Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kenny Baker
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:02.03
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
3k Steeplechase
12:14.20
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Brandon Combs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.77
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.71
PR
Jun 4
NY Section 5 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.41
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Cody Engelsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.98
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:19.34
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Yancy Flynn
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Ian Gillens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.25
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Neil Grayson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.50
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:42.62
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Claude Hall
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Andy Kniesel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Ethan Koval
- 10th Grade
3k Steeplechase
12:30.28
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3.5
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Kyle Lipp
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Pat McKechney
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Bill Reiber
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11.75
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Tim Reiber
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:17.01
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.67
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2265
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Tallon Rood
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.10
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.89
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Zak Slocum
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.13
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.63
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Brandon VanderBrook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
(2.5)
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
22.65
Jun 4
NY Section 5 State Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 2.5
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Michael Verstraete
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.90
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Steve Wemesfelder
- 11th Grade
3k Steeplechase
12:22.43
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Womens
Miranda Auten
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 9
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Megan Bartlett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Lea Blondell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.59
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.80
PR
Jun 4
NY Section 5 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
Jun 4
NY Section 5 State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 2.5
Jun 4
NY Section 5 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2257
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Alison Campbell
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 2.75
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Sarah Couperus
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Leah Foley
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.42
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Brenna Griggs
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.86
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.94
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Emily Higgins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.58
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Kasey Levan
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:16.80
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:38.60
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Claire Malboeuf
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
15:19.86
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Jordan Phillips
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Brenna Raes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.42
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Breanna Ricciotti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 7
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Lindsey Roden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
29.32
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.91
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Logan Salamone
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.75
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
31' 2.5
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Mackenzie Sturtz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.86
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
Samantha VanGee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.29
PR
May 14
Victor Twilight Invitational
1500 Meters
5:24.88
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Hanna Williams
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.