Womens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Naomi Johnson11.54 (3.4)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Aysha Shaheed11.61 (1.5)CAMadisonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.12Lauren Fowler11.63 (1.7)PRCABuchananJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
4.11Raykiyat Olukoju11.67 (3.5)PRCAJohn W. NorthJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
5.10Reign Redmond11.73 (2.3)PRUnattachedJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
6.11Zanae Woods11.78 (3.9)PRCACalabasasMay 21Ventura County Championships
12Idara Ibekwe11.78 (3.5)PRCAJohn W. NorthJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
8.12Kennedi Porter11.82 (3.7)PRCAEtiwandaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
9.12Jahzara Richardson11.85PRCAOaks ChristianApr 14Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks
10.11Shelby Richmond11.86 (3.9)PRCAThousand OaksMay 21Ventura County Championships
10Alyssa Thompson11.86 (2.5)PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Raykiyat Olukoju23.89 (1.3)PRCAJohn W. NorthJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
2.11Takiya Cenci23.96 (2.8)PRCAClovis NorthMay 28TRAC Championships
3.12Lauren Fowler24.02 (2.1)PRCABuchananJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
4.12Aysha Shaheed24.07 (-.1)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
5.11Alyssa Bean24.15 (2.0)PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
6.12Idara Ibekwe24.17 (1.3)PRCAJohn W. NorthJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.10Aujane Luckey24.20 (1.5)PRCAWilson (Long Beach)May 08Arcadia Invitational
8.11Shelby Richmond24.23 (1.3)PRCAThousand OaksJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
9.11Naomi Johnson24.32 (3.1)PRCAE. RooseveltMay 05Centennial vs Roosevelt
10.12Makayla Oliver24.33 (3.7)PRCAVacavilleApr 22M.E.L Championship Finals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Aujane Luckey53.94PRCAWilson (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.12Katriina Wright54.24CAUniversity CityMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.11Naomi Johnson54.25PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.11Takiya Cenci54.36PRCAClovis NorthJun 09CIF North Area Qualifying
5.12Jocelyn Niemiec54.85PRCABeckmanMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.11Samarra Monrroy54.95CAMillikanJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
7.11Alyssa Bean55.13PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
8.12Brooklyn Courtnall55.16PRCAOaks ChristianMay 26Marmonte League Prelims/Finals
9.10Adonijah Currie55.17PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
10.11Madeline Cramer55.58PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mia Barnett2:07.31PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 24Meet of Champions
2.12Mia Chavez2:08.12PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
3.11Kaho Cichon2:08.86PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
4.12Dalia Frias2:09.43PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
5.12Ellaney Matarese2:09.79PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
6.12Audrey Suarez2:10.85PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
7.12Luci Lambert2:11.35PRCASacred Heart PrepJun 19CCS Finals
8.11Ashlynn Viramontes2:11.47PRCAKatellaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
9.10Samira Kennedy2:11.51PRCACastillejaJun 19CCS Finals
10.SrGeorgia Jeanneret2:11.59PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Riley Chamberlain4:27.96PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.9Georgia Jeanneret4:37.19PRCAJ Serra CatholicJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.10Adeline Johnson4:44.70PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.10Hannah Riggins4:48.28PRCADel NorteApr 17Falcon Quad Afternoon Session (B)
5.11Kyra Compton4:50.83PRCALa Costa CanyonApr 17Falcon Quad - Morning Session (A)
6.12Sydney Weaber4:51.77PRCALa Costa CanyonApr 17Falcon Quad - Morning Session (A)
7.15-16L'Mio Edwards4:55.83PRCAChino Pumas Track ClubJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
8.9Brooke O'Brien4:56.62PRCAJ Serra CatholicJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
9.10Olivia Schlieman4:59.23PRUnattachedMay 29NorCal Distance Carnival
10.11Sydney Paul5:00.76PRCAMt CarmelApr 17Falcon Quad - Morning Session (A)
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mia Barnett4:37.58PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 26Pacific League Finals
2.12Audrey Suarez4:45.59CAMayfieldJun 12CIFSS Division 4 Finals 2021
3.11Dalia Frias4:46.34PRCAMira CostaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.11Sam McDonnell4:46.50PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
5.11Miliana Perez4:48.51PRCAClovis NorthMay 28TRAC Championships
6.SrArielle McKenzie4:48.96PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
7.10Sydney Sundgren4:49.67PRCABuchananJun 09CIF North Area Qualifying
8.12Hannah Fredericks4:50.38PRCASaugusJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
9.12Anna Weirich4:51.71PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
10.12Riley Chamberlain4:52.81PRCADel OroMay 21Sierra Foothill League (SFL) Finals
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Mia Barnett4:39.41PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
2.11Sam McDonnell4:43.11PRCANewbury ParkJun 04Music City Track Carnival
3.11Riley Chamberlain4:47.13PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.11Dalia Frias4:47.58PRCAMira CostaJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
5.12Audrey Suarez4:48.48PRCAMayfieldMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
6.12Hannah Fredericks4:53.65PRCASaugusMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
7.12Fiona Hawkins4:55.39PRCANewbury ParkJun 04Music City Track Carnival
8.11Mia Chavez4:55.72PRCAChinoMay 08Arcadia Invitational
9.9Georgia Jeanneret4:56.55PRCAJ Serra CatholicJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
10.11Daniela Quintero4:58.14PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 9
1.12Lindsay Michels10:13.11PRCASouth PasadenaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Miliana Perez10:19.31PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.10Lianna Guerra11:05.98PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
4.-Nicole Bridges11:14.95PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
5.15-16Sherlyn Gomez11:18.94PRCALong Beach FlyersJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
6.10Adeline Johnson11:26.66PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
7.11Karla Rodriguez11:50.73PRORMcNaryMay 10South Salem @ McNary
8.10Sarah Arcelo12:16.48PRUnattachedApr 10Central Coast Track and Field Club Open
9.17-18Jasmine Sebastian12:49.40PRCAManeuver AthleticsJul 11Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier)
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mia Barnett9:52.23PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 17Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
2.11Sophia Nordenholz10:05.91PRCAAlbanyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.11Dalia Frias10:15.61PRCAMira CostaMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.12Hannah Fredericks10:21.54PRCASaugusMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.11Riley Chamberlain10:24.84PRUnattachedDec 12Orange St. Holiday 3200
6.10Sydney Sundgren10:25.25PRCABuchananMay 08Arcadia Invitational
7.12Audrey Allen10:26.06PRCAMiramonteMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.12Emily Richards10:28.37PRCAAliso NiguelMay 08Arcadia Invitational
9.12Harper McClain10:28.83PRCASt HelenaMay 08Arcadia Invitational
10.11Stormy Wallace10:31.65PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Lindsay Michels11:00.21PRCASouth PasadenaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Hannah Fredericks11:01.62PRCASaugusJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
3.11Miliana Perez11:07.21PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.11Melissa Barajas11:46.39PRCAModestoMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
5.10Brianna Personius12:21.72PRCASonoraMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
6.10Annie Wild12:23.65PRCARiponMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
7.9Jenna Skavdahl12:45.15PRCARiponMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
8.11Taylor Scheuber12:47.16PRCAHughsonMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
9.12Emily By13:00.51PRCAEnochsMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
10.9Lorelei Scheele14:16.35PRCAEnochsMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.11Aaliyah McCormick13.85 (1.2)PRCAScripps RanchJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
2.12Jade McDonald13.89 (2.7)PRCAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
3.11Charlize James14.10 (.2)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
4.12Elise Miller14.15 (1.9)PRCASan PasqualJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.11Daniela Ruelas14.24 (1.0)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
6.10Kailah McKenzie14.25 (2.7)PRCAOrange VistaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
7.10Yvette Harris14.27 (1.5)PRCALincoln (S)May 08Arcadia Invitational
8.10Kapiolani Coleman14.30 (2.8)PRCACathedral CatholicJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
9.12Cieanna Norman-Thomas14.32 (2.7)PRCAUplandJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
12Asjah Atkinson14.32 (1.2)CASt. AnthonyJun 12CIFSS Division 4 Finals 2021
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.12Aspin Oliver42.16PRUnattachedMay 08Central Coast Track and Field Club Time Trials
2.11Aaliyah McCormick42.77PRCAScripps RanchJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
3.10Kapiolani Coleman43.24PRCACathedral CatholicJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
4.12Alexa Dandridge43.44PRCABuchananJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
5.12Emily Waller43.50PRCAWoodbridgeJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
6.11Madeleine Conte43.55PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
7.12Jade McDonald43.57PRCAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 05CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
8.12Charlize James43.75PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
9.12Cieanna Norman-Thomas43.77PRCAUplandJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
10.11Daniela Ruelas43.83PRCAArroyo GrandeMay 28CCAA Mountain League Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team46.53CAWilson (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.Relay Team46.56CACarsonJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team46.71CAE. RooseveltJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.Raykiyat Olukoju
Idara Ibekwe
Rhe Nae Leach
Breija Strredic
46.91CAJohn W. NorthJun 05CIFSS Division 2 Prelims 2021
Relay Team46.91CASerraJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team47.01CAOaks ChristianJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
7.Alyssa Perkins
Kennadi Reed
Anayah Wyche
Taylor Johnson
47.06CAPoly (Long Beach)May 08Arcadia Invitational
8.Relay Team47.13CAGolden Valley (SS)Jun 26California State Track & Field Championships
9.Layla Clay
Lauren Fowler
Maddie Passmore
Alexa Dandridge
47.14CABuchananJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
10.Relay Team47.18CAVacavilleJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kyla Blockett
Jailah Collins
Reign Redmond
Samira Stevenson
1:39.80CACarsonMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.Idara Ibekwe
Leila Kepler
Rhe Nae Leach
Raykiyat Olukoju
1:40.01CAJohn W. NorthMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.Trinity Moseby
Tarynn Maroney
Sadia Green
Maya Bryson
1:40.68CAWilson (Long Beach)May 08Arcadia Invitational
4.Lahela Ray
Zanae Woods
Charisma Collins
Zoe Ray
1:40.89CACalabasasMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.Aspin Oliver
Maya Holman
Lily Holman
Makayla Oliver
1:41.97CAVacavilleApr 248th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
6.Aryana Boostani
Vanessa Sukay
Jenna Fields
Kapiolani Coleman
1:44.63CACathedral CatholicApr 29UC Relays
7.Tabitha Hines
Sanaa Guyness
Allen Summer
Selah Toler
1:44.96CALos AlamitosMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.Ava McCumber Gandara
Dior Asemota
Lauren Hernandez
Natalia Nikkhoo
1:45.42CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 08Arcadia Invitational
9.Shayla Harris
Denae Logan
Addison Slinger
Daniella Smith
1:46.23CAPatrick HenryApr 29UC Relays
10.Rukiyyah Johnson
Kennedi Porter
Kerin Bynum
Courtney Dance
1:46.32CAEtiwandaMay 08Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Maya Cordoba
Tiara Adeniji
Tatum Zinkin
Takiya Cenci
3:47.68CAClovis NorthJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Relay Team3:47.79CAWilson (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
3.Makayla Browne
Mackenize Browne
Idara Ibekwe
Briana Olukoju
3:48.90CAJohn W. NorthJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
4.Relay Team3:50.79CAE. RooseveltJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
5.Braelon Holmes
Jahzara Richardson
Elise Craft
Brooklyn Courtnall
3:51.51CAOaks ChristianMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.Relay Team3:51.54CAPowayJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
7.Jordyn Burke
Elizabeth Betten
Brooke Dalgity
Eryn Burke
3:52.14CAYucaipaJun 05CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
8.Relay Team3:52.85CASt Francis (Mountain View)Jun 19CCS Finals
9.Mya Collins
Charisma Collins
Lahela Ray
Zoe Ray
3:57.29CACalabasasJun 05CIFSS Division 2 Prelims 2021
10.Relay Team3:57.34CAVista MurrietaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Catherine Mispagel
Arielle McKenzie
Katelyn Matarese
Ellaney Matarese
9:01.95CALa CanadaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Ashlee Gallegos
Anastasia Snodgrass
Brooke O'Brien
Georgia Jeanneret
9:15.12CAJ Serra CatholicMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.Isabella Frisone
Heather Greenbaum
Emma Hadley
Makena Oliva
9:21.28CACanyon (Anaheim)May 08Arcadia Invitational
4.Ava Maier
Abigail Fletcher
Quinn Walker
Kastin Ostrode
9:28.55CAOak RidgeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.Luci Lambert
Janie Morganroth
Lucy Paynter
Julia Soderbery
9:31.24CASacred Heart PrepMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.Tatiana Cornejo
Hanna Hekkanen
Kelsey Sutch
Kayla Towne
9:31.87CASt FrancisMay 08Arcadia Invitational
7.Kaley Cardenas
Sienna Bianchi
Leah Mendibles
Rebeca Coronado
9:32.19CASangerMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.Fiona Holloway
Marissa O'Connor
Devyn Candaele
Isabella Smith
9:32.93CAVista MurrietaMay 08Arcadia Invitational
9.Relay Team9:33.04CAFlintridge Sacred HeartJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
10.Brianna Weidler
Meilani Castillo
Kali Kraus
Cailin Osborne
9:35.91CAGreat OakMay 08Arcadia Invitational
Kaya Guerrero
Kaitlyn McQuillen
Hallie Muniz
Maria Halfhill
9:35.91CALos AlamitosMay 08Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Tyler Nettles
Tarynn Maroney
Sadia Green
Aujane Luckey
1:44.35CAWilson (Long Beach)May 08Arcadia Invitational
2.Natalia Nikkhoo
Lauren Hernandez
Dior Asemota
Ava McCumber Gandara
1:48.41CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 08Arcadia Invitational
3.Jada Gatlin
Emily Psarras
Haley Johnson
Brooke Said
1:50.77CAMission ViejoMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.Morgan Alverson
Asia Waddy
Jenna Parsio
Olivia Reichle
1:52.45CAEl ToroApr 17EARL ENGMAN RELAYS DAY 2
5.Laila Harris
Aalaiyah Batiste
Sonia Virk
Jordyn Holmes
1:52.53CAOaks ChristianMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.Maigan Adams
Vinae Edwards
Alijah Newsome
Jayla Dingle
1:52.89CASt. Mary's AcademyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
7.Ashanti Elie
Abby Gardner
Emily Beasley
Isabella Leach
1:53.08CAWhitneyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.Samiyah Brooks
Aijalon Sims
Ariane Nelson
Milani Bell
1:53.15CAPittsburgMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
9.Emma Cusumano
Aryana Padua Maldonado
Jayla Flowers
Tamryn Betts
1:53.32CABurbankMay 01All Pacific League Challenge 3
10.Gabriella Nahigian
Olivia Dutra
Kendall Clay
Jordan Lee
1:53.40CASt Mary’sApr 07SACTOWN RACES
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Adrienne Usher
Gisele Thompson
Alyssa Thompson
Daniela Quintero
4:04.29CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.Artis Phillips
Katelyn Matarese
Arielle McKenzie
Ellaney Matarese
4:06.20CALa CanadaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.Ife Ibraheem
Tatiana Grimes
Anna Terrell
Claire Hardesty
4:15.41CAPalos VerdesMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.Asia Waddy
Bradey Quigley
Jenna Parsio
Olivia Reichle
4:19.04CAEl ToroMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.Relay Team4:28.17CAJ Serra CatholicApr 10EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
6.Emelina Whalen
Brooklyn Kennedy
Maya Thayer
Kimberly Willard
4:28.71CACamarilloMay 08Arcadia Invitational
7.Relay Team4:33.05CANorthwoodApr 10EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
8.Ariana Quintana
Bryana Rosales
Taylor Barber
Maggie Gloria
4:34.46CACalifornia (Whittier)Apr 17Cal High vs Lakewood
9.Tania Mancilla
Yadira Herrera
Zalia Marquez
Kayli Gonzales
4:38.20CAMcFarlandMay 12CSL Relays
10.Relay Team4:38.54CAMission ViejoApr 03San Clemente vs Mission Viejo Dual Meet
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Ellaney Matarese
Catherine Mispagel
Katelyn Matarese
Arielle McKenzie
11:48.01CALa CanadaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Anastasia Snodgrass
Hanna Barmettler
Ashlee Gallegos
Georgia Jeanneret
11:54.43CAJ Serra CatholicMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.Anna McNatt
Louisa McNatt
Olivia Johnson
Julia Heckey
12:05.79CAMcClatchyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.Tessa Buswell
Alyssa Bean
Sophia Chittle
Mackenzie Rogers
12:13.11CAPowayMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.Brooke Butler
Alyssa Heinlein
Loralye Clements
Abigail Fletcher
12:13.78CAOak RidgeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.Makena Castillo
Mia Lomon
Maddie Fracassa
Marikay Schwab
12:14.58CAMarinaMay 08Arcadia Invitational
7.Kali Kraus
Ava Zavala
Meilani Castillo
Lauren Buckley
12:15.39CAGreat OakMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.Lauren Berg
Crystal Nguyen
Leah Ferris
Kaho Cichon
12:24.07CAFountain ValleyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
9.Kate Riley
Ava Moran
Megan Kennedy
Audrey Allen
12:26.00CAMiramonteMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
10.Devyn Candaele
Fiona Holloway
Isabella Smith
Destiny Mattingly
12:26.05CAVista MurrietaMay 08Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.12Faith Bender49' 0.25PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Hope Gordon45' 8PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 15Simi Valley Invitational Redux
3.12Sara Pettinger44' 3PRCAMission ViejoApr 29Trabuco Hills at Mission Viejo
4.10Galadriel Mellion44' 2.5PRCAWeston RanchMay 01West Coast Relays
5.12Noelle Elkinton43' 10PRCADel NorteMay 22San Marcos @ Del Norte
6.12Cherish Washington-Logan43' 1PRCALakewoodJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
7.11Feyi Olukanni42' 7PRCAClovis EastMay 01West Coast Relays
8.10April Fontenette42' 3PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Apr 24Notre Dame HS vs Marymount HS
9.11Rebel Tuinuknafe42' 2.5PRCAOrange LutheranMay 15OC Track & Field Championships
10.12Emma Harper42' 0.5PRCAOakdaleMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.12Faith Bender173' 9PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Isabella Rigby163' 9PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.12Brandy Atuatasi162' 3PRCAWest HillsMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.10Galadriel Mellion160' 11.5PRCAWeston RanchApr 28Weston Ranch vs Ripon
5.12Sara Pettinger159' 0PRCAMission ViejoJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
6.12Cherish Washington-Logan151' 11PRCALakewoodJun 05CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
7.12Emma Harper150' 9PRCAOakdaleMay 01West Coast Relays
8.12Catie Blanken149' 4PRCAKings ChristianJun 09CIF CS WEST AREA MEET
9.-Noelle Elkinton148' 8PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
10.12Kiana Emerson148' 2PRCAWest ValleyApr 30Eagle Classic Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 600gCompare top 10
1.-Autumn Jensen114' 8.5PRUnattachedJul 23Summer Heat Twilight Meet 2
2.17-18Alexa Camacho94' 5.75PRCARevolution Express TrackJun 27Top 8 Meet
3.15-16Yvette Harris93' 4.75PRCAGod Speed Track ClubJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
4.10Katherine Macias90' 1.5PRUnattachedApr 25USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational
5.15-16Paige Wilcox87' 8.75PRCARevolution Express TrackJul 24RETC #3 Youth Mini Meet (6 teams)
6.10Natalie Porter85' 11PRCARio AmericanoMay 29Del Campo Multi-Event Competition AND Pole Vault FEST
7.12Sydney Johnson85' 2PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.11Claire Fitzgerald78' 7PRUnattachedMar 13USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS)
9.-Mikalyn Chambers74' 2PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
10.15-16Kayley Teagle72' 3PRCATeam EdgeJun 27USATF San Diego Imperial Association Youth Outdoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.-Shannon Cao5' 8PRUnattachedJun 13USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships
2.12Maia Garcia5' 8PRCAPinewoodMay 15Gilroy and Watsonville @ Christopher
3.10Peyton Bitter5' 7PRCAClovis NorthMay 28TRAC Championships
12Julianna Holm5' 7PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 27Coastal Conference Finals
5.9Meagan Humphries5' 6PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Apr 14Golden Valley @ Canyon HS
12Calista Apostol5' 6PRCAApple ValleyJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
11Kylee Davis5' 6PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 12Golden Valley @ West Ranch
10Alexis Hunt5' 6PRCAMaria CarrilloMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
9Andra Enache5' 6PRCABranhamMay 19Live Oak @ Branham
9Kelly Vander Pol5' 6PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 22Pacific Cluster #3
11Torre Anderson5' 6PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Apr 17Brad Morisoli/Sharon White Invite
11Isabella Chilcutt5' 6CABella VistaApr 17Vista Del Lago - Bella Vista Dual
12Lauren Pritchard5' 6PRCACarmelMay 01West Coast Relays
11Zharia Taylor5' 6PRCAPoly (Long Beach)Apr 24Triton Invite
11Elizabeth Churchill5' 6PRCAAptosJun 19CCS Finals
11Mara Lampsas5' 6PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Apr 10Dublin Sprint/Field Events 5-Way Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Paige Sommers14' 9PRCAWestlakeMay 26Marmonte League Prelims/Finals
2.12Ashley Callahan14' 6PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.11Allison Leigh14' 0PRCADel NorteJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.12Gabrielle Pack13' 6PRCAPeninsulaJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
5.12Maya Grudman13' 3PRCASage CreekApr 22Torrey Pines @ Sage Creek
6.10Avery Hilliard13' 0PRCAPowayMay 05Poway @ Westview
11Nicole Loy13' 0PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
10Lily Mulligan13' 0PRCAMaria CarrilloMay 19NBL #4 vs. Montgomery HS
11Lexi Evans13' 0PRCAScripps RanchMay 28Western League Championships
10.11Charlotte O'Connor12' 6PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
10Evangeline Thomson12' 6PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
11Melodie Quiroz12' 6PRCARancho BernardoApr 17Falcon Quad Afternoon Session (B)
11Tenly Kuhn12' 6PRCAOaks ChristianJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
12Sarah Graessley12' 6PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sydney Johnson19' 10PRCAWhitneyMay 04Whitney Versus Granite Bay
2.10Kailah McKenzie19' 8.5PRCAOrange VistaMay 04Elsinore vs Orange Vista Dual
3.12Asjah Atkinson19' 5 (1.9)PRCASt. AnthonyJun 05CIFSS Division 4 Prelims 2021
4.12Elise Miller19' 4.25 (1.0)PRCASan PasqualJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.12Lauren Fowler19' 4 (.2)PRCABuchananApr 23Clovis East Track and Field Carnival
6.10Sydnie Vanek19' 3.5 (.9)PRCAClovisJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
7.11Kylee Davis19' 2.25 (2.0)PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Jun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
8.12Lauren Fowler19' 2 (1.3)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
9.11Eve Divinity19' 1 (.0)PRCARedondo UnionApr 2475th Pasadena Games
10.10Kapiolani Coleman19' 0.5 (1.9)PRCACathedral CatholicJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Elise Miller42' 3.5 (.0)PRCASan PasqualJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.12Summer Stevenson40' 7PRCAGreat OakMay 27Southwestern League Finals
3.12Jade McDonald40' 2.5 (1.0)PRCAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.11Sloane Labrie39' 6PRCARosaryMay 20Mater Dei vs. Servite and Rosary HSs
5.12Sydney Johnson39' 2.25PRCAWhitneyMay 01Thunder Invitational
6.10Jada Gatlin39' 0.25 (.5)PRCAMission ViejoJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.12Brianna Gibson38' 11PRCAHigh Tech High NCMay 07Frontier Conference Cluster 2
8.9Madison Forbes38' 9PRCAMater DeiJun 05CIFSS Division 2 Prelims 2021
9.12Sami Bollinger38' 7 (1.6)PRCAGreat OakMay 08Arcadia Invitational
10.12Alexa Camacho38' 6.5PRCAWhitneyApr 17Central Valley Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 4kgCompare top 10
1.17-18Katelyn Peterson175' 4.25PRCAGolden State ThrowersJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Sariyah Horne169' 0PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)Aug 082021 Golden State Throwers - Season End Hammer/Weight - Results
3.12Ashpreet Kler156' 3PRCAElk GroveAug 082021 Golden State Throwers - Season End Hammer/Weight - Results
4.15-16Angela Schykerynec155' 10.75CAGolden State ThrowersJun 27Top 8 Meet
5.12Kiana Emerson153' 5.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
6.17-18Jessica Jericoff148' 0PRCAGolden State ThrowersFeb 27NorCal HS Weight Throw Championships
7.12Erynn Pasamba138' 2.25PRUnattachedJun 13USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships
8.12Emma Harper137' 9PRCAOakdaleFeb 27NorCal HS Weight Throw Championships
9.17-18Hailey Hernandez135' 2.75PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 27Top 8 Meet
10.15-16Gracelyn Brown124' 10PRCAGolden State ThrowersApr 032021 Golden State Throwers - Easter Throws Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.