Team Results Management

Southwest Club 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Region 9
Arkansas
Missouri Valley
Oklahoma
Ozark
Region 12
Gulf
South Texas
Southwestern
West Texas
Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Joseph Sheffield10.07 PR (3.8)TXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
200mChavaughn Walsh20.54 PR (1.1)ARElite Performance Track ClubMay 05Tom Tellez Invitational
400m12 (18)Cameron Neely47.09 PRTXDeSotoApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
800m19+ (27)James Gilreath1:48.28 PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 11Portland Track Festival
1500m19+ (25)Adam Godwin3:45.69 PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 11Portland Track Festival
1600m12 (17)Connor Butterfield4:19.55 PRTXAustin Lake TravisMar 18Texas Distance Festival
3000m17-18 (18)Daniel Mazzei8:48.09OKJenks America TrackMay 27USATF Oklahoma State Age Group Championships (Open/Masters)
3200m12 (18)Ryan Trahan9:29.87 PRTXAltair RiceMay 13TX UIL 3A State Championships (F-Sa)
5000m-Wilkerson Given14:13.55 PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 11Portland Track Festival
110mH-39"17-18 (18)Noah Green13.51 PR (1.7)KSKC FlyersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
300mH-36"Jr (18)Noah Green36.28 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
4x100mDeKedrick Washington
Jaylen Drayden
Jabari Khepera
Marquez Beason
40.56TXA.W. Brown TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Jaylon Robinson
Gregory Sholars II
Asante Fazarro
Keishawn Everly
40.56TXHallmark TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4x200mSteve Hausman
Robert Bright
Isaiah Salinas
David Treece
1:50.1hTXIntegrity TrackMar 03THESA-BCS Dual Meet (HS)
4x400mBrandon Miller
Hasani Barr
Jameson Williams
Lazarus Williams
3:12.18MOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4x800mRelay Team7:52.13TXLegendary TrackJun 10AAU Southwestern District T&F Championships
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:53.7hTXIntegrity TrackMar 14ITC Spring Break Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Brian Raven
Joshua Mukoro
Jordan Vance
Christopher Wise
3:34.87TXRichmond GoldMay 27NW FLYERS 30th Anniversary Meet
Shot-12lb19+ (49)Gabriel Oladipo63' 2.5 PRTXThe Wings TrackJun 17AAU District Qualifier - Gulf
Discus-1.6kg19+ (49)Gabriel Oladipo201' 10 PRTXThe Wings TrackJun 17AAU District Qualifier - Gulf
Javelin-800g-Dylan Reimer214' 4.75 PRKSShocker TrackMay 05Wichita State Shocker Open
HJ17-18 (18)Richard Newman7' 0.25 PRKSNEK Track ClubJul 09USATF MVA Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
PV19+ (24)Andrew Irwin18' 10.5 PRARArkansas VaultJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
LJ10 (16)Anthony Riley24' 10 PROKWestmooreApr 14Yukon Classic
TJ17-18 (18)Rayvon Allen51' 7.25 PR (1.5)MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer-16lb19+ (46)Eric Cole182' 0.75 PRTXTexas Throwers ClubMar 25Bobby Lane Invitational
100m11 (17)Sha'Carri Richardson11.28 PR (2.0)TXDallas CarterMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
200m11 (17)Sha'Carri Richardson23.18 PR (4.6)TXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
400m17-18 (18)Morgan Burks-Magee53.75 PRTXNorth Texas Cheetahs TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
800m9 (15)Gracie Morris2:11.32 PRTXAledoApr 06UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
1500m13-14 (14)Sophie Atkinson4:36.81 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
1600m9 (15)London Culbreath4:51.27 PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
3000m13-14 (14)Sophie Atkinson10:02.04TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3200m9 (15)London Culbreath10:13.68 PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
5000m9 (15)London Culbreath17:13.89 PRTXMcKinney NorthMar 18Texas Distance Festival
100mH-33"17-18 (17)Milan Young13.69 PR (1.9)TXMY Stars YouthJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300mH-30"11 (17)Lauren Lowe43.68 PRTXSt Agnes AcademyMay 06TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
2kSteeple15-16 (16)Madelynn Hill7:23.15 PRMOKC FIRE Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4x100mTori Hardy
Kelly Rowe
Payge Side
Morgan Burks-Magee
45.42TXNorth Texas Cheetahs TrackJun 24USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x200mKenzie Daniels
Janey Plaisance
Chloe Smith
Abigail Treece
2:18.8hTXIntegrity TrackMar 03THESA-BCS Dual Meet (HS)
4x400mDestini Jeter
Arius Willaims
JaEra Griffin
Jayla Hollis
3:41.65TXNorth Texas Cheetahs TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4x800mMackenzie Duck
Dinah Murphy
Madison Savoy
Alexa Granderson
9:12.34TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 08USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
SprintMed1124Faith Carson
Abigail Treece
Keeley Johnson
Audrey Hutto
2:18.4hTXIntegrity TrackMar 14ITC Spring Break Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Shanice Walker
Taejha Badal
Jalen Elrod
Sophie Atkinson
4:04.88TXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 27NW FLYERS 30th Anniversary Meet
Shot-4kg15-16 (16)Morgan Brown74' 9.75 PRARArkansas Performance Running Club PatriotsJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Arkansas
Discus-1kg17-18Shauniece O'Neal147' 0.5 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJul 152017 Track and Field Season Finale
Javelin-600g13-14 (14)Sydney Juszczyk144' 2.75 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
HJ17-18 (17)Victoria Augusta11' 5.75 PROKPersonal Best AthleticsMay 27USATF Oklahoma State Age Group Championships (Open/Masters)
PV11 (17)Sam Van Hoecke12' 5.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF MVA Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
LJ17-18 (17)Kynnedy Flannel20' 5.25 PR (1.5)TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
TJ10 (16)Jasmine Moore43' 5.75 PR (.9)UnattachedJul 23Pan American U-20 Athletics Championships
Hammer-4kg10 (16)Danielle Gregory168' 4.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List