View Athletic.net Ad Free

DIII Collegiate 2020 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Allegheny Mountain (AMCC)
American Southwest (ASC)
Capital (CAC)
Centennial (CC)
City University of New York (CUNYAC)
Colonial States (CSAC)
Commonwealth Coast (CCC)
Empire 8 (E8)
Great Northeast (GNAC)
Great South (GSAC)
Heartland (HCAC)
Illinois & Wisconsin (CCIW)
independent
Iowa (IIAC)
Landmark
Liberty
Little East
Massachusetts (MASCAC)
Michigan (MIAA)
Mid-Atlantic (MAC)
Midwest (MWC)
Minnesota (MIAC)
NESCAC
New England (NECC)
New Jersey (NJAC)
NEWMAC
North Coast (NCAC)
North Eastern (NEAC)
Northern Athletics Collegiate (NACC)
Northwest (NWC)
Ohio (OAC)
Old Dominion (ODAC)
Presidents (PAC)
Skyline
Southern (SAA)
Southern California (SCIAC)
Southern Collegiate (SCAC)
St. Louis (SLIAC)
SUNYAC
University (UAA)
Upper Midwest (UMAC)
USA South (USASAC)
Wisconsin (WIAC)

Active Uncategorized Teams in DIII

Can't find your team?

100mFrChris Donsereaux10.92PRGAPiedmontMar 07Victor Ice Breaker Duals
JrGabriel Pridgen-Daniels10.92 (1.4)PRCAWhittierFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
200mSrMaliq Champion21.24 (-.6)PRCARedlandsFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
400mSoJamie Cockburn48.85CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
800mSoKeizo Morgan1:57.06CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
1500mSrWilson Ives3:59.6hCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
3000mSrDaniel Rosen8:29.80CAPomona-PitzerFeb 22Rossi Relays
5000mSoKyril van Schendel15:04.91CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
10 kmJrRiley Stewart32:44.31ORPacificMar 07Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational
110mH-42"SrHenry Gunner15.12PRKYCentreMar 07Victor Ice Breaker Duals
400mH-36"SoEvan Cox53.50PRCACalifornia LutheranFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3kSteepleJrEvan Hassman9:35.89CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
4x100mKendarian Lane
Chris Donsereaux
Julian Hazen
Kenny Neloms
41.22GAPiedmontMar 07Victor Ice Breaker Duals
4x400mRelay Team3:13.53CAWhittierFeb 22Rossi Relays
4x800mRelay Team7:56.48CAPomona-PitzerFeb 22Rossi Relays
Shot-16lbSrMatthew Pedroza14.27mCALa VerneFeb 22Rossi Relays
Discus-2kgSrResse Peterson45.40mCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFeb 22Rossi Relays
Javelin-800gSrMaxwell Knowles57.97mCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
HJSoEvan Johnson1.88mPRCAPomona-PitzerFeb 08Oxy v Pomona-Pitzer Dual Meet
PVSrQuinn Walker4.75mCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFeb 22Rossi Relays
LJ-Tyler Rodriguez7.07mPRARHendrixMar 07Hendrix Alumni Open
TJSoEthan Kassebaum14.02m (1.8)PRORGeorge FoxMar 07Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational
100mFrJasmyn Crawford12.39 (1.5)PRCAWhittierMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
200mFrJasmyn Crawford25.33 (1.0)PRCAWhittierMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
400mJrTiazha Hogue59.58PRCAWhittierMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
800mSoRosie Linkus2:17.96CAPomona-PitzerFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
1500mSoRiley Harmon4:45.40PRCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
3000mSrHelen Guo10:11.60PRCAPomona-PitzerFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5000mSrWhitney Rich17:58.83PRWAWhitmanMar 07Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational
10 kmSo (20)Ashley Ambrose41:51.81PRORLinfieldMar 07Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational
100mH-33"SrSabrine Griffith14.78 (.0)CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
400mH-30"JrElyse Espe1:03.84CAWhittierMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
3kSteepleSrGeorgia Scherer11:36.26PRCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
4x100mSabrine Griffith
Grace Pratt
Amanda Mell
Carolyn Weisman
48.44CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
4x400mElyse Espe
Gabriella Torres Joubert
Tiazha Hogue
Jasmyn Crawford
4:03.51CAWhittierMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
4x800mMiranda Camargo
Rosie Linkus
Ariel Kivela
Shanthi Ashley
9:55.19CAPomona-PitzerFeb 08Oxy v Pomona-Pitzer Dual Meet
Shot-4kgSrGenesis Leggett11.94mGABerryMar 07Victor Ice Breaker Duals
Discus-1kgSrKatherine Pelz38.60mPRCAPomona-PitzerFeb 22Rossi Relays
Javelin-600gFrMeghan Owens43.32mPRKYCentreMar 07Victor Ice Breaker Duals
HJFrKarlie Stewart1.60mPRORGeorge FoxMar 07Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational
PVFrBrooke Simon3.70mPRCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
LJSrKendall Guidetti5.67m (-.1)CACalifornia LutheranFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
SrSabrine Griffith5.67m (.3)CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
TJSrAmanda Mell11.33m (.0)CAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMar 07SCIAC #1Multi Dual CU/CIT/CMS/OXY/WC
Hammer-4kgSoBrooke France51.75mPRORPacificMar 07Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational