Team Results Management

Colorado High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A

Active Uncategorized Teams in Colorado

Can't find your team?

100m12Nolan Kembel11.07 PR (-.1)COMountain ViewMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
200m12Joseph Blount22.48 PRCOGrandviewMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
400m12Jason Lewis49.31 PRCORegis JesuitMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
800m10Cal Banta1:58.07 PRCOAir AcademyMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1600m10Cal Banta4:26.06 PRCOAir AcademyMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200m12Joshua Romine9:19.80 PRCOMountain VistaMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
110mH-39"12Noah Bergford15.11 PR (2.3)COLegendMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
300mH-36"12Nolan Kembel38.81COMountain ViewMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x100mJaedyn Traut
Robert Colin
Preston Terwilliger
Luke Desmond
44.06COWindsorMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x200mBrendan Bunting
Kaleb Johnson
Garrett Mix
Zach Waite
1:31.30COPlatte ValleyMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x400mLuke Gordley
Jeremiah Greylock
Nolan Kembel
Adam Marcus
3:27.81COMountain ViewMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x800mRelay Team8:11.94COHighlands RanchMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Elisha Vaquera
Austin Wagner
Jesse Lopez
Jesus Ruiz
4:01.00COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
Shot-12lb12Andy Kline48' 7 PRCOFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
Discus-1.6kg12Adam Dawson191' 0 PRCOLutheran-ParkerMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
HJ12Austin Chavez6' 1COSterlingMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
PV12Corbin Mayes14' 6 PRCOLiberty CommonMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
LJ-Kevin Traylor21' 10.5 PR (.0)COGatewayMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
TJ10Micaylon Moore43' 11 PR (-1.4)COFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
100m12 (17)Audra Koopman12.46 (.0)COFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
200m9Abby Tamminga25.55 PR (1.1)COLegendMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
400m9Lilly Williams57.75 PRCOGrandviewMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
800m10Quinn McConnell2:12.26 PRCOPeak To PeakMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
1600m12Brie Oakley4:45.43 PRCOGrandviewMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3200m9Isalina Colsman10:50.43 PRCORegis JesuitMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
100mH-33"9Kara Lucyk15.71 PR (1.5)COMountain VistaMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
300mH-30"12Kennede Brown46.49COGrandviewMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
4x100mJasmine Chesson
Audra Koopman
Isabel Layne
Kailey Paterson
49.80COFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x200mYasmine Hernandez
Alia Gomez
Lauren Steege
Mikayla Moser
1:50.17COMountain ViewMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x400mJasmine Chesson
Lauren Gregory
Isabel Layne
Kailey Paterson
4:08.93COFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4x800mRelay Team10:05.42COHighlands RanchMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
SprintMed1124Alia Gomez
Lauren Steege
Yasmine Hernandez
Mikayla Moser
1:54.39COMountain ViewMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
Shot-4kg11Gabriella McDonald41' 1.5 PRCORocky MountainMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
Discus-1kg11Gabriella McDonald149' 3 PRCORocky MountainMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
HJ12 (17)Audra Koopman5' 5COFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
PV12Tate Thornton11' 5 PRCORocky MountainMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
LJ12 (17)Audra Koopman18' 6.5 (-1.4)COFort CollinsMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
TJ12Tate Thornton35' 10 PR (.7)CORocky MountainMar 25Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational