View Athletic.net Ad Free

Delaware High School 2019 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams

Active Uncategorized Teams in Delaware

Can't find your team?

100m12Mahki Herring10.76PRDESussex CentralApr 18The Panther Challenge
200m10Bryce Pepukayi21.86PRDEMiddletown (DE)Apr 13Caravel Invitational
400m12Jack Seiffert49.58PRDECharter School of WilmingtonMar 29AI Invitational
800m12Austyn Hamilton1:57.85PRDECaravelApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600m12Michael Keehan4:19.64DESalesianumApr 12Warrior Invitational
3200m11Aidan Higley9:42.87PRDESalesianumApr 12Warrior Invitational
110mH-39"11Brahmir Vick14.50PRDEMiddletown (DE)Apr 13Caravel Invitational
300mH-36"11 (17)Leon Jett39.30DECaesar RodneyApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4x100mMahki Herring
Andre Teagle
Dominque Smith
Dominic Saragino
42.99DESussex CentralApr 18The Panther Challenge
4x200mJakai Jones
Micheal Norsworthy
Dimitry Edouard
Julian Roach
1:29.92DESussex TechApr 1811th Annual Kent Island Invitational
4x400mHezakiah Ali-Bentley
Dante Jones
Dazhmier Brooks
Nathanael Guy
3:27.51DEDoverApr 06Diamond State Relays
4x800mZandrew Bowe
Austyn Hamilton
Michael Anderson
Joseph Schaefer
8:08.45DECaravelApr 13Caravel Invitational
Shot-12lb12Bradley Anyanwu48' 10PRDEDoverApr 18The Panther Challenge
Discus-1.6kg10Josiah Miller142' 7PRDECape HenlopenApr 13Keith Burgess Invitational
HJ12Wilson Elijah6' 8PRDEMiddletown (DE)Apr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
PV12Leroy Lynch13' 6PRDEAI duPontApr 06Diamond State Relays
LJ10Bobby Arnold22' 2.5PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalApr 05Golden Ram Invitational
TJ11DeShaun Dawkins44' 6.5 (-1.3)PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
100m12Destiny Bailey-Perkins12.21 (2.9)DECaesar RodneyApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
200m9Anaeja Ferrell25.12 (4.4)PRDESt Georges TechnicalApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
400m10 (15)Charlee Crawford54.73DESt Georges TechnicalApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
800m12 (18)Jalissa Emmens2:16.34DEDelcastle Vo-TechApr 13Caravel Invitational
1600m12Elizabeth Bader5:03.22DEPaduaApr 12Warrior Invitational
3200m12Elizabeth Bader11:17.32PRDEPaduaApr 06Diamond State Relays
100mH-33"10 (15)Jia Anderson14.72PRDEPaduaApr 13Caravel Invitational
300mH-30"12Sophia Gulotti46.09DECharter School of WilmingtonApr 13Caravel Invitational
4x100mAniyah Black
Saani Edwards
Shaneese Lamons
Sierra Romaine
49.04DESmyrnaApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4x200mTaylor Small
Makiyah Cannon-Price
Arianna Money
Anaeja Ferrell
1:47.54DESt Georges TechnicalApr 06Diamond State Relays
4x400mHailey Crawford
Kayla Crawford
Charlee Crawford
Kendall Jackson
4:02.46DESt Georges TechnicalApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4x800mElizabeth Bader
Elena Bocchetti
Judith McLaughlin
Anna Cleary
9:36.81DEPaduaApr 13Caravel Invitational
Shot-4kg12Korryn Braxton-Young38' 11.5PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalApr 05Golden Ram Invitational
Discus-1kg12Chioma Njoku109' 11.75PRDEPaduaApr 13Caravel Invitational
HJ11Abigail Kates5' 2DEArchmere AcademyApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
PV10 (15)Erin Kelleher11' 6DEPaduaMar 29AI Invitational
LJ12Destiny Bailey-Perkins18' 11.75 (.8)DECaesar RodneyApr 20ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
TJSo (16)Casey Talamini-Kelemen38' 3PRDEPolytechApr 18The Panther Challenge

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List