Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Colorado High School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A

Active Uncategorized Teams in Colorado

Can't find your team?

100m11Luc Andrada10.62 PR (4.2)COPueblo EastApr 26 Pueblo City/County Championships
10Jackson Connelly10.62 PR (7.7)CORegis JesuitApr 19Continental League Quad #2
200m12Jalen Lyon21.28 PR (.0)COFountain Ft CarsonApr 28Liberty Bell Invitational
400m10Tyrese Van Horne47.06 PRCOHarrisonApr 12Don Osse Lakewood Tiger Invitational
800m12Ben Kelley1:52.77 PRCOSorocoMay 19CHSAA 2A State Championships
1600m12James Lee4:10.66 PRCOSilver CreekMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200m12Michael Mooney8:50.96 PRCOBroomfieldApr 07Arcadia Invitational
110mH-39"11 (17)Joel Nyatusah13.98 PR (.9)COOverlandMar 22Denver South Rebel Invitational
300mH-36"12Jason Farrell37.64 PRCOFountain Ft CarsonMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
4x100mJason Farrell
Jalen Lyon
Deondre Ritter
D'Ante Giles
41.70COFountain Ft CarsonApr 14Pomona Invite
4x200mJason Farrell
Jalen Lyon
Deondre Ritter
D'Ante Giles
1:26.39COFountain Ft CarsonApr 14Pomona Invite
4x400mRelay Team3:17.85COFountain Ft CarsonMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
4x800mRelay Team7:49.38COMountain VistaMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team3:42.06CORalston ValleyApr 18Jeffco 5A League Relays
Shot-12lb11Kain Medrano59' 0 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
Discus-1.6kg11Kain Medrano190' 3 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
HJ12Garrett Martin6' 10.5 PRCOStandley LakeApr 19Jeffco 4A League Relays
PV11 (17)Max Manson17' 3.5 PRCOMonarchMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
LJ11Micaylon Moore23' 10.5 PR (.0)COFort CollinsApr 27Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational
TJ12 (17)Jequan Hogan51' 8 PR (1.5)UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
100m11 (17)Arria Minor11.38 PR (2.9)CODenver EastApr 07Mullen Invitational
200m11 (17)Arria Minor22.89 PR (1.9)CODenver EastMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
400m11 (17)Arria Minor51.92 PRCODenver EastMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
800m11Marlena Preigh2:07.56 PRCOFairviewMay 31Festival of Miles
1600m12Madison Mooney4:48.11 PRCOBroomfieldApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3200m10 (16)Jenna Fitzsimmons10:35.09 PRCOMountain VistaMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
100mH-33"17-18 (18)Emily Sloan13.35 PR (.9)COFK EliteJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300mH-30"12 (17)Emily Sloan40.60 PRCORock CanyonMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
4x100mRelay Team46.51CODenver EastMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
4x200mRelay Team1:40.25CODenver EastMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
4x400mMackenzie Fidelak
Mary Gillett
Maggie Smith
Taylor James
3:49.65CONiwotMay 11St. Vrain Invitational
4x800mRelay Team9:16.13COBattle MountainMay 19CHSAA 4A State Championship
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:42.62CODenver EastMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
Shot-4kg12Gabriella McDonald46' 0 PRCORocky MountainApr 27Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational
Discus-1kg12Gabriella McDonald148' 2CORocky MountainMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
HJ17-18 (17)Anna Hall5' 11.75 PRCOFK EliteJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
PV12 (18)Hayley Rayburn12' 9 PRCOPlatte CanyonApr 21George Washington Patriot Invitational
12 (18)Erika Willis12' 9 PRCOClassical AcademyMay 19CHSAA 3A State Championships
LJ12Maya Evans20' 10.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
TJ17-18 (18)Sydnee Larkin42' 3.75 PRCOFK EliteJun 093rd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet