Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lucas Agudelo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
300 Meters
45.74
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
600 Meters
1:52.92
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Jaden Bloom
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
300 Meters
40.89
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
Mike Browne
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Anthony Cafaro
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
300 Meters
40.69
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Jeremiah Cochran
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
300 Meters
39.70
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Matthew Corbett
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
Ivan Crespo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
43.63
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Ethan Gish
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
Sam Godson
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
44.68
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
600 Meters
1:38.60
PR
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
1000 Meters
3:09.76
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
1600 Meters
4:53.80
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
3200 Meters
10:15.40
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Alajandro Gomez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
600 Meters
1:52.33
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Samuel Gosden
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.79
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
2:52.49
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
4:51.12
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Aaron Langston
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.28
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:11.12
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
5:22.45
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
3200 Meters
11:12.01
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Jonathan Lelis DeSousa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.82
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Ryder Moore Lukaszew
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
300 Meters
45.22
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Triple Jump
29' 3.25
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
Matthew O'Connor
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.68
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
49.64
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Isaac Pines
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.69
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:06.05
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Issac Pines
- ?
1000 Meters
3:03.58
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
5:23.38
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Ryan Price
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.65
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:09.61
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
1600 Meters
5:41.51
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Ryan Prince
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:27.29
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
Daniel Quick
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.40
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
3:15.27
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
5:30.46
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Womens
Akya Alexander
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
300 Meters
46.96
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Katherine Almeida
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.17
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Triple Jump
30' 8.75
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Gianna Buro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
Jaydah Callahan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.90
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
1:01.80
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Abbey Carpenter
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Long Jump
14' 3
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Jorden Collinson
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:52.47
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
6:19.35
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Lorelai Corbett
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
300 Meters
48.70
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Katrina Elrod
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
300 Meters
46.25
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Valentina Escobar
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
55.91
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1000 Meters
4:09.27
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
6:15.38
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Victoria Famighetti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Katie Frisch
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
300 Meters
43.17
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Valarie Ganan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
53.52
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Meilin Garfinkel
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.62
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1500 Meters
5:35.59
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
3000 Meters
12:05.19
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Valentina Gonzales
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
300 Meters
48.06
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Long Jump
13' 0
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Dinasia Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
Maryann Guzman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.67
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
300 Meters
57.23
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Carolina Hardy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
300 Meters
52.24
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
Keria Hult
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:58.38
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Maya Hult
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.49
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1000 Meters
4:10.91
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Jewel Jones
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:05.11
Dec 18
Section VIII Group B & F Format C
1000 Meters
3:38.57
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Lylah Kandawire
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
55.12
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Nicole Linares
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.13
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Michelle Lopez
- ?
55 Meter Dash
11.29
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
53.97
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Alexandra Mackenzie
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.12
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
1:02.34
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Morgan McCaffrey
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
56.77
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
600 Meters
2:18.32
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Crescent McHammed
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
300 Meters
55.54
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
Cate Miller
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.53
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
300 Meters
49.76
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Fatima Morrobel
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.78
PR
Feb 11
Section VIII State Qualifier
1000 Meters
3:24.94
Dec 12
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
1500 Meters
5:35.92
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Bella Mosca
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.69
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
300 Meters
57.40
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Crescent Muhammad
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
54.22
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Nicole Perez
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.38
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Shannon Powers
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.97
PR
Dec 5
Section 8 Group E- F Format A
Jamie Risso
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.97
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Feb 4
Section 8 Class A Championships
Triple Jump
34' 11.5
PR
Feb 11
Section VIII State Qualifier
Summer Roberts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.25
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Lidssy Rosado
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.71
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Group C & F
Gabrielle Selter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11.5
PR
Jan 14
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship
Samantha Stockdale
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.81
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
56.97
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Reanna Tagliagambe
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Dec 14
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
49.70
PR
Dec 22
Bishop Loughlin Games
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.