Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Southwest Club 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Region 9
Arkansas
Missouri Valley
Oklahoma
Ozark
Region 12
Gulf
South Texas
Southwestern
West Texas
Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Keishawn Everly10.23 PR (2.5)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
12 (18)Jais Smith10.23 PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
200m12 (18)Keishawn Everly20.71 PR (3.0)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
400m15-16 (16)Justin Robinson46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
800m19+ (28)James Gilreath1:48.68TXTeam Green RunningMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
1500m12 (18)Joshua Moran4:11.38 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
1600m9 (15)Caden Cunningham4:28.81 PRTXRichmond FosterApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
3000m17-18 (17)Aaron Modrow9:22.5hKSTrack & Field UnitedJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
3200m9 (15)Caden Cunningham9:53.89 PRTXRichmond FosterMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
110mH-39"12 (17)Harrison Manuel13.87 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
300mH-36"12 (18)Kenneth Bodwin37.12 PRTXStaffordMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4x100mCrayg Fletcher
Travion Dotson
Christion Derrick
Darren Battle
41.54TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
4x200mRandy Ramirez
Shawn Holton
Cole Dixon
Rory Mitchell
1:29.63TXNolan CatholicMar 17Eaton Eagle Spring Break Track & Field Meet
4x400mDesire Akpoli
Donald Watts
Jevon O'Bryant
Sterling Riles
3:14.64TXThe Wings TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
4x800mKeaton Jones
Bradley Turner
Charles Parker
Colin Jones
7:46.70MOMemphis JaguarsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SprintMed1124Ryan Chi
Nick Silvas
Caleb Bright
Cameron Gonzales
1:52.2hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Elyjaiah Durden
Robert Griffin
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
Judah Harris
3:35.78TXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Relay Team12:19.2hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
Shot-12lb9 (15)Bryce Foster58' 9.5 PRTXKaty Taylor(James E.)Apr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
Discus-1.6kg17-18 (17)Matt Everett189' 6 PRKSLL Elite Athletes Track ClubJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
Javelin-800g15-16 (15)Christopher Byrd220' 1.75 PRLAS.A.C.S. (Save A Child through Sports)Jun 16GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLANGE
HJ11 (17)Devon Richardson6' 10 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
PV11 (16)Haze Farmer17' 4 PRARLake HamiltonApr 12Lake Hamilton Invitational
LJ17-18 (18)Michael Hoffer24' 4.25 PRKSLL Elite Athletes Track ClubJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
TJ19+Omar Craddock57' 1 PR (.8)CAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
100m12 (17)Kynnedy Flannel11.35 (1.7)TXAlvinMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
200m12 (17)Kynnedy Flannel22.95 PR (3.4)TXAlvinMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
400m17-18 (17)Bailey Lear52.73 PRTXDestined To RunJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
800m12 (18)Jalese Moore2:13.80 PRTXDeSotoMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
1500m9 (14)Heidi Nielson4:40.93 PRTXKaty Cinco RanchMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
1600m9 (14)Heidi Nielson4:53.43 PRTXKaty Cinco RanchMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3000m9 (14)Heidi Nielson9:51.80 PRTXKaty Cinco RanchMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3200m9 (14)Heidi Nielson10:34.78 PRTXKaty Cinco RanchMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
5000m19+ (29)Allison Mendez16:21.00 PRUnattachedMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
100mH-33"11 (17)Ally Henson13.90 PR (1.5)TXHouston YatesMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
300mH-30"12 (18)Haviland Harris43.00 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2kSteeple12Alison Bryant7:15.65 PRTXNolan CatholicMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4x100mTia Andrews
Tianna Randle
Amber Johnson
Kynnedy Flannel
46.38TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
4x200m-Elizabeth Salas
Katherine Gilpin
Holly Tompkins
Abby Geiser
1:46.96TXNolan CatholicMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
4x400mDynasty McClennon
Ryan Little
Alexandra Webster
Jalen Elrod
3:47.77TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
4x800mSydney Allen
Alexa Granderson
Jessica Rabius
Sydney Sizemore
9:44.88TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:54.30MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]A'niya Galloway
Anivea Gilbert
Lindsey Phillips
Jalen Elrod
4:10.25TXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
Shot-4kg10 (16)KeAyla Dove45' 3 PRTXHouston Cyp. LakesMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
Discus-1kg11 (17)Angelina White142' 10 PRMORosati-KainMay 26MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
Javelin-600g15-16 (15)Sydney Juszczyk150' 2.25 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
HJ11 (16)Annika Williams5' 10 PRTXCollege StationMar 03Bryan Viking Relays
PV17-18 (17)Edie Murray12' 6.25 PRARArkansas VaultJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
LJ11 (16)Jasmine Moore21' 0.25 PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
TJ11 (17)Jasmine Moore45' 4.75 PR (3.8)TXMansfield Lake RidgeMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
Hammer-4kg19+ (69)Myrle Mensey127' 3.25 PRMOThrowing and GrowingJun 03USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama Open and Masters Championships

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List