Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jake Werner10.79SDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
2.11Jacob Hyde10.85SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
3.12Tyler Bradley10.91PRSDRapid City StevensMay 14Last Chance AA Track & Field Meet
11Breken Hamilton10.91PRSDHarrisburgMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.11Jeremy Weidmann10.94PRSDRapid City CentralMay 14Last Chance AA Track & Field Meet
6.12Garrett Determan10.95SDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
7.12Parker Nelson10.97SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
8.11Chris Weber10.99PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
9.10Brady Fritz11.05SDWinnerApr 18Pierre American Legion Relays
10.12Wilson Furula11.06PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jacob Hyde21.51PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
2.12Daniel Calderas22.24PRSDSissetonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
3.12Adam DeJong22.31PRSDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
4.12Jake Werner22.34SDWatertownApr 18Pierre American Legion Relays
5.12Garrett Determan22.37PRSDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.12Trey Reindl22.40PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
7.10Collin Helma22.43PRSDFreemanMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
8.11Nick Sayler22.48PRSDWhite RiverMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
9.12Brodee Sherman22.53PRSDViborg-HurleyMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 5B Track & Field Meet
10.10Nathan Bender22.54PRSDRapid City StevensMay 14Last Chance AA Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jacob Hyde48.79PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 102019 Black Hills Conference Championships
2.10Collin Helma49.13PRSDFreemanMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
3.12Cash Wilson49.68PRSDWallApr 272019 Black Hills Track Classic
4.12Adam DeJong50.16PRSDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.10Tommy Nikkel50.38PRSDVermillionMay 13Dakota XII Conference Meet
6.12Jacob Hartman50.54SDWatertownMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.12Jadon Micke50.57PRSDAlcester-HudsonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
8.12Trey Reindl50.58PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
9.12Seth Martens50.59PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
10.12Mitchell Oostra50.62SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 13Dakota XII Conference Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ethan Brenneman1:55.90SDSturgis BrownApr 272019 Black Hills Track Classic
2.12Braden Peters1:57.65PRSDWest CentralMay 06Quarrier Invite
3.11Reggie Slaba1:58.46PRSDHansonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
4.12Tucker Berens1:58.75PRSDPierre T.F. RiggsMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.12Kuper Heck1:59.16PRSDTimber LakeMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
6.11Cole Herrmann1:59.60PRSDSpearfishMay 14Last Chance AA Track & Field Meet
7.11Jackson Meyer1:59.98PRSDO'GormanApr 06Brandon Valley Invite
8.11Cole Hardie2:00.20PRSDO'GormanMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
9.12Nathaniel Youngblood2:00.22PRSDCusterMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 8A Track & Field Meet
10.12Austin Olson2:00.29PRSDJones CountyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Andrew Lauer4:23.27PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
2.12Jack Elliott4:24.57SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
3.11Aaron Ryan4:26.14PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.12Sam Elliott4:29.04PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.12Jackson Wilson4:29.08PRSDDouglasMay 102019 Black Hills Conference Championships
6.12Alec Atwood4:29.86SDBeresfordMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
7.12Nathaniel Youngblood4:29.96PRSDCusterMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.12Camden Wulf4:30.44SDLennoxMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
9.12Gabe Fendrich4:31.91PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
10.11Jarek Glenn4:32.77PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Andrew Lauer9:26.97PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.11Aaron Ryan9:31.70PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Jackson Wilson9:36.48PRSDDouglasMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.12Jack Elliott9:43.86SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.12Alec Atwood9:47.60SDBeresfordMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
6.12Camden Wulf9:49.55SDLennoxMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.10Zeb Mendel9:50.83SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.10Cody Larson9:51.87SDWarnerMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.11Jace Oesterling9:55.78PRSDCusterMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
10.11Chase Lather10:01.74PRSDSioux Falls WashingtonApr 26Metro Conference Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Pierre Lear14.63PRSDWatertownApr 18Pierre American Legion Relays
2.10Andrew Martens14.80SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
11Jonathan Doeden14.80PRSDGroton AreaMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
4.12Parker Moss14.85PRSDDakota ValleyMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
5.12Caden Lamer14.87PRSDTri-ValleyMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 5A Track & Field Meet
6.12Emmanuel Harrison14.94PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 5A Track & Field Meet
11Andrew Law14.94PRSDWallMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
8.10Noah Heesch14.98PRSDBon HommeMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
9.12Gavin West15.11PRSDSturgis BrownApr 18Pierre American Legion Relays
10.12Cade Poppen15.18SDHamlinMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Pierre Lear38.88PRSDWatertownMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.11Jesse VanHemert39.78PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Kayleb Twomey39.85SDRapid City CentralMay 10Rich Greeno Invite
4.12Caden Lamer39.90PRSDTri-ValleyMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.10Andrew Martens40.01SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
6.12Emmanuel Harrison40.20PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMay 06Quarrier Invite
7.11Grant Huber40.49PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
8.11Andrew Law40.56PRSDWallMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
9.12Braeden Ferguson40.59SDSpearfishMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
10.11Erik Keohane40.64PRSDRapid City CentralApr 18Pierre American Legion Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Hunter Cordell
Adam DeJong
Brett Fossum
Garrett Determan
42.75SDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
2.Hunter Merkley
Nathan Popkes
Jerome Shaw
Wilson Furula
43.16SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
3.Carter Bahrenfuss
Evan Henderson
Jhei Roewart
Breken Hamilton
43.32SDHarrisburgMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
4.Jace Oldham
Julian Swallow
Kayleb Twomey
Jeremy Weidmann
43.57SDRapid City CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.Conor Pavelko
Ethan Cox
Andrew Pujado
Canyon Bauer
43.63SDO'GormanMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.Chris Weber
Sam Rohlfs
MJ Jones
Jake Hilsendenger
43.64SDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
7.Joe Spray
Nathan Bender
Sam Marchiando
Tyler Bradley
43.76SDRapid City StevensMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
8.Nate Freese
Michael Johnson
Matthew Stahl
Keven FrancoMarroquin
43.83SDSioux Falls WashingtonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
9.Angel Johnson
Brodee Sherman
Carter Gust
Chase Mason
43.86SDViborg-HurleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
10.Caden Lamer
Mohamed Ibrahim
Levi Hanson
Jace Hanisch
43.99SDTri-ValleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Corten Dobesh
Grant Huber
Matthew McGillick
Jacob Hyde
1:30.36SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 8A Track & Field Meet
2.Joe Spray
Nathan Bender
Damon Lushbough
Tyler Bradley
1:30.54SDRapid City StevensMay 14Last Chance AA Track & Field Meet
3.Chris Weber
Jake Hilsendenger
Avery Bad Moccasin
Seth Martens
1:30.63SDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
4.Carter Bahrenfuss
Evan Henderson
Jhei Roewart
Breken Hamilton
1:30.81SDHarrisburgMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
5.Wilson Furula
Gavin Fischer
Russell Koepke
Andrew Martens
1:30.88SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.Jared Fransen
Mason Morris
Garrett Determan
Jake Werner
1:31.26SDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
7.Jace Oldham
Te Jon Rogers
Erik Keohane
Jeremy Weidmann
1:31.43SDRapid City CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
8.Chris Busse
Carter Gust
Brodee Sherman
Chase Mason
1:31.65SDViborg-HurleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
9.Mitchell Oostra
Mitchell Walker
Noah Van Donkersgoed
Parker Nelson
1:31.84SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
10.Canyon Bauer
Joe Larson
Beau Blount
Andrew Pujado
1:32.00SDO'GormanMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Andrew Martens
Gavin Fischer
Josh Schmidt
Bailey Auen
3:26.39SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.Corten Dobesh
Spencer Lund
Anson Wallace
Jacob Hyde
3:27.62SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 102019 Black Hills Conference Championships
3.Chris Oostra
Noah Van Donkersgoed
Tyler Prins
Mitchell Oostra
3:28.80SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.Blake DeVries
Erik Keohane
Jace Oldham
Kayleb Twomey
3:29.28SDRapid City CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.Seth Martens
Avery Bad Moccasin
Avery Schlosser-bina
Alex Stillman
3:29.99SDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.Trevor Christman
Traeton Monahan
Jared Sailer
Ethan Brenneman
3:30.39SDSturgis BrownMay 102019 Black Hills Conference Championships
7.Beau Blount
Joe Larson
Logan Jones
Jackson Meyer
3:30.41SDO'GormanMay 10Rich Greeno Invite
8.Pierre Lear
Jared Fransen
Adam DeJong
Jacob Hartman
3:30.71SDWatertownApr 18Pierre American Legion Relays
9.Isaiah Morin-Baxter
Zane Stehman
Tyler Bradley
Damon Lushbough
3:30.97SDRapid City StevensApr 23Festival of Relays
10.Kudra Amidu
Garret Boll
Paxon Fleming
Brady Dannenbring
3:30.99SDSioux Falls RooseveltMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Sam Elliott
Gabe Fendrich
Jack Elliott
Andrew Lauer
8:01.67SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
2.Traeton Monahan
Jared Sailer
Brady Buchholz
Ethan Brenneman
8:05.58SDSturgis BrownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
3.Kadin Gifford
Ryan Rafferty
Ryan Peldo
Cole Herrman
8:06.66SDSpearfishMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
4.Josh Krull
Peirce Okken
Nick Wipf
Parker Fitzgerald
8:11.19SDHarrisburgMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.Brady Dannenbring
Colin Ferri
Diego Jaimes
Carson Reese
8:15.08SDSioux Falls RooseveltMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.Caden Ideker
Reece Ullerich
Zach Fieber
Braden Peters
8:16.18SDWest CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.Carson Mashlan
Cole Sylliaasen
Eli Cheever
Austin Vigants
8:16.75SDBrandon ValleyApr 26Metro Conference Meet
8.Cole Hardie
Brady Wilson
Dylan Hilger
Tyler Hackman
8:16.98SDO'GormanMay 10Rich Greeno Invite
9.Justin Sorensen
Ben Finnegan
Jakob Dobney
Tommy Nikkel
8:17.53SDVermillionMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
10.-Jarret Haven
Caleb Schentzel
Hunter Schipke
Zech Clemens
8:19.76SDNorthwesternMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 1
1.Jerome Shaw
Matthew Gietzen
Russell Koepke
Gavin Fischer
1:39.61SDSioux Falls LincolnApr 18Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Trevor Christman
Jared Sailer
Traeton Monahan
Ethan Brenneman
3:35.33SDSturgis BrownMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.Broc Halderman
Derek Eidsness
Reece Ullerich
Braden Peters
3:36.51SDWest CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.Carter Bahrenfuss
Evan Henderson
Breken Hamilton
Josh Krull
3:38.08SDHarrisburgMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.Chris Weber
Jake Hilsendenger
Avery Bad Maccasian
Avery Schlosser-bina
3:40.18SDAberdeen CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.Joey Hughes
Kyler VanderVelde
Garret Boll
Brady Dannenbring
3:40.86SDSioux Falls RooseveltMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.Tate Johnson
Jesse VanHemert
Austin Vigants
Cole Sylliaasen
3:40.90SDBrandon ValleyMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.Corten Dobesh
Matthew McGillick
Jacob Hyde
Jarek Glenn
3:41.40SDSt. Thomas MoreMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.Russell Koepke
Josh Schmidt
Bailey Auen
Gabe Fendrich
3:41.65SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.Silas Hoffman
Parker Nelson
Noah VanDonkersgoed
Tyler Prins
3:42.92SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 5A Track & Field Meet
10.Carter Eidem
Cole McKeown
Preston Helmbolt
Isaac Conrad
3:42.94SDBrookingsMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 5
1.Sam Elliott
Isaac Sarbacker
Gabe Fendrich
Andrew Lauer
11:14.60SDSioux Falls LincolnApr 18Eagle Relays
2.Yohannes Peterson
Ryan Rafferty
Ryan Peldo
Rigel Roberdeau
11:19.66SDSpearfishApr 23Festival of Relays
3.Blake DeVries
Anthony Centineo
Jaedn Dansby
Calvin Moehlman
11:58.19SDRapid City CentralApr 23Festival of Relays
4.Hayden Grosz
Ben Jones
Chris Policky
Lucas Steiger-Olson
12:00.94SDRapid City StevensApr 23Festival of Relays
5.Taylor Tobias
Blane Breth
Travis Cassen
Ray Henderson
12:16.11SDSturgis BrownApr 23Festival of Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Tyler Hiatt59' 1PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
2.11Jett Lamb55' 2.75PRSDSully ButtesMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
3.12Shane Collins54' 3.25PRSDBisonMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 8B Track & Field Meet
4.11Nash Hutmacher54' 1PRSDChamberlainMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
10Drake Peed54' 1SDElk Point-JeffersonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
6.12Cliff Johnson53' 9.5PRSDAndes Central/Dakota ChristianMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
7.12Alex Kolbeck53' 0.5PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
8.12Jack Maher52' 4.5PRSDPierre T.F. RiggsMay 13Capital City Qualifier
9.12Nick Olson52' 4.25PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
10.12Grant Treiber52' 0.5PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Koby Spader184' 1PRSDDe SmetMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
2.11Tyler Hiatt182' 11PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
3.12Sully Mack169' 7PRSDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
4.12Shane Collins168' 7PRSDBisonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
5.10Drake Peed168' 6SDElk Point-JeffersonApr 25First Dakota Relays
6.11Nash Hutmacher163' 8PRSDChamberlainApr 25Cecil Johnson Invitational Track Meet
7.12Jack Maher163' 5PRSDPierre T.F. RiggsMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.12Nick Olson162' 11SDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
9.11Jorey Sorenson162' 7PRSDBrandon ValleyApr 06Brandon Valley Invite
10.12Tucker Kraft160' 5PRSDTimber LakeMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Sully Mack140' 11PRSDWatertownMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.11Jorey Sorenson139' 1.25PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Trey Bohlmann133' 4.75PRSDMennoMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.9Cody Egger122' 10SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.11Micaiah Grace115' 9PRSDCusterMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
6.12Braedon Treadway110' 10PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.10Liam Porter109' 5.5SDRapid City CentralMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.12Riley Philips105' 11.25PRSDChester AreaMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.9Dossen Elmore99' 5.75SDCusterMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
10.10Drake Swenson99' 1SDBrandon ValleyMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Isaiah Morin-Baxter6' 7PRSDRapid City StevensApr 052019 Queen City Classic
2.12Nathan Popkes6' 6SDSioux Falls LincolnApr 18Eagle Relays
3.12Sam Chesterman6' 5.5PRSDDakota ValleyMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
4.12Carter Olthoff6' 5PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
11Brad Lebeda6' 5PRSDLymanMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 7B Track & Field Meet
12Trevor Fiegen6' 5PRSDGarretsonMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 5A Track & Field Meet
10Matthew Mors6' 5PRSDYanktonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
8.12Jayden Deichert6' 4PRSDSpearfishApr 232019 Northern Hills Qualifier
12Jacob Bielmaier6' 4PRSDWallMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
11Paul Adam6' 4PRSDPierre T.F. RiggsApr 02Bob Judson Invitational
11Maxwell Geditz6' 4PRSDIpswichMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
12Jhett Prins6' 4SDWebster AreaApr 23Hamlin Banana Relays
11Sharif Redd6' 4PRSDSioux Falls WashingtonApr 09O'Gorman/Washington Dual
12Scott Lovre6' 4PRSDDeuelMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jens Christensen15' 1PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 8A Track & Field Meet
2.12Matthew Katz15' 0PRSDHuronMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
3.11Jacob VanDusseldorp14' 6PRSDWatertownMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
12Ethan Tellinghuisen14' 6PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.10Jaden Peters14' 3SDWagnerMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
6.12Will Jarrott14' 0PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
7.12Sam Jones13' 9PRSDMitchellMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.12Tycho Clausen13' 6SDO'GormanApr 26Metro Conference Meet
11Wyatt Jungclaus13' 6PRSDRapid City CentralMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
12Brandon Kramer13' 6PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
12Jack Larson13' 6PRSDRapid City StevensMay 16Rapid City Twilight Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Hunter Merkley23' 11.5PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
2.12Jhett Prins22' 11.25PRSDWebster AreaMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.10Julian Swallow22' 3.25SDRapid City CentralApr 23Festival of Relays
4.11Sharif Redd21' 11.25PRSDSioux Falls WashingtonApr 06Brandon Valley Invite
5.11Zech Clemens21' 10.5PRSDNorthwesternMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
10Braden Beach21' 10.5SDTea AreaMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
7.11Paul Adam21' 10.25PRSDPierre T.F. RiggsMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
8.10Brady Fritz21' 9.5SDWinnerMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 7A Track & Field Meet
9.11Kya Kleinwolterink21' 8.5PRSDHarrisburgMay 14O'Gorman Qualifier
10.11Junior Kandolo21' 7.5PRUnattachedJul 20Buffalo Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Leo Kayee45' 7.25PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
2.10Chase Mason44' 11.5PRSDViborg-HurleyMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class B Track & Field Meet
12Aubrey Williams44' 11.5PRSDRapid City StevensMay 14Last Chance AA Track & Field Meet
4.11Kya Kleinwolterink44' 5PRSDHarrisburgMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
5.10Jacob Hafner44' 0.5PRSDRapid City StevensMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
6.12Alec Keffeler43' 10.5PRSDSturgis BrownApr 23Festival of Relays
7.9Bennett Schwenn43' 8.5SDMilbankMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
8.10Tyler Goehring43' 7SDElk Point-JeffersonMay 162019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
9.12Guguk Turuk43' 2PRSDSioux Falls WashingtonMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
10.11George Pitman43' 1PRSDRapid City StevensMay 252019 SDHSAA State Class AA Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.