Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1995
1985
1979
1977
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Indoor
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Logan Bailey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
23.99
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters
53.36
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.3h
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Jordan Brummell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
200 Meters
24.23
PR
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.7h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:18.86
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Long Jump
17' 8.25
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Triple Jump
39' 0.5
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
Jonny Carlson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
29.27
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
400 Meters
1:06.50
PR
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.2h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:32.13
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
1600 Meters
5:34.24
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Michael Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.79
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:05.0h
PR
May 30
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:37.9h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
1500 Meters
4:25.05
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
4:39.71
PR
May 24
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
3200 Meters
10:52.74
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Aaron Friedley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
26.23
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters
1:03.04
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Laine Grace
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
200 Meters
25.78
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Javelin - 800g
129' 7
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Thomas Gunderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.25
PR
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 11
PR
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Long Jump
14' 0.25
PR
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Gilles Happi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
200 Meters
30.05
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.6h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Long Jump
14' 2.25
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
Aaron Hathcock
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
200 Meters
25.46
PR
Feb 15
Green and Gold Open
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.15
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.39
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.40
PR
Feb 15
Green and Gold Open
Javelin - 800g
115' 7
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Isaac Kibby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 2
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
Javelin - 800g
71' 8
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Max Ludwig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
27.55
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
400 Meters
1:02.09
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.7h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:18.74
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
1500 Meters
5:01.85
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:06.93
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
John Milender
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
200 Meters
26.80
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
400 Meters
59.64
Feb 15
Green and Gold Open
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:01.29
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:03.0h
PR
May 30
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
1500 Meters
4:29.23
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.05
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:42.2h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
3000 Meters
10:03.06
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
3200 Meters
10:19.45
PR
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
Jesse Montgomery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
400 Meters
56.81
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:12.20
PR
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Austin Nolan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.4h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:03.58
May 24
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.0h
PR
May 30
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
1500 Meters
4:30.50
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
4:50.47
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Joe Rieder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:17.77
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.0h
PR
May 30
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:47.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
1500 Meters
4:41.53
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
4:47.99
May 24
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
3000 Meters
10:28.73
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
3200 Meters
10:37.05
May 16
HDN County Finals
Jared Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
200 Meters
25.27
May 9
HDN County Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34
May 16
HDN County Finals
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Bennie Trice
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.07
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
200 Meters
22.62
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
400 Meters
52.49
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.7h
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
Triple Jump
42' 3.5
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
Connor Trump
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.9h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:21.19
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
1500 Meters
4:38.41
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
5:04.27
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:09.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
3000 Meters
10:11.88
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
3200 Meters
10:44.54
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Lane Voyles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
27.22
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters
1:01.77
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.3h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Travis Witte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
400 Meters
54.36
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.08
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.53
PR
May 30
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
Long Jump
17' 11.75
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Jin Yamagami
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
200 Meters
24.42
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
Derrick Young
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.58
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters
1:02.96
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.8h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:32.00
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
1600 Meters
5:45.59
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 3
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Womens
Mya Alves
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.83
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
1500 Meters
5:40.62
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
1600 Meters
6:09.98
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
3000 Meters
12:58.80
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
3200 Meters
13:03.88
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Carmen Arguello
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.37
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
400 Meters
1:04.52
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:29.58
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:20.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Dakota Carlson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
200 Meters
30.79
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Morgin Coonfield
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.8h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:20.81
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
1500 Meters
4:47.53
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.33
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:14.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
1 Mile
5:05.69
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
10:07.06
Apr 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1
3200 Meters
10:37.06
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
Jacinda Daniels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
Discus - 1kg
47' 5
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Sekya Depee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
200 Meters
28.95
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Hailey Ford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.59
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
400 Meters
1:08.26
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.1h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:44.20
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
1500 Meters
5:34.74
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
6:13.00
PR
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
Corina Gloor
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
PR
May 24
NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.80
PR
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
May 16
HDN County Finals
Marisa Gloor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
31.65
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
400 Meters
1:13.92
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.2h
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Sophia Haag
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.3h
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:42.57
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
1500 Meters
5:34.15
PR
Apr 12
John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
5:55.22
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
3000 Meters
13:22.36
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Samantha Hooven
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.42
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Long Jump
10' 3.75
PR
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Madison Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.36
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Discus - 1kg
59' 8
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Tori Laidlaw
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
400 Meters
1:06.34
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Kailynn Langer-Kastler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.25
PR
Mar 15
Panther Relays
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Javelin - 600g
64' 4
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Maegan Lindsey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.25
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Javelin - 600g
63' 8
PR
Apr 26
Sterling/Lithia Invitational
Mary Lipiec
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Discus - 1kg
50' 11
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Cayla Lynch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
Apr 9
HDN League Meet 2 - Fortuna
Madeleine Maher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
May 9
HDN County Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.5h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
3:19.0h
PR
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Discus - 1kg
75' 10
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Long Jump
12' 5
Mar 8
HSU Relays
Mia Pambianco
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
800 Meters
2:35.84
May 9
HDN County Prelims
1600 Meters
5:58.75
Apr 30
HDN League Meet 4 - Del Norte
Trish Townsend
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.49
PR
Apr 2
HDN League Meet 1 - Del Norte
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10.25
PR
May 9
HDN County Prelims
Discus - 1kg
46' 2
PR
Apr 5
Hornet Invite
Long Jump
10' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
HDN League Meet 3 - McKinleyville
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.