High School - Women's 4x400 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Jalese Moore Cierra Wash Zariah Jones Bryannia Murphy | 3:38.59 | TX | DeSoto | May 12 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | |||
2. | Dymond Wiley Payge Side Tynecia Singletary Arius Williams | 3:39.00 | TX | Duncanville | May 12 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | |||
3. | Reese Lang Ashley Fontaine Breelyn Bruss Bailey Lewellyn | 3:39.19 | WI | Oshkosh West | Apr 24 | FVA Tri - FDL | |||
4. | Relay Team | 3:40.58 | FL | American Heritage | Mar 31 | Pepsi Florida Relays | |||
5. | Relay Team | 3:40.98 | FL | Miami Northwestern | Mar 31 | Pepsi Florida Relays | |||
6. | Relay Team | 3:40.99 | JP | Soyo Sr High-Kanagawa | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
7. | Wonders Oguejiofor Rachel Hall Mikayla Grauman Vanessa Ugorji | 3:41.27 | TX | Houston Cyp. Springs | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) | |||
8. | 19 | Masai Russell Sierra Leonard Lauryn Harris Ayanna Johnson | 3:41.51 | MD | Bullis | Apr 28 | 124th Penn Relays | ||
9. | Shardonnay Nichols Keishayla Warren Shadajah Ballard Natajah Ballard | 3:41.76 | VA | Western Branch | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |||
10. | Dasia Wilson Mykala Perry Kami Joi Hickson Sydni Townsend | 3:42.07 | PA | John Neumann & Maria Goretti | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |||
11. | Giavonni Cunningham Raianaa Grant Takiyah Johnson Daneisha Woodside | 3:42.19 | FL | Northeast (Oakland Park) | May 05 | FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | |||
12. | Relay Team | 3:42.39 | JP | Kei-Ai (East Osaka U)-Osaka | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
13. | 18 | Tylar Colbert Nyjari McNeil Jasmine Johnson Cameron Hinton | 3:42.50 | MD | Franklin | Apr 28 | 124th Penn Relays | ||
14. | Jaiden Itson Charisse Ursin Destini Lombard Jyria Smith | 3:42.51 | TX | Fort Bend Hightower | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) | |||
15. | Brooke Givens Elon'a Jones Danielle Nicholson Jania Martin | 3:42.59 | TX | McKinney North | Apr 28 | UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa) | |||
16. | Amari Prude Alisha Wilson Sierra Julian Sami Riggs | 3:42.62 | CA | Bonita | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
17. | Relay Team | 3:43.31 | GA | North Springs | Mar 27 | Fulton County Championships | |||
18. | Kennedy Wade Afiah Brathwaite Destiny Muckelroy Chermariea Hardy | 3:43.35 | TX | LC Clear Falls | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) | |||
19. | Jaidyn McCallon Peyton Jones Jaidah McCallon Bailey Lear | 3:43.72 | TX | Frisco Heritage | May 11 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | |||
20. | Shanice Elliot Kennedy Simon Tai Brown Trinity Williams | 3:44.28 | GA | Westlake | May 12 | GHSA 7A State Championship | |||
21. | Jaylah Herron Maya Rush Queen Okoh Jazmyne Frost | 3:44.37 | CA | Serra | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
22. | Zoe Adams Kennedy Morris Ani Henderson Sterling Lester | 3:45.13 | GA | Marietta | May 12 | GHSA 7A State Championship | |||
23. | Relay Team | 3:45.23 | JP | Hachioji Sr-Tokyo6 | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
24. | Zani Meaders Brooke Savage Jacqueline Duarte Toni Ayala | 3:45.44 | CA | Chino Hills | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
25. | Sarah Collier Iman Babineaux Janae Oneal Alonna Johnson | 3:45.60 | CA | Quartz Hill | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
26. | Relay Team | 3:45.65 | JP | Yamagata Chuo-Yamagata - | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
27. | Relay Team | 3:45.79 | JP | Sakae-Saitama | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
28. | Relay Team | 3:45.83 | JP | Funabashi Municipal-Chiba | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
29. | Imani Dupree Tatumn LaChapelle Simone Abdur-Rahim A'Miracle Barlett | 3:45.92 | CA | Sheldon (CA) | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
30. | Relay Team | 3:45.93 | JP | ChukyoDai Chukyo-Aichi | Aug 02 | Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals | |||
31. | Jaleah Alston Makayla Jones Makylah Jones Ashton Lindley | 3:46.07 | GA | Campbell | May 12 | GHSA 7A State Championship | |||
32. | Relay Team | 3:46.08 | AZ | North Canyon | May 02 | AIA Division II Championship | |||
33. | Aysia Ward Denicea Gillespie Nala Stefanos Tylantiss Atlas | 3:46.23 | TX | Lancaster | May 11 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | |||
34. | 18 | Zoey Goldstein Zada Smallwood Niya Liriano Aly Conyers | 3:46.43 | VA | South County | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||
35. | 18 | Janeya Hammond Flora Ahiarakwe Nylah Perry Shakira Dancy | 3:46.67 | NJ | Winslow Township | Jun 09 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | ||
36. | Danielle Pringle A'Quacia Nelson Chardae Overstreet A'Mya Powell | 3:46.79 | TX | Dallas Skyline | Mar 24 | Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays | |||
37. | Ariana Rodriguez Briana Johnson Sophia Grant DaJahnae Jackson | 3:46.80 | CA | Bishop Alemany | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
38. | 18 | - | Alicia Thorpe Kamryn Ross Kayla Spencer Gartasia Crawley | 3:46.85 | VA | Highland Springs | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |
39. | Relay Team | 3:46.91 | PA | Coatesville | May 26 | PIAA State Championships | |||
40. | Aweng Mawien Jazmine Hobson Aniah Wright Jessica Shelley | 3:46.99 | GA | Shiloh | May 12 | GHSA 7A State Championship | |||
41. | 17 | Leena Morant Khamil Evans Zamira Ysaac Avery Jordan | 3:47.08 | NJ | Union Catholic Reg | Jun 09 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | ||
42. | Brene' Donaldson Kori Carter Tea' Foster Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy | 3:47.09 | VA | Nansemond River | Jun 02 | VHSL 5A State Championship | |||
43. | Teleda Williams Jordan Davis Skylar Savage Gizelle Reid | 3:47.35 | NV | Rancho | Apr 07 | Arcadia Invitational | |||
44. | Jordyn Crutchfield Alexys Ford Chaselyn Amos Breanna Bernard-Joseph | 3:47.50 | CA | Eleanor Roosevelt | May 19 | CIF-SS Division 1 Finals | |||
45. | Tamiya Roberts Nilaja Florence Seqouya Hunter Zaria Lee | 3:47.64 | GA | McEachern | May 12 | GHSA 7A State Championship | |||
46. | Mia Lawrence Ximena Bustos Hailey Ray Anisa Rind | 3:47.68 | CA | Dana Hills | Apr 21 | 60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2) | |||
47. | Alexandria Ruth Makenli Raspberry Doneshia Johnson Payton Wells | 3:47.73 | TX | Fort Bend Marshall | Apr 28 | UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa) | |||
48. | Lindsey Davis Tatyana Bryant Arayna Mickles Madison Savoy | 3:47.87 | TX | Humble Atascocita | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) | |||
49. | Camielle Milledge Jada Hunt Naila Harris Ja'Milya Poole | 3:47.88 | GA | Monroe Comprehensive | May 12 | GHSA 3A State Championship | |||
50. | Kali Hatcher Sophia Alexander Kaia Gant-Hatcher Sofia Bailey | 3:47.91 | CA | St Mary's College | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
51. | Shynae Deas Alexis Thigpen Joi Bradley Madison Martinez | 3:47.99 | OH | Lincoln | Jun 02 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | |||
52. | Jordan Mozie Ahliyah Williams Hadassah Hampton Olivia Andrews | 3:48.07 | MD | Henry A Wise | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |||
53. | Relay Team | 3:48.19 | TX | Fort Bend Bush | Mar 17 | TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa) | |||
54. | Relay Team | 3:48.37 | AZ | Chandler | Mar 24 | 78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite | |||
55. | Relay Team | 3:48.54 | GA | Buford | Feb 24 | Drew Relays | |||
56. | Relay Team | 3:48.65 | AL | James Clemens | May 05 | AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships | |||
57. | Carina Napoleon Allyicia Diggs Hall Gia Napoleon Jazzlynn Gaiters | 3:48.82 | OH | Thomas Worthington | Jun 02 | OHSAA D1 State Championships | |||
58. | Imani Christian Erica Murphy Thalia Dyer Jermecia Brown | 3:48.84 | FL | St Thomas Aquinas | May 05 | FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships | |||
59. | - | Carmen Licht Aja Duvall Lizzy Gurko Faith Banks | 3:48.92 | OH | Nordonia | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | ||
60. | 18 | Mariah Myles Camari Griffin Nya Bussey Nia Robinson | 3:49.02 | OH | Twinsburg (fka Chamberlin) | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | ||
61. | - | Nimeesha Coleman Ella Mainwaring Foster Zaria Dunlap Ariana Rivera | 3:49.20 | NC | Providence | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||
62. | Jahnile Registre Taryn Dotson Jasmine Williams Shayanne Mayes | 3:49.42 | FL | West Orange | May 05 | FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships | |||
63. | Relay Team | 3:49.48 | TX | Rockwall | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa) | |||
64. | Mackenzie Fidelak Mary Gillett Maggie Smith Taylor James | 3:49.65 | CO | Niwot | May 11 | St. Vrain Invitational | |||
65. | Quwshaya Peters Dominique Waters Ariyonna Augustine Kenya Payne | 3:49.66 | CA | Poly (Long Beach) | May 19 | CIF-SS Division 1 Finals | |||
66. | Relay Team | 3:49.70 | TN | Southwind | May 24 | TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools | |||
67. | Rebecca Duffy Layne Rivera Aunikah King Caitlin Collier | 3:49.72 | FL | The Bolles School | May 05 | FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | |||
68. | Relay Team | 3:49.74 | TX | Conroe The Woodlands | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa) | |||
69. | Relay Team | 3:49.91 | GA | Miller Grove | Mar 26 | DeKalb County Championships | |||
70. | Vivette Green Cynthia Lopez-Jordan Brenda Ayuk Taviana Williams | 3:49.93 | GA | Alexander | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAAAA Sectional - Regions 4, 5, 6, 7 | |||
71. | Relay Team | 3:50.09 | AZ | Hamilton | Mar 24 | 78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite | |||
72. | Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck Teresa Thomas Caleia Johnson Taiya Shelby | 3:50.11 | MO | Park Hill | May 26 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships | |||
73. | Relay Team | 3:50.25 | CO | Valor Christian | Mar 24 | 78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite | |||
74. | CJ Blankenship Anitha Graves Alex Sandoval Lilly Gregg | 3:50.27 | CA | Woodcreek | Jun 02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | |||
75. | Kalaya Ali Griselda Jasso Jordyn McCarden Alyssa Miller | 3:50.29 | TX | McKinney Boyd | Apr 18 | UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F) | |||
76. | Darynn Minus-Vincent Aliyah Taylor Morgan Gallagher Brianna Snowden | 3:50.36 | NJ | Rancocas Valley Reg | Jun 09 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | |||
77. | Crisstin Riley Zakiyah Amos Janell Harvell Joelonce Hubbard | 3:50.43 | TX | Dickinson | Apr 28 | UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa) | |||
78. | Carlie Turner Morgan Bentley MaKenna Hillmer Jayla Ferris | 3:50.45 | GA | Brookwood | May 12 | GHSA 7A State Championship | |||
79. | Jasmin Muhammad Graham Daniella Griffith Tatyana Quinonez Zakiya Scott | 3:50.50 | NY | Medgar Evers College Prep | Jun 09 | NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships | |||
80. | Jasmine Mason Jordan Deadwyler Lonzetta Simpkins Yasmin Grace | 3:50.51 | FL | Lincoln | May 05 | FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | |||
81. | Relay Team | 3:50.55 | WA | Central Valley | Apr 13 | GSL1 JV CentralValley, Lewis&Clark, Mead | |||
82. | Niyka Smith Kinnedy Bowers Nia Benton- Andrews Queen Couch | 3:50.57 | GA | Maynard H. Jackson | May 12 | GHSA 5A State Championship | |||
Relay Team | 3:50.57 | PA | Warwick | May 26 | PIAA State Championships | ||||
84. | Brittany Miller Destinee McGrady Jaydan Wood Shae Douglas | 3:50.60 | OH | Pickerington Central | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 | |||
85. | Relay Team | 3:50.61 | FL | Auburndale Senior | Mar 31 | Pepsi Florida Relays | |||
86. | Alexa Granderson Cydni Miller Creshaun Cresser Jamaiah Satra | 3:50.67 | TX | Houston Jersey Village | Feb 24 | Humble Sam Mosley Relays | |||
87. | Taliah Wickett Daveion Robinson Sophie Jimenez Monea Jennings | 3:50.80 | CA | Central | May 19 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | |||
88. | Relay Team | 3:50.84 | PA | Penn Wood | May 26 | PIAA State Championships | |||
89. | Relay Team | 3:50.99 | PA | Avonworth / Northgate | May 17 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships | |||
90. | - | Angel Gazaway Zariah Hodgkin Kennia Dexter Madison Jenkins | 3:51.08 | OH | Princeton | May 25 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 | ||
91. | Olivia Burgess Mya Hammons Annice McFarland Tierra Sydnor | 3:51.10 | IN | Hamilton Southeastern | Jun 01 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships (OFFICIAL) | |||
Maysen Odom Lauren Lowe Megan Rotter Cristen Harrison | 3:51.10 | TX | St Agnes Academy | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||||
93. | Ali Dale Lexi Dale Hannah Bargue Iyanla Hunter | 3:51.14 | IN | Perry Meridian | Jun 01 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships (OFFICIAL) | |||
94. | Jenna Bouyer Jayda Currin Charissa Bacon Rieko Wilford | 3:51.19 | WA | Curtis | May 12 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2 | |||
95. | Mackenzie Hayward Kendall Angonia Taryn Hankins Maddie Meiner | 3:51.20 | TX | Lewisville Marcus | Mar 16 | Hebron Hawk Relays | |||
96. | Relay Team | 3:51.28 | TN | Whitehaven | May 24 | TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools | |||
97. | Jaili Green Tykia White Alliyah Bradley Ayonna Dennis | 3:51.37 | GA | Martin Luther King, Jr. | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAAAA Sectional - Regions 4, 5, 6, 7 | |||
98. | Kennedy Barlow Lauren Gunn Grace Dean Mary Watts | 3:51.38 | IN | Lawrence North | Jun 01 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships (OFFICIAL) | |||
99. | Relay Team | 3:51.51 | CS | SP Survivors | Jun 17 | 2018 National Individual Championships | |||
100. | Relay Team | 3:51.52 | PA | Cheltenham | May 26 | PIAA State Championships | |||
View Next Page (Total stats: 12,520) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.