Team Results Management

Delaware High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m12Dayvhantae McDonald10.78 PRDECaesar RodneyMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
200m12 (18)Edwin Rosembert21.36 PR (-.8)DEHoward Of TechnologyMay 20DIAA 2A State Championships
400m12 (18)Edwin Rosembert48.10 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 12New Castle County Championships
800m12Johnelle Joe1:52.89 PRDEMt. PleasantMay 12New Castle County Championships
1600m12George Steinhoff4:19.57 PRDESalesianumApr 21HOKA Warrior Invitational
3200m12Vail Freed9:23.89 PRDEAppoquiniminkMay 12New Castle County Championships
110mH-39"- (18)Tayshaun Chisholm14.22 PR (-2.3)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
300mH-36"12Ryan Thompson37.62 PRDEThomas MckeanMay 20DIAA 2A State Championships
4x100mRelay Team42.59DEDoverMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
4x200mBrandon Justin
Ian Chege
Zaire Hermon
Edwin Rosembert
1:27.19DEHoward Of TechnologyJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x400mIan Chege
Edwin Rosembert
Julian Brown
Brandon Justin
3:16.32DEHoward Of TechnologyApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4x800mBrad Keen
Napoleon Hernandez
Larry Mathis
Max Hardin
7:52.01DETatnallApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
Shot-12lb12Joseph Williams49' 5DECaesar RodneyMar 25Seahawk Invitational
Discus-1.6kg12Justin Doran144' 4 PRDESalesianumMay 12New Castle County Championships
HJ12Malafa Mase6' 4 PRDESalesianumMay 12New Castle County Championships
10 (16)Elijah Wilson6' 4 PRDESt Georges TechnicalApr 01Haverford Invitational
12Troy Nixon6' 4DEPolytechApr 08Caravel Invitational
PV12Shemar Parker12' 6 PRDEAI duPontMay 12New Castle County Championships
LJ12Malachi Davis24' 0 PRDEMt. PleasantMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
TJ12Malachi Davis49' 3 (.2)DEMt. PleasantMay 12New Castle County Championships
100m12Daija Lampkin11.54 (.9)DEMiddletown (DE)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
200m12Daija Lampkin23.63 PR (.3)DEMiddletown (DE)Apr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
400m12Daija Lampkin53.93 PRDEMiddletown (DE)May 12New Castle County Championships
800m11Lydia Olivere2:11.88 PRDEPaduaMay 12New Castle County Championships
1600m10Keelin Hays4:55.89 PRDETatnallMay 06Hoka One One Henderson Invitational
3200m11Lydia Olivere10:30.47 PRDEPaduaMay 06Hoka One One Henderson Invitational
100mH-33"11Cameron Lucey14.78 PR (-1.5)DEPaduaMay 12New Castle County Championships
300mH-30"12Taliah Cintron43.85DEPaduaMay 06Hoka One One Henderson Invitational
4x100mPatrisha Davis
Yeila Correa
Cailyn Carter
Destiny Bailey-Perkins
49.02DECaesar RodneyApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4x200mRelay Team1:41.69DEMiddletown (DE)May 20DIAA 1A State Championships
4x400mRelay Team3:57.27DETatnallMay 12New Castle County Championships
4x800mRelay Team9:17.82DEPaduaMay 12New Castle County Championships
Shot-4kg12Myrissa McFolling-Young43' 5 PRDESmyrnaApr 12Twilight Invitational
Discus-1kg12Myrissa McFolling-Young156' 9 PRDESmyrnaApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
HJ12Asaana Shamlin5' 4 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonMay 12New Castle County Championships
10Danielle Nathan5' 4DEWilmington FriendsMay 20DIAA 2A State Championships
12Shanira Mitchell5' 4 PRDEWilliam PennMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
PV12Camryn Harris12' 0 PRDEPaduaMay 12New Castle County Championships
LJ10Destiny Bailey-Perkins19' 1.5 PRDECaesar RodneyMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
TJ12Arryana Daniels38' 3.25 PRDEPaduaMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List