocozza
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.12
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Pat Dee
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:04.42
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Michael Fowler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.59
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Pat Huber
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.28
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Gideon Jardine
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
800 Meters
2:14.16
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Seth Jardine
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.53
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Jimmy Kelleher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.75
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Addison Kelly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Luke Kelly
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Nic Motta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Zeke Reynolds
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.68
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Long Jump
19' 10.5
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Nick Rollo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.18
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Dan Sause
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 9
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Jake Shearer
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Jack Unkauf
- 9th Grade
3k Steeplechase
12:05.13
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Luke Vanderminden
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Womens
Liz Alexander
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.88
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
1500 Meters
6:46.15
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Elana Bieber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Kira Bieber
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
200 Meters
27.79
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
400 Meters
1:01.34
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Adrianna Eigo
- ?
800 Meters
3:09.07
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Grace Hatin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Discus - 1kg
73' 7
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Sam Jeckel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Morgan MacDermid
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
13:10.21
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Kylie Mann
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.46
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Kristen Martindale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.81
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Hanna Pogonowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.75
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Lynnaya Pruess
- ?
1500 Meters
6:18.51
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Brooke Reynolds
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.38
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Cassie Wagemann
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.04
May 23
Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.