Team Results Management

Northeast Club 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Region 1
Adirondack
Connecticut
Long Island
Maine
New England
New York
Region 2
Mid-Atlantic
New Jersey
Niagara
Three Rivers
Can't find your team?

100m10 (15)Ty'rese Reid10.92 PRPAUpper PerkiomenApr 14Viking Invitational
200m10 (16)Tahje Flemmings21.72 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 14Knighttime Invitational
400m10 (15)Elijah Brown48.67 PRNJUnion Catholic RegApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
800m19+ (25)Samuel Ellison1:47.90 PRMABoston Athletic AssociationApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
1500m10 (15)Abhi Dodgson5:03.06VTSouth BurlingtonApr 24Essex Vacational
1600m10 (16)Tobias Wolfson4:19.73 PRNYRiverdale CountryApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3000m13-14 (12)Nathan Lopez10:01.27 PRMAHaverhill Elite Track ClubApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
3200m12 (18)Daniel Nichols10:10.8hCTDanburyApr 24Darien at Danbury Boys
5000m19+ (29)David Goodman13:49.60 PRCOBoulder Track ClubApr 19Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
110mH-39"12 (17)Tai Brown14.30 (1.2)NYMidwoodApr 07Arcadia Invitational
300mH-36"12 (18)Isaiah Greene39.63 PRNJWest SideApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3kSteeple12 (17)Chris Hernandez10:39.69NYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100mTaequon Overton
Brandon Williams
Amari Pinkett
Mohamed Traore
45.31NYNYC Success Academy Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
4x200mAlex Peters
Kevin Robinson
Jordan Kelly
Terell Howard
1:37.62NYMetro EaglesApr 15Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener
4x400mRelay Team3:45.66NYNYC Success Academy Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
4x800m-Adonis Garcia
Frederick Coleman
Nathan Lopez
Jason Dibble
9:20.99MAHaverhill Elite Track ClubApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
Shot-12lb12 (18)Brandon Patterson55' 3NJUnion Catholic RegMar 31Raider Relays
Discus-1.6kg12 (17)Kevin Cetin153' 0NYMassapequaApr 21New York Relays
Javelin-800g19+ (27)Timothy VanLiew233' 6.75IDIron Wood TCApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
HJ11 (17)James Bell6' 4NJWest SideApr 21New York Relays
PV12Payton Morris16' 3.25 PRPAEast Pennsboro AreaApr 21Jack Roddick HS Invitational
LJ19+ (22)Corey Muggler23' 3.5 PRMABoston-North TrackApr 14Penman Relays
TJ19+ (26)Nathaniel Meade48' 6 PRMABoston-North TrackApr 14Penman Relays
Hammer-16lb19+ (27)Conor McCullough233' 7.5 PRNYNew York AthleticApr 1960th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
100m12 (17)Lauryn James12.24 PRPACentral (Philadelphia)Apr 20Jack Armstrong Invitational
200m11 (17)Thelma Davies24.45 (.7)PAGirard CollegeApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
400m12 (17)Ashley Pearce57.73DEGlasgowApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
800m10 (15)Leena Morant2:13.50NJUnion Catholic RegApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
1500m10 (15)Sophia Muccini4:45.84 PRNYBenjamin CardozoApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1600m11 (17)Jerika Lufrano5:07.25NJUnion Catholic RegApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3000m13-14 (13)Alyssia Brown10:35.15 PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
3200m10 (15)Valerie Fox12:05.60CTDanburyApr 23Danbury Girls at Darien
5000m11 (17)Jerika Lufrano17:45.79 PRNJUnion Catholic RegApr 07Metuchen Relays
100mH-33"10 (16)Felicia Quainoo14.95 PR (2.0)NJUnion Catholic RegApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
300mH-30"12 (17)Tiyauna Evans46.75 PRNJWest SideApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2kSteeple9 (14)Giavanna Comerford7:32.53 PRNYNotre Dame AcademyApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100mTalese Evans
Ronn'e Bailey
Tyra King
Tahira Jessop
50.91NYNYC Success Academy Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
4x200mHabiba Tawfiq
Talese Evans
Prestina St Louis
Isinormeayo Solomon
1:53.11NYNYC Success Academy Apr 15Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener
4x400mRihanna Defreitas
Margaret Jennings
Juliette Salazar
Abigail Charles
4:23.45NYNew York Starz TrackApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
4x800mBrianna Lindo
Kaela Swift
Brianna Rucker
Deneen Leslie
10:45.74NYNew York Novas TCApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
Shot-4kg11-12 (12)Shalisha Robertson35' 5.25 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
Discus-1kg11 (16)Jannah Sharpe75' 7NYMt VernonApr 14Knighttime Invitational
Javelin-600g- (15)Alianna Eucker123' 8 PRNJBergen County TechApr 06Fred McClain Throwers Invitational
HJ12 (18)Monique Anderson5' 3CTBloomfieldApr 21New Haven Invite
PV19+ (23)Megan Clark13' 9.25 PRNYNew York AthleticApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
LJ12 (18)Kayla Woods19' 4 PRDETatnallMar 29AI DuPont Field & Track Invitational
TJ12 (17)Gianna Macones39' 4 PRNJSpartaApr 21Morris Hills Relays

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List