Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Elia Alberts - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.57aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
400 Meters50.62aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Jared Bazan - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:13.41aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Brenden Biliski - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.60aMay 13North Shore Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"49.08aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Jacob Daly - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 3.00Apr 7PR NOVA Invite
Discus - 1.6kg81' 7.00May 13North Shore Invitational
 
Keaton Danseglio - 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"70.87aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Billy Drexel - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.12aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Baron Ethan - 11th Grade
400 Meters64.93aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
800 Meters2:31.54aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
1600 Meters6:01.00aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Andrew Gerard - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:30.60aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Cole Kessler - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg41' 0.00May 13North Shore Invitational
 
Dakota Kessler - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.86aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
200 Meters25.67aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Nick Lacomba - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:11.52aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
3200 Meters10:29.76aMay 13North Shore Invitational
3k Steeplechase11:05.81aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Ethan Laurens - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg54' 10.00May 13North Shore Invitational
 
Ethan Loring - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.16aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Joe Magliocco - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.87aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Collin O'Sullivan - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:38.55aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Justin Rivera - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.51aMay 13North Shore Invitational
800 Meters2:00.52aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"43.16aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Jack Rosencrans - 10th Grade
3200 Meters10:01.40aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Oscar Varela - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:45.15aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
James Vizza - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.50aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Dylan Welch - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:55.57aJun 4Eastern States Invitational
1600 Meters4:30.70aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Drexel Will - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.90aJun 4Eastern States Invitational
 

Womens

Kayla Bailey - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.48aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
200 Meters33.53aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Leah Baron - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.38aMay 13North Shore Invitational
Long Jump12' 3.75May 13North Shore Invitational
 
Hannah Bradford - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:50.57aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
3000 Meters11:43.56aMay 13North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters12:10.11aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Isabella Bratter - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.59aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Julia Carroll - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:54.67aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
3000 Meters13:49.46aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Kristina Castro - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.98aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Celeste Costello - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.88aMay 13North Shore Invitational
200 Meters28.44aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Carolyn Doyle - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.57aMay 13North Shore Invitational
200 Meters29.45aMay 13North Shore Invitational
Pole Vault7' 11.67Jun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Killian Doyle - 11th Grade
3000 Meters12:23.52aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Ashton Guss - 8th Grade
3000 Meters13:06.80aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Gabriella Harbord - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.96aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Kerin Krasnoff - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.42aMay 13North Shore Invitational
Long Jump13' 0.50May 13North Shore Invitational
 
Molly Krasnoff - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.47aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
200 Meters26.95aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
400 Meters63.35aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Carla Quinones - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.22aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Caroline Reiner - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.21aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
400 Meters60.62aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"45.70aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
400m Hurdles - 30"64.90aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Georgia Ritter - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.05aMay 13North Shore Invitational
200 Meters31.16aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
400 Meters75.76aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
Shot Put - 4kg17' 8.50Apr 7PR NOVA Invite
Long Jump12' 6.00May 13North Shore Invitational
 
Emma Rivera - 10th Grade
3000 Meters12:04.29aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Theresa Scarola - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 9.87Jun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
 
Lola Scarpone - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:25.70aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
1600 Meters5:59.90aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
3000 Meters11:37.58aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Nicole Schneider - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:05.94aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
1600 Meters5:29.33aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
3000 Meters10:51.69aMay 13North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters11:39.73aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
 
Suhana Singh - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.67aMay 13North Shore Invitational
200 Meters32.05aMay 13North Shore Invitational
 
Isabella Strajanekova - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.22aApr 7PR NOVA Invite
3000 Meters11:46.44aMay 13North Shore Invitational
2k Steeplechase8:08.58aJun 1NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier