Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

British Columbia High School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Club Teams
Abbotsford
Burnaby/New Westminster
Coquitlam
Delta
East Kootenay
Fraser Valley East
Independent
Langley
Lower Vancouver Island
Maple Ridge/Pitt Meadows
North Central
North Okanagan
North Shore
North Vancouver Island
North West
Okanagan Central
Richmond
South Okanagan-Similkameen
Surrey
Vancouver
West Kootenay
West Okanagan Valley

Active Uncategorized Teams in British Columbia

Can't find your team?

100m-Jerome Blake10.45 PR (-.5)BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
200m-Jerome Blake21.19 PR (.0)BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
400m-Michael Aono48.46BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
800m-Camerson Proceviat1:52.58BCCoastal Track ClubApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
1500m-Camerson Proceviat3:46.56 PRBCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
1500m RW11 (17)Daniel Soliven6:56.78 PRBCKillarneyJun 02BC HS Championships
1600m12 (18)Graeme Roberts4:33.18 PRBCWestview SecondaryApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
3000m12Zach Wyatt8:43.66 PRBCR.E. MountainApr 14Oregon Relays
3200m10 (15)Nico Cordon12:05.33 PRBCWestview SecondaryApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
110mH-39"12Shane Stewart15.25 PR (-1.1)BCOceanside Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
300mH-36"-Praise Aniamaka39.97 PRBCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
1.5kSteeple10Michael Miller4:34.96 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
4x100mRelay Team43.39BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 02BC HS Championships
4x400mRelay Team3:26.96BCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
Shot-12lb11Jarrett Chong50' 11 PRBCRiversideApr 14Oregon Relays
Discus-1.6kg-Hayden Tuba149' 10 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 02BC HS Championships
Javelin-800g11Elliott Payne193' 11.25 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 02BC HS Championships
HJ-Bryce MacKenzie6' 8.75 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
PV12Ethan Foster13' 9.25 PRBCD.W. PoppyJun 02BC HS Championships
LJ8Arren Young23' 7.5 PR (.0)BCPhoenix Athletics AssociationApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
TJ-Praise Aniamaka44' 3.5 PR (.3)BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
100m11Jasneet Nijjar12.17 PR (-.5)BCQueen ElizabethJun 02BC HS Championships
200m11Jasneet Nijjar24.22 PR (2.2)BCQueen ElizabethJun 02BC HS Championships
400m11Jasneet Nijjar55.71 PRBCQueen ElizabethJun 02BC HS Championships
800m-Devan Wiebe2:07.23 PRBCOcean AthleticsApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
1500m-Lindsey Butterworth4:10.95 PRBCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
1500m RW12 (18)Joean Lu7:11.77 PRBCKillarneyJun 02BC HS Championships
1600m12Mina Lilleheier5:32.74 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 07Birger Solberg Invite
3000m12Taryn O'Neill9:24.82 PRBCGeorge ElliotJun 02BC HS Championships
3200m9Kaia Haintz15:14.72 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
100mH-33"12Katarina Vlahovic14.19 PR (.0)BCFraser HeightsApr 14Oregon Relays
300mH-30"11Samantha Baron46.43 PRBCBrooksJun 02BC HS Championships
1.5kSteeple12Grace Fetherstonhaugh4:50.94 PRBCRoyal City Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
4x100mRelay Team49.85BCMaple RidgeJun 02BC HS Championships
4x400mRelay Team4:01.60BCMaple RidgeJun 02BC HS Championships
Shot-4kg10Michelle Dadson43' 1 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 02BC HS Championships
Discus-1kg11 (16)Dolly Gabri144' 0BCSullivan HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
Javelin-600g10 (16)Sara Eniko144' 0.25 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
HJ12Alexa Porpaczy5' 8BCSemiahmooApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
PV10Olivia Van Ryswyk11' 0 PRBCEarl MarriottApr 14Oregon Relays
LJ-Jasmine Lew18' 10 PR (.0)BCHeritage WoodsJun 02BC HS Championships
TJ11Rebecca Dutchak37' 3.75 PR (.0)BCClaremontJun 02BC HS Championships
Hammer-4kg12Phoebe Price-Roberts175' 1.5 PRBCAberdeen Hall PrepJun 02BC HS Championships