2A Division Men's 4x400 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Shane Lund Foster Hobbs Justus Even James Madsen | 3:33.26 | OR | Enterprise | May 18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | |||
2. | 18 | Josh Snyder Oscar Munoz Jordan Myrand Hunter Hutton | 3:35.48 | OR | Bandon | May 18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | ||
3. | Alex Lindsay Jayden Wilson Mason Lehman Hunter Nichols | 3:36.60 | OR | Heppner | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational | |||
4. | Finn Dayton Oakley Binford Yahya Abulohoum Yamil Morales | 3:38.32 | OR | Delphian | May 18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | |||
5. | Dominic Blake Marcus Doyle Ezekiel Keller Isiah Mariscal | 3:38.76 | OR | Columbia Christian | May 12 | 2A-1 Northwest League District Championships | |||
6. | Jannick Schneider Luke Hall Nick Riedman Micah Parker | 3:39.79 | OR | Kennedy | May 11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | |||
7. | Dylan Lynn Bo Monroe Edgardo Rodriguez Brodey Lynn | 3:40.01 | OR | Monroe | May 04 | Regis Community Twilight Invitational | |||
8. | - | Hadden Ball Khai Robertson Kelen McGill Jacob Speed | 3:40.17 | OR | Weston-McEwen | Apr 10 | WM Small Schools Invite | ||
9. | Gianni Grasso Holden Smith Jaden Thompson Jaidyn Jackson | 3:40.54 | OR | St Paul | May 11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | |||
10. | Clay Wilhelm Wyatt Hallgarth Tristan Simpson Ian Smith | 3:41.00 | OR | Elgin | May 18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | |||
11. | Aden Aerni Christian Strawn Ethan Slayden Jedaiah Wasson | 3:41.47 | OR | East Linn Christian | May 11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | |||
12. | Dustin Baze Tony Belcastro Hayden Glenn Josh Hunter | 3:42.17 | OR | Central Linn | May 11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | |||
13. | Sean Morae-Alvarado Adrian Kudlich Shalkar Wilkins Connor Hood | 3:42.64 | OR | Faith Bible Christian | May 12 | 2A-1 Northwest League District Championships | |||
14. | Edwin Gutierrez Kash Michael Jordan VanAlstyne Caden Engel | 3:43.00 | OR | Culver | May 11 | 2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet | |||
15. | Zach Buller Ryan Asbill Marcus Mantanona Ryley Beyerlin | 3:43.10 | OR | Lost River | May 18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | |||
16. | Jacob May Jakob Silbernagel Wyatt Heuberger Brandon Piete | 3:45.38 | OR | Regis | May 11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | |||
17. | Josh Rice Jakob Handegard Nathaniel Smith Andrew Vasquez | 3:45.81 | OR | Vernonia | May 12 | 2A-1 Northwest League District Championships | |||
18. | Trey Thomas Ethan Saari Trevor Whitmire Brody Davidson | 3:46.66 | OR | Santiam | May 11 | 2A-2 Tri-River Championship | |||
19. | Ramon Topete Avery Fawcett Wyatt Schrock Dylan Yakes | 3:48.73 | OR | Waldport | May 18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | |||
20. | Jaxon Blackburn Monte Kirby Matthew Sheehy Tyler Olson | 3:53.33 | OR | Union | May 11 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | |||
21. | Jacob Breding Joel Perry Kody Roberts Kenton Sparks | 3:55.07 | OR | Crow | May 04 | Toledo Twilight | |||
22. | Forest Dittmer Josh Shinn Jack Isenhart Jose Medina | 3:56.37 | OR | Myrtle Point | May 12 | 2A-4 Sunset Conference meet (2-day) | |||
23. | Nikolas Eyler Colton Langdon Nathaniel Moan Wyatt Smith | 3:57.98 | OR | Oakland | May 12 | 2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and Field Championships | |||
24. | Jacoby Simonds Larell Covington Zachary Casberg Daniel Mamataliev | 4:00.07 | OR | Toledo | May 04 | Toledo Twilight | |||
25. | Brendan Colwell Devin Colwell Christian Treat Calvin Martin | 4:00.22 | OR | Imbler | Apr 27 | Don Walker | |||
26. | Jessie Cardona Elias Esquivel Sisay Hurty Rafael Orozco | 4:01.77 | OR | Stanfield | May 11 | 2A-5 Columbia Basin District Meet | |||
27. | Tanner Elliott Jordan Hall Jacob Smith Elisha Sheedy | 4:02.42 | OR | Grant Union | Apr 17 | GU Small School Meet | |||
28. | Gus Camacho Joe Wilkinson Levi Hallock Jonathan Winesburg | 4:05.40 | OR | Nestucca | May 12 | 2A-1 Northwest League District Championships | |||
29. | Gene Henderson Robbie Waldron Jacob Waldron David Troutman | 4:05.50 | OR | Neah-Kah-Nie | Mar 21 | 2A NWL Relays (Hosted by Columbia Christian) | |||
30. | Laaron Lopez Bryan Allen Dominic Aguilar Brody Best | 4:06.66 | OR | Yoncalla | Apr 20 | Central Coast Invitational | |||
31. | Riley Waggoner Christian Haskell Beau Glynn Saber Harp | 4:14.05 | OR | Pilot Rock | Apr 21 | 12th Annual Pepsi Invitational | |||
32. | Gabriel Martirosian Boston Hoff Ramzy Ghatas Braden Lasater | 4:26.77 | OR | Mannahouse Christian Academy | Mar 21 | 2A NWL Relays (Hosted by Columbia Christian) | |||
33. | Voss Burton Ashton Tilton Isaac Whitney Mason Ketch | 4:39.48 | OR | Oakridge | Apr 07 | Junction City Invitational |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.