Delaware High School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m10 (16)Zyaire Nuriddin10.68 (.7)PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 15New Castle County Championship
200m11Demitri Carter21.56PRDESmyrnaMay 14Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
400m10 (16)Zyaire Nuriddin48.05PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
800m11Matt Gatune1:55.45PRDEPolytechMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
1600m12 (18)Declan Mcdonnell4:18.32PRDETatnallMay 15New Castle County Championship
3200m11Nicolas Pizarro9:21.36PRDETatnallMay 08Henderson Invitational
110mH-39"11Jalen Morris14.95 (.0)PRDELake ForestMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
300mH-36"10Yougendy Mauricette38.87PRDESussex TechMay 14Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
4x100mAmari Mathis
Michael Portale
Drew Stokes
Jake Portale
43.47DESalesianumApr 29Polytech Panther Challenge
4x200mMichael Portale
Amari Mathis
Jasyn Truitt
Bishop Lane
1:29.36DESalesianumMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
4x400mLuke Riley
Bishop Lane
Andrew Mancini
Michael Portale
3:23.94DESalesianumMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
4x800mRelay Team7:59.55DETatnallMay 15New Castle County Championship
Shot-12lb12Tyrell Martin53' 7.5PRDESt Georges TechnicalMay 15New Castle County Championship
Discus-1.6kg11Ethan Roth153' 9PRDEDoverMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
HJ11 (17)Devin Demoe6' 6PRDESmyrnaApr 29Polytech Panther Challenge
PV12Jake Fichter12' 6PRDESalesianumMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
LJ12Emanuelle Carranza21' 6PRDEMilfordMay 14Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
10Makhi Scott21' 6 (.0)PRDESmyrnaMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
TJ9Jakwon Kilby44' 5.5 (-2.9)PRDEDoverMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
100m10Delaney Brooks12.22 (2.8)PRDEAppoquiniminkMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
200m12 (17)Charlee Crawford24.77 (2.9)DESt Georges TechnicalMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
400m12 (17)Charlee Crawford56.27DESt Georges TechnicalMay 15New Castle County Championship
800m12 (17)Judith Mclaughlin2:15.32DEPaduaMay 15New Castle County Championship
1600m11Tiffany Herrera5:00.41PRDESt. Mark'sMay 01Unionville Invitational
3200m11Tiffany Herrera10:42.48PRDESt. Mark'sMay 08Henderson Invitational
100mH-33"12 (17)Jia Anderson14.60 (-1.2)DEPaduaMay 15New Castle County Championship
300mH-30"9Sophia Curtis46.78PRDEPaduaMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
4x100mRelay Team49.51DEPaduaMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4x200mKam'Dyn Thomas
Taylor Small
Anaeja Ferrell
Kristian Dorsett
1:45.49DESt Georges TechnicalMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
4x400mRelay Team4:01.69DEPaduaMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4x800mRelay Team9:27.79DEPaduaMay 15New Castle County Championship
Shot-4kg12Cheyane Brown41' 5.75PRDECaesar RodneyMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
Discus-1kg12Anastasia Watson120' 11PRDEPaduaMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
HJ11 (17)Tyra Blakeney5' 5PRDESt Georges TechnicalMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
PV12 (17)Erin Kelleher13' 2PRDEPaduaMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
LJ11Bre Reid18' 6.25 (2.4)PRDESussex CentralMay 22DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
TJ12Casey Talamini-Kelemen39' 1 (.0)PRDEPolytechMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List