College Women's DMR 4000m [1200-400-800-1600] Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Anastasia Korzenowski Molly Roach Sophie Schmitz Bethany Hasz | 11:03.01 | MN | Minnesota | Apr 23 | Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays | |||
2. | Olivia Markezich Kelly Hart Erin Sullivan Katie Wasserman | 11:03.25 | IN | Notre Dame | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
3. | Bailey Hertenstein Natalie Price Joely Pinkston Kelsey Harris | 11:11.06 | IN | Indiana | Apr 23 | Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays | |||
4. | Stephanie Moss Michaela Travers Kaytlyn Larson Taylor Roe | 11:11.25 | OK | Oklahoma State | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
5. | Annika Rotvold Alyssa Lind Peyton Frolek Jennie Baragar-Petrash | 11:15.89 | ND | North Dakota State | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
6. | Madelynn Hill Bria Barnes Margaret Davis Cailie Logue | 11:21.33 | IA | Iowa State | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
7. | Rachel Hickey Audrey Harrod Maddi Exline Grace Beattie | 11:23.52 | IL | Illinois State | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
8. | Madison Mooney Victoria Heiligenthal Anna Schoesser Alissa Niggemann | 11:25.54 | WI | Wisconsin | Apr 23 | Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays | |||
9. | Rebecca Craddock Tracy Towns Mikaela Lucki Emma Milburn | 11:27.82 | IL | Illinois | Apr 23 | Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays | |||
10. | Katrina Patterson Carmen Licht Jodie Pierce Ellie Leather | 11:27.93 | OH | Cincinnati | Apr 10 | Tennessee Relays | |||
11. | Stephanie Gregersen Michelle Roca Brid O'Connell Mahala Norris | 11:33.20 | CO | Air Force | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
12. | Cornelia Wohlfahrt Lucy Steinmeyer Michaela Oosthuizen Erica Eades | 11:36.47 | ND | North Dakota | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
13. | Anna Busatto Jasie York Sarah Newton Sophie Ryan | 11:41.17 | UT | Utah | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
14. | Carli Knott Kendall Long Katie Wegmann Kaitlyn Shea | 11:41.74 | MO | Southeast Missouri | Apr 10 | Tennessee Relays | |||
15. | PJ English Sydney Mudgett Meagan Schenk Nicolette Schmidt | 11:53.76 | SD | Augustana (S.D.) | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
16. | Tesa Potter Kayla McGruder Allison Derry Emma Downing | 11:56.20 | OK | Oklahoma Baptist | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
17. | Helene Holm Gottlieb Mary Olayink Ilelaboye Lea Kerbiriou Grace Moore | 11:57.95 | PA | Temple | Apr 24 | Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational | |||
18. | Relay Team | 11:58.56 | VA | James Madison | Apr 03 | Colonial Relays | |||
19. | Lou Mialhe Dennisha Page Mackenzie Prezume Kiera Nealon | 12:00.80 | NJ | Rutgers | Apr 23 | Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays | |||
20. | Relay Team | 12:07.97 | VA | William & Mary | Apr 03 | Colonial Relays | |||
21. | Kelsi Kearney Jacy Pulse Brigit Blote Ella Byers | 12:08.67 | SD | South Dakota | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
22. | Relay Team | 12:14.18 | DC | American | Apr 03 | Colonial Relays | |||
23. | Kaylee Osterberger Merryl Green Ellie Osterberger Kassie Rosenbum | 12:16.50 | IA | Loras | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
24. | Relay Team | 12:16.67 | VA | George Mason | Apr 03 | Colonial Relays | |||
25. | Gabby Thomas Megan Carley Allie McLuen Madi Bahe | 12:24.25 | NE | Nebraska Wesleyan | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
26. | Erin Spreen Emma Dilullo Emily Knight Ainsley Cooper | 12:27.26 | TN | Tennessee | Apr 10 | Tennessee Relays | |||
27. | Emily Casaclang Clare Severe Olivia Verbeke Rachel McCardell | 12:30.51 | IL | Northwestern | Apr 23 | Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays | |||
28. | Ellyse Tingelstad Sage Martin Payge Durocher Abbey Shirts | 12:30.93 | ID | College of Idaho | Feb 06 | College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 | |||
29. | Katja Bauerle Sonja Mitrovic Alaura Busch Amanda Johnson | 12:34.23 | WI | UW-Parkside | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
30. | Linnea Meier Makenzie Owings Makenzie Tucker Nora Wheatley | 12:36.81 | KS | Emporia State | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
31. | Payton Boer Betsy Ridout Emily Chicoine Jo McKibben | 12:37.96 | IA | Morningside (Iowa) | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
32. | Elizabeth Donnelly Birgen Nelson Sara Moen Josie Blake | 12:42.13 | MN | Gustavus Adolphus | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
33. | Anika Homan Mika Kooistra Jessica Kampman Taylor Anema | 12:54.12 | IA | Dordt (Iowa) | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
34. | Relay Team | 12:55.50 | PA | Lock Haven | Mar 27 | Lock Haven Early Bird | |||
35. | Michelle Gutowski Mary Rusnock Tarvis Hintlian Meredith Cronin | 13:00.03 | CT | Connecticut College | Apr 17 | Conn College Quad Meet | |||
36. | Sarah Brennan Sadie Horner Kyleigh Percy Brittany Gable | 13:02.59 | PA | Jefferson (Pa.) | Apr 24 | Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational | |||
37. | Tara Lowensohn Emily Sverak Stephanie Mittaz Rose Kitz | 13:05.48 | MA | Tufts | Apr 17 | Conn College Quad Meet | |||
38. | Relay Team | 13:05.50 | VA | Lynchburg | Apr 03 | Colonial Relays | |||
39. | Alyssa Brinsky Tori Kestel Briana Baier Alexa Gostovich | 13:08.27 | PA | Saint Joseph's | Apr 24 | Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational | |||
40. | Abigail Baier Amanda Page Emma Shearer Rachel Brennan | 13:09.31 | MA | Gordon (Mass.) | Apr 10 | Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational | |||
41. | Madden Hundley Callie Guthrie Casey Jensen Kacie Kwan | 13:17.73 | CA | Westmont (Calif.) | Feb 13 | Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events | |||
42. | Hadeel Alshujaieh Catherine Catipay Briseidy Balderas Ashley Linares | 13:26.46 | NJ | Felician | Mar 27 | Charles E. Davis Relays | |||
43. | Qiana Roderick Latrice Hodges Jadyn Forbes Emily Hoesing | 13:29.21 | IA | Buena Vista | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
44. | arianna Braccio Emma Newgarden Rica Ongsiako Abigail Hughes | 13:30.80 | NJ | Seton Hall | Mar 27 | Charles E. Davis Relays | |||
45. | Rebekah Christman Jessie Sanchez Alexis Longoria Skye Summers | 13:36.47 | OK | Southeastern Oklahoma State | Mar 27 | Emporia State Relays-College | |||
46. | Crystal Burke Lauren Steege Martha Jesuit Kandice Kittinger | 13:39.94 | IA | Coe | Apr 24 | Drake Relays | |||
47. | Omotolani Osipitan Reyanna Henderson Kaylah Davis Shelby Piccinic | 13:48.38 | NJ | Saint Peter's | Mar 27 | Charles E. Davis Relays | |||
48. | Emma Farrington Amanda Recupero Kira Charrier Ella Aldrich | 14:11.27 | MA | Endicott | Apr 10 | Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational | |||
49. | Victoria Reid Samaria Ward Teresa Faust Susan Bridge | 14:26.92 | PA | Holy Family (Pa.) | Mar 27 | Charles E. Davis Relays | |||
50. | Relay Team | 14:33.20 | PA | Marywood | Mar 27 | Lock Haven Early Bird | |||
51. | Relay Team | 14:34.96 | PA | Seton Hill | Mar 27 | Lock Haven Early Bird |