Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Terry Zechmann11.04PRORSouthridgeApr 10Beaverton @ Southridge
11Cristian Aguilar11.04PRORBeavertonMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
3.12Jason Chan11.11ORWestviewMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
4.12Gary Hollands11.17PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
5.11Isaac Vergun11.21PRORWestviewMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
6.12Keyvaun Eady11.22ORSouthridgeMar 20Westview @ Southridge
7.10Terrell Lawson11.23PRORBeavertonApr 26Portland BMW Ultimate Invitational @ Tigard
8.11Kojo Manu11.29PRORWestviewMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
9.11Carlos Montero11.31ORMountainsideMay 01Southridge @ Mountainside
10.12Lucas Chapman11.34PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jack Kelley22.20 (1.2)PRORJesuitMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Sam Baricevic22.53PRUnattachedJun 02Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3.11Kojo Manu22.57PRORWestviewMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
4.10Michael Brittingham22.77PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
5.12Lucas Chapman22.78PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
6.11Jonathan Ulrich22.82PRORJesuitApr 2755th Centennial Invitational
7.11Carlos Montero22.91PRORMountainsideApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.11Cristian Aguilar22.98PRORBeavertonApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
9.15-16Denzel Pinto23.02 (-.4)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJun 23USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Isaac Vergun23.06PRORWestviewMar 20Westview @ Southridge
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Sam Baricevic48.95PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
2.10Denzel Pinto49.80PRORWestviewApr 10Westview @ Jesuit
3.11Kojo Manu50.33PRUnattachedJul 07USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Ethan Reese50.48ORSunsetApr 24Southridge @ Sunset
5.11Jack Kelley50.73PRORJesuitMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
6.11Ted Atkinson51.09PRORJesuitApr 2755th Centennial Invitational
7.10Nathan Mouzong51.19PRORMountainsideApr 20Wilsonville Invitational
8.11Jonathan Ulrich51.49PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
9.9Aaron Jones51.52PRORWestviewApr 17Mountainside @ Westview
10.12Lucas Chapman52.01PRORSunsetApr 2755th Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ethan Reese1:51.72PRUnattachedJun 08Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.12Will Sheaffer1:57.81ORJesuitApr 10Westview @ Jesuit
3.12Suleiman Noor1:58.66PRORAlohaMay 08Aloha @ Southridge
4.12Nicholas LaPlante1:59.30PRORSouthridgeMay 08Aloha @ Southridge
5.10Trejan Flennaugh1:59.42PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
6.12Ryan Chin2:00.22PRORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
7.10Cooper Kingsbury2:00.46PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
8.11Cameron Nazal2:00.53PRORWestviewApr 2755th Centennial Invitational
9.11Alex Roman2:00.73PRORMountainsideApr 20Wilsonville Invitational
10.11Marcus Guntle2:00.99PRORJesuitApr 2755th Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Will Sheaffer3:57.02PRORJesuitMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Ethan Reese4:01.56ORSunsetApr 05Chehalem Field and Track Classic
3.10Jack Bennett4:04.86ORJesuitApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
4.9John Schuler4:04.99ORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
5.11Sam Curran4:07.46PRORJesuitMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.9Prabhaas Nakkala4:08.21PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
7.10Stathi Davis4:08.84PRORJesuitApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.10Ryan Schumacher4:08.96PRORJesuitApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
9.10Cooper Kingsbury4:10.02PRORSunsetMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.12Suleiman Noor4:10.35PRORAlohaApr 20Summit Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Jack Bennett8:37.21PRORJesuitMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Will Sheaffer8:37.78PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
3.10Ryan Schumacher8:41.50PRORJesuitMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Suleiman Noor8:47.92PRORAlohaMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.10Collin Beyer8:50.63ORSunsetMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Maxwell Scott8:52.74PRORJesuitMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Declan O'Scannlain8:53.36PRORJesuitApr 06Marist Track Classic
8.9John Schuler8:53.87ORJesuitApr 10Westview @ Jesuit
9.10Stathi Davis8:56.20ORJesuitMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.11Sam Curran9:07.84ORJesuitApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11James Wilcoxen15.33PRORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
2.12Gustavo Calderon15.53PRORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
3.12Joey Dronkers15.54PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
4.15-16Ayden Quintanilla15.78 (.8)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Nate Archibald15.90PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
6.11Nathan Reed15.91PRORBeavertonMar 20Tigard @ Beaverton
7.11Brock Nelson16.01PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
8.10Tanner Auzas16.10ORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
9.10Andrew Simpson17.03PRORMountainsideMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
10.12Trevor Grant17.15PRORJesuitMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
11Sandrey Mitberg17.15PRORBeavertonMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11James Wilcoxen40.34PRORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
2.12Trevor Grant41.06PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
3.11Brock Nelson41.33PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
4.11Nate Archibald42.11PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
10Michael Brittingham42.11PRORJesuitMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
6.12Joey Dronkers42.51PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
7.11Hunter Keiski42.74PRORMountainsideApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.11Lance Paglinawan42.75PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
9.10Tanner Auzas43.48ORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
10.10Christopher Man44.11PRORMountainsideMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Gary Hollands
Jack Kelley
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
42.28ORJesuitMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Jason Chan
Kojo Manu
Aaron Jones
Isaac Vergun
42.61ORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
3.Tyler Kime
Lucas Chapman
Jalen Owens
Marve Nyembo
43.01ORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
4.Ethan Wilborn
Terrell Lawson
Alvin King
Cristian Aguilar
43.67ORBeavertonMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
5.Rahul Krisha Burma
Caleb Turner
Winston Trinh
Gustavo Calderon
44.11ORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
6.Anthony Ly
Grant Reschke
Christopher Man
Carlos Montero
44.52ORMountainsideMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.Romel Moreland
Calvin Jordan
Trevin Mitchell
Keyvaun Eady
45.42ORSouthridgeMar 20Westview @ Southridge
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 7
1.Jonathan Ulrich
Jack Kelley
Michael Brittingham
Sam Baricevic
3:18.04ORJesuitMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Kojo Manu
Aaron Jones
Colin Morris
Denzel Pinto
3:23.68ORWestviewMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
3.David Gendron-Herndon
Brody Moore
Lucas Chapman
Ethan Reese
3:27.96ORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
4.Trevin Mitchell
Nathan Eng
Ryan Hooten
Nicholas LaPlante
3:34.88ORSouthridgeMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
5.Ryan Chin
Gustavo Calderon
Caleb Turner
Rahul Krisha Burma
3:35.06ORAlohaMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.Hunter Keiski
Devin Ghiea
Alex Roman
Nathan Mouzong
3:35.18ORMountainsideMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.Kai DeCarli
Alvin King
Cody Davidson
Brandon Hamilton
3:37.44ORBeavertonMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Turner54' 10.5PRORBeavertonMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
2.12Andrew Reid51' 6PRORJesuitMar 20Jesuit @ Aloha
3.12Sam Telesa51' 3.75PRORAlohaMay 08Aloha @ Southridge
4.11Ika Ngauamo50' 7.5PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
5.11Sandrey Mitberg48' 1.25PRORBeavertonApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
6.11Hector Cazares46' 7.25PRORBeavertonApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
7.11Shea Brooks44' 10.25PRORJesuitApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
8.12Ryan West44' 9PRORWestviewApr 17Mountainside @ Westview
9.12Kianush Behbehani-Escobar44' 4PRORWestviewApr 03Sunset @ Westview
10Liam Brown44' 4ORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Kianush Behbehani-Escobar153' 8PRORWestviewMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Ryan Turner145' 6PRORBeavertonMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Andrew Reid141' 11ORJesuitApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
4.11Ika Ngauamo138' 6PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
5.12Christian Ambayec132' 1PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
6.12Sam Telesa131' 1.5ORAlohaMay 01Aloha @ Westview
7.12Ryan West126' 8.5PRORWestviewMay 01Aloha @ Westview
8.10Liam Brown124' 1ORSunsetApr 10Forest Grove @ Sunset (non-scored)
9.10Elijah Seamster123' 9ORSouthridgeMay 01Southridge @ Mountainside
10.12Brad Hurrle118' 6PRORAlohaMay 01Aloha @ Westview
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Cielo Del Rosario196' 8PRORWestviewMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Brad Hurrle175' 4PRORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
3.11Logan Horton174' 9PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
4.12Miguel Hernandez168' 4PRORBeavertonApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
5.12Kianush Behbehani-Escobar163' 7PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
6.11Quinton Williamson157' 9PRORJesuitMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
7.12Lucas Cruz154' 2PRORWestviewMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.11Robert Pribula153' 0PRORMountainsideMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
9.12Adikus Schmahl-Waggoner147' 2PRORJesuitApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
10.12Riley Acott144' 5PRORBeavertonApr 05Chehalem Field and Track Classic
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Keyvaun Eady6' 6PRORSouthridgeMar 20Westview @ Southridge
2.12Ross Davis6' 4PRORSouthridgeMar 20Westview @ Southridge
3.11James Wilcoxen6' 2PRORAlohaMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.10Terrell Lawson6' 0PRORBeavertonMar 20Tigard @ Beaverton
5.11Cody Davidson5' 10PRORBeavertonApr 05Chehalem Field and Track Classic
11Sachin Pillai5' 10PRORSunsetMar 20Mountainside @ Sunset
11Jack Kelley5' 10PRORJesuitMar 20Jesuit @ Aloha
8.11Nicholas Anderson5' 8PRORWestviewMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
10Jack Naughton5' 8PRORJesuitApr 10Westview @ Jesuit
12Sebastian Acevedo5' 8ORJesuitApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
9Devin Ghiea5' 8PRORMountainsideApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
11Mason Benintendi5' 8PRORMountainsideApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
12Christian Larimer5' 8PRORWestviewApr 03Sunset @ Westview
9Liam Abbott5' 8ORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Trey Marchesi14' 0PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
2.12Calvin Fulkerson12' 9PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
10Marcus Mercer12' 9ORMountainsideMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Ryan Hooten12' 6PRORSouthridgeMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
11Aaron Xanthos12' 6PRORWestviewApr 2755th Centennial Invitational
6.10Andrew Wilson12' 0ORBeavertonApr 17Beaverton @ Jesuit
12Spencer Dunckley12' 0PRORJesuitApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
8.12Jacob Wargo11' 6PRORBeavertonMay 01Sunset @ Beaverton
11Tony Benedetti White11' 6PRORMountainsideApr 24Jesuit @ Mountainside
10.12Jeremiah Son11' 3PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
10Matthew Leiton11' 3PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Terrell Lawson21' 11.5PRORBeavertonApr 26Portland BMW Ultimate Invitational @ Tigard
2.11Nathan Reed21' 11PRORBeavertonMay 08Westview @ Beaverton
3.11Wayne Jamison21' 8 (-.2)PRORWestviewMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11James Wilcoxen20' 9PRORAlohaMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
11Nate Archibald20' 9ORSunsetMar 20Mountainside @ Sunset
6.12Jason Chan20' 5.5PRORWestviewMar 20Westview @ Southridge
7.11Cody Davidson20' 3.25PRORBeavertonApr 19Wear Blue: Run To Remember JV Invitational @ Tigard
8.11Ebielador Nekekpemi20' 0.75PRORMountainsideMar 20Mountainside @ Sunset
9.11Sachin Pillai20' 0.5PRORSunsetMay 08Jesuit @ Sunset
10.12Benjamin Wang19' 11.75PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Nathan Reed47' 1.5PRORBeavertonMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
2.11Emile Yumvirabasavyi44' 4.5PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
3.10Adrian Franco43' 2.5PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
4.10Akila Wickramaratna42' 6.25PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
5.12Brandon Sorensen41' 3.75PRORJesuitMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
6.11Kaba Haou41' 2PRORJesuitMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Nate Archibald41' 0.5PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
8.11Sachin Pillai40' 10PRORSunsetMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
10Terrell Lawson40' 10PRORBeavertonApr 10Beaverton @ Southridge
10.11Nicholas Anderson40' 8PRORWestviewMay 176A-2 Metro League Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.