View Athletic.net Ad Free

Northeast Club 2019 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Region 1
Adirondack
Connecticut
Long Island
Maine
New England
New York
Region 2
Mid-Atlantic
New Jersey
Niagara
Three Rivers
Can't find your team?

100m-Chidy Okezie10.73PRNJShore AthleticApr 06William & Mary Colonial Relays
200m12 (18)Anthony Brodie21.63PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m-Chidy Okezie47.52PRNJShore AthleticApr 06William & Mary Colonial Relays
800m11 (17)Nathanael Guy2:00.46DEDoverApr 06Diamond State Relays
1500m11 (17)Travon Stevens-Long5:15.42PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
1600m11 (16)Rishi Sharma4:26.38PRNJManalapanApr 16A North Divisonal Championship
3200m12 (18)Ermiyas Harper9:53.53NYMidwoodApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5000m9 (14)Sean Barkasy16:37.75PRCTManchesterApr 18Connecticut Distance Festival
110mH-39"11 (17)Leon Jett14.69PRDECaesar RodneyMar 30DCIAA HS Invitational
300mH-36"11 (17)Dejon Manning39.65PRPAJ P McCaskeyApr 13Black Knight Invitational
3kSteeple- (15)Shoeb Emon10:28.09PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x200mJamelll Baxter Jr
Zion Greenidge-Evelyn
Tyler Nelson
Kamari Tunney
2:14.69NYPanthers Track Club - CS21Apr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
4x400mFrancis Porrini III
Ja'Mari Manson
Brenden Toppin
Lorenzo Resto
4:32.52CTCentral CT JaguarsApr 14Bloomfield Youth Developmental 2
Shot-12lb12 (17)Olatide Abinusawa57' 8.25PRPAGermantown AcademyApr 06PW Colonial Classic
Discus-1.6kg12 (18)Anthony Harrison190' 5PRNYRamapo (NY)Apr 06Pearl River Pirate Relays
Javelin-800g12 (18)Alec Pascoe134' 7PRMAAndoverApr 06Andover Dual Meet
HJ11Briton Boiardi6' 0PRVALangleyApr 12Stafford Invitational
11 (17)Asare Bampoe-Parry6' 0PRNJFranklinApr 13Skyland Conference Relays
PV- (18)Anuga Ekanayake11' 6PRNYSusan WagnerApr 13Big Blue Track & Field Classic
LJ10 (16)Jaden Price-Whitehead23' 3.25PRPAUpper DublinApr 06PW Colonial Classic
TJ-Brandon Jones50' 9.75PRNJShore AthleticApr 06William & Mary Colonial Relays
100m11 (16)Mykala Perry12.32PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 17Coach Joe Valley Father Judge Relays
200m (18)Bria Barnes24.54PRPACheltenhamApr 06PW Colonial Classic
400m11 (16)Mykala Perry55.14PAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 13Bullis Bulldog Invitational
800m11 (16)Leena Morant2:11.88NJUnion Catholic RegApr 06Arcadia Invitational
1500mSo (16)Margot Appleton4:46.81RIPortsmouth AbbeyApr 06Tri-Meet with Portsmouth Abbey and Bancroft
1600m11 (16)Alessandra Zaffina5:21.64CTTrumbullApr 08Staples, Trumbull at Ridgefield Girls
3000mSo (16)Margot Appleton10:32.77PRRIPortsmouth AbbeyApr 06Tri-Meet with Portsmouth Abbey and Bancroft
3200m11 (16)Alessandra Zaffina11:50.66CTTrumbullApr 08Staples, Trumbull at Ridgefield Girls
100mH-33"Fr (17)Brianna Smith14.76PRPACheltenhamApr 17Coach Joe Valley Father Judge Relays
300mH-30"Fr (17)Brianna Smith45.35PRPACheltenhamApr 13Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4x200m-Gabrielle Dia
Naomi Walters
Jaylynn Campbell
Arianna Gonzalez
1:54.73NYWhite Plains Future StarsApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
Shot-4kg12 (18)Nieasia Thomas36' 5PRNYSpring ValleyApr 12Harrison Twilight Relays
Discus-1kg10 (16)Alianna Eucker103' 8NJBergen County TechApr 13Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Javelin-600g10 (16)Alianna Eucker125' 0NJBergen County TechApr 13Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
HJFr (17)Brianna Smith5' 8PRPACheltenhamApr 13Bullis Bulldog Invitational
PV11 (17)Liliana Cohen12' 3PRPAGermantown AcademyApr 17Jack Armstrong Invitational
LJ10 (16)Tia Taylor18' 3PASaint Basil AcademyApr 13Bullis Bulldog Invitational
TJ10 (16)Tia Taylor37' 6PASaint Basil AcademyApr 13Bullis Bulldog Invitational
Hammer-4kg12 (17)Jannah Sharpe137' 9NYMt VernonApr 13Knighttime Invitational

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List