Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mouhssine Aidouni
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.75
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Rashamel Beathea
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.79
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
400m Hurdles - 33"
1:08.89
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.27
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Jasaiah Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Sean Carmant
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
N''Dian Cisse
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Oumar Cisse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Lehman Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Marty Lee- Mitchel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Kervens Lucien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Marc Lynch
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.65
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Adam Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.39
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Tyler Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.76
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Victor Sotannde
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.66
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Womens
Samirah Akihwunmi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.77
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Celeena Arriola
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.36
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.34
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Carly Bolivar
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Ramata Cisse
- 12th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Zaire Couloute
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
800 Meters
3:08.43
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Cherish Francis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Tivana Guerra
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.37
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Roodginia Guerrier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
200 Meters
30.53
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Shannon Harris
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 2
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Sophia Hunte
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.85
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Destiny Hurt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Akyra Ingram
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.14
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Cassandra Jean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Nia Lariosa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.79
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Judy Lucien
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Zaria McCray
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Claude-Emmannuela Sayi
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.40
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
Tionna Thompson-Edwards
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Jada Vaughn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.19
PR
Apr 21
Port Washington Invitational
800 Meters
3:37.47
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Aleyah Webster
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 6.75
PR
Apr 8
Knight-Time Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.