Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling9.98 (4.2)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.12Ryan Martin10.26 (3.6)PRTXStaffordMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.12Lance Broome10.27 (4.2)PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 27UIL 6A Region III
4.12Tyler Owens10.29PRTXPlano EastMar 08Prosper Dan Christie Relays
5.12Marquez Beason10.30PRTXDuncanvilleApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
10Jose Garcia10.30TXHarlingenApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
7.12Caleb Boger10.32PRTXMesquiteApr 18UIL 6A Area 11/12
8.12Dorian Hewitt10.33 (4.2)PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 27UIL 6A Region III
12Quenten Jones10.33PRTXMansfield SummitApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
10.12Ashton O'Conner10.35PRTXShadow CreekApr 27UIL 5A Region III
12Cameron Miller10.35PRTXBishop Dunne CatholicMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling20.30 (2.3)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.12Cameron Miller20.52 (3.9)PRTXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 04TAPPS 6A State Championship
3.12Kennedy Harrison20.60PRTXDeSotoApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
4.12Lance Broome20.69 (-.4)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
11Devon Achane20.69 (1.1)PRTXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.11Daniel Garland20.73PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 12Canyon Area Qualifier's Meet
7.12Ismael Kone20.74 (2.8)PRTXRichardson Lake HighlandsApr 27UIL 6A Region I
8.11Isaiah Teer20.80 (6.4)PRUnattachedJun 22USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Caleb Boger20.82 (-.4)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
12William Jones20.82PRTXMansfield SummitApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Omajuwa Etiwe46.51PRTXEl Paso FranklinMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Sebastian Cooper47.01PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Matthew Boling47.23TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 07Bridgeland Relays
4.12Genson Hooper Price47.24PRTXSt John'sMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
11Telron Bradford47.24PRTXKaty Morton RanchApr 05UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F)
6.12Moyo Oyebamiji47.27TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
7.11Dillon Bedell47.42TXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
8.10Connor Washington47.43PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 27UIL 6A Region II
9.12Jalen Flowers47.45PRTXKilleen Harker HeightsMar 02Temple Wildcat Relays
10.17-18Robert Gregory Jr47.46PRTXGreater Houston TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Sam (Robert) Whitmarsh1:51.73TXClute BrazoswoodMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Jackson Walker1:52.13PRTXCoppellApr 12UIL 6A District 06
3.12Cooper Newsome1:53.23PRTXAmarilloMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.11Victor Zuniga1:53.37TXSan Antonio JohnsonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.11Owen Likens1:53.45PRTXTexarkana TexasMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.12Harold Murphy1:53.47PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 12UIL 6A District 06
7.12Collin Williams1:53.50PRTXRichmond FosterMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
8.11Michael Abeyta1:53.54TXEl Paso HanksApr 27UIL 5A Region I
9.12Liam Walsh1:53.81PRTXEl Paso CoronadoMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.12Donovan Josey1:53.96PRTXHumble KingwoodMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cole Lindhorst4:07.41PRTXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Ryan Schoppe4:07.47PRTXLa PorteMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Alex Maier4:09.41PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Carter Storm4:09.93PRTXHumble KingwoodMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.12Carter Cheeseman4:10.14PRTXFort Worth ChristianApr 20Distance Night in Palatine
6.11Graydon Morris4:14.11PRTXAledoMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
7.10Judson Greer4:14.56PRTXMelissaMay 11TX UIL 4A State Championships
8.11Spencer Cardinal4:15.06PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Apr 12UIL 6A District 15
9.11Will Muirhead4:15.32PRTXLucas LovejoyMar 16Texas Distance Festival
10.11Owen Likens4:15.62PRTXTexarkana TexasMar 16Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ryan Schoppe8:52.73PRTXLa PorteMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Alex Maier9:00.03TXLewisville Flower MoundMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.11Cole Lindhorst9:01.54PRTXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Cruz Gomez9:02.17PRTXPSJA MemorialMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.11Graydon Morris9:03.67PRTXAledoMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.10Judson Greer9:06.00TXMelissaMay 11TX UIL 4A State Championships
7.11Jarrett Kirk9:07.56PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMar 02Coppell Relays
8.12Cameron Kleiman9:08.65PRTXAustin LBJMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Carter Cheeseman9:10.97TXFort Worth ChristianMar 23Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
10.12Haftu Knight9:11.17PRTXTyler Legacy (fka Lee)Mar 23Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Terry Smith13.70 (1.1)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
2.12Ryan Williams13.78 (3.1)PRTXArlington BowieApr 27UIL 6A Region I
12Treyvon Mays13.78 (2.3)PRTXSpringMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.11Kirk Collins13.82PRTXLC Clear SpringsApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.12Quentin Zapata13.84 (1.1)PRTXDevineMay 11TX UIL 4A State Championships
6.12Colin Price13.90 (6.6)PRTXKilleenApr 27UIL 6A Region II
7.11Lakalon Shaw14.00PRTXDallas SamuellApr 03UIL 5A District 12 (Tu-W)
8.12Daniel Harrold14.02PRTXSpringApr 18UIL 6A Area 15/16
9.12Cale Kassen14.04 (4.8)TXValley ViewApr 27UIL 2A Region II
12Nathan Franco14.04 (1.2)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Ryan Williams36.81PRTXArlington BowieMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Kirk Collins36.86PRTXLC Clear SpringsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.11Clayton Keys36.87TXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Matthias Petterway36.95PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.11Cameron Wilmington37.21PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 27UIL 6A Region III
6.11Mason Mangum37.28PRTXAustin WestlakeApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
7.12Torick Patton37.41PRTXLancasterMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.11Travis Bradley37.43PRTXWhite Settlement BrewerMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Terry Smith37.46PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
12Cale Kassen37.46TXValley ViewApr 27UIL 2A Region II
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team40.08TXFort Bend MarshallApr 27UIL 5A Region III
2.Sean Smith
jalon Rock
William Jones
Quenten Jones
40.42TXMansfield SummitMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Byron Hanspard
Kennedy Harrison
Donovan Smith
Deonte McGraw
40.43TXDeSotoApr 27UIL 6A Region I
4.Craig Fletcher
Travion Dotson
Christion Derrick
Auhmad Robinson
40.49TXKlein ForestMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.Daqualen James
Ketron Jackson
Andre Dibbles
Tylin Jackson
40.57TXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
Ja'Von Fountain
Pierre Goree
Marqualyn Crowell
Marquez Beason
40.57TXDuncanvilleMar 22Summit Jaguar Relays
7.Kitan Crawford
Dyvione Patterson
Keandre Ray
Caleb McMiller
40.61TXTyler HighMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.Denzel Blackwell
Matthew Boling
Malik Campbell
Job Trahan
40.72TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
9.Davion Jenkins
Faybian Marks
Justin Shorter
Avery Veiseh
40.73TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
10.Relay Team40.79TXAlief ElsikApr 27UIL 6A Region III
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Bryson Stubblefield
Korey King
Dalevon Campbell
Devon Achane
1:23.38TXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.Richard Kuykendoll
Antony Shelton
Dre'Quan Crawford
Kenyon Morgan
1:24.09TXConverse JudsonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Christion Derrick
Crayg Fletcher
Travion Dotson
Auhmad Robinson
1:24.13TXKlein ForestMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Jalon Rock
William Jones
Sean Smith
Quenten Jones
1:24.49TXMansfield SummitApr 27UIL 6A Region I
5.Patrick Johnson
Kennedy Harrison
Deonte McGraw
Malik Wallace
1:24.79TXDeSotoApr 11UIL 6A District 07
6.Tylin Jackson
Ketron Jackson
Andre Dibbles
Dekedrick Washington
1:24.95TXLancasterMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
Avery Veiseh
Justin Shorter
Faybian Marks
Davion Jenkins
1:24.95TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
8.De'Andre Stapleton
Keylan Johnson
Zimbalist Odhams
Michael Young
1:25.15TXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 27UIL 6A Region I
9.D'Anthony Simms-Coleman
Aaron Black
Austin Moravetz
Tylan Brooks
1:25.37TXKleinApr 27UIL 6A Region II
10.Kavin Roberts
Robert Davis
Kaneal Cooper
Caleb Boger
1:25.49TXMesquiteApr 27UIL 6A Region II
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jack Pittenger
Malik Campbell
Job Trahan
Matthew Boling
3:10.56TXHouston Strake JesuitMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Kevin Modesto
Kennedy Harrison
Isaac Hastings
Chris Ford
3:11.13TXDeSotoMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Myles Rhodes
Jereme Ombogo
Darryl Cooper
Mario Demerson
3:13.60TXKlein ForestApr 27UIL 6A Region II
4.Jared Wesley
Lance Canyon
Jerry Evans
Brody Simsek
3:13.78TXGarland RowlettApr 27UIL 6A Region II
5.Matthias Petterway
Korey King
Dalevon Campbell
Kacey Barnett
3:14.22TXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.17-18Jalen Gordon
Garrett Carswell
Bruce White
Donovan Josey
3:14.35TXHumble KingwoodMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.Isiah Banks
Trevon Levingston
Kobe Milligan
Dillon Bedell
3:14.88TXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
8.Elyjaiah Durden
Jairus Harris
Trayvonne Meadows
Christian Beteet
3:15.03TXKlein OakMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.Aiden Johnson
Samuel Alvarez
Jermine Cowert
Connor Washington
3:15.30TXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 27UIL 6A Region II
10.Jordan Seykora
Dylan Sullivan-Moreno
Aaron Cooper
Sebastian Cooper
3:15.69TXHouston Cyp. WoodsApr 27UIL 6A Region II
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kevin Matz
Donovan Josey
Connor Everett
Nick Majerus
7:54.10TXHumble KingwoodMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.Aaron Soltmann
Ben Amundson
Matias Mononen
Joshua English
7:55.11TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.Hayden Gray
Kobe Yepez
Andrew Fanous
Grayson McHenry
7:56.44TXRound RockMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.Dylan Lowe
Andrew Merutka
Jeriel Algarin marquez
Carson Yarbrough
7:57.91TXLewisville HebronMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.Anthony Gregory
Joshua Chretien
Gabriel Mount
Adam Jimenez
7:58.62TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.Philip Chang
David Allen
Travis Dowd
Yusoo Hwang
7:59.36TXSt Stephens Episcopal (Austin)May 042019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships
7.Seth Weprin
George Lamb
Andres Arroyo
Pablo Arroyo
8:01.05TXSt Marks Of TexasMay 042019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships
8.Wyatt Green
Richard Saenz
Alex Norman
Alan Elbanna
8:02.07TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.Greyson Gravitt
Harold Murphy
Ryan Fillingim
Joseph Tiller
8:03.46TXLewisville MarcusMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.Javonne Lowery
Alphonso Tyler
Cameron Devereaux
Saron Bahlbi
8:06.12TXPearlandMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Patrick Piperi66' 6PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.10Bryce Foster64' 3.75TXKaty Taylor (James E.)May 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Diego Trevino63' 9.75PRTXPSJA SouthwestMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.12Steven Stulce61' 6PRTXKaty Seven LakesMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.12Kyle Stulce60' 9.5PRTXKaty Seven LakesFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
6.11Maurice Westmoreland60' 8PRTXKlein ForestApr 18UIL 6A Area 15/16
7.10Jacob Tracy60' 3.5TXAustin Lake TravisApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
8.11Alex Rodriguez60' 1.75TXLa JoyaFeb 22Mission Invitational
9.12Andrew Ott60' 0TXHarlingen SouthApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
10.12Jorge Ayala59' 6PRTXEdinburgApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
12Angel Robles59' 6PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Sean Stavinoha190' 11PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Apr 12UIL 6A District 15
2.12Oscar Rodriguez189' 0PRTXDel RioMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Corbin Hicks188' 3PRTXCoppellApr 27UIL 6A Region I
4.12Patrick Piperi187' 10PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.10Bryce Foster187' 0TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 18UIL 6A Area 19/20
6.12Jacob Mechler186' 9PRTXAndrewsApr 18UIL 4A Area 01/02
7.11Konner Wood185' 8PRTXHollidayApr 27UIL 3A Region I
8.11George Hinojosa184' 6PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
9.10Jacob Tracy183' 7TXAustin Lake TravisApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
10.12Tyler Noles183' 1PRTXGeorgetownApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Eli Stowers7' 0PRTXDenton GuyerApr 04UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th)
2.11Carter Bajoit6' 11TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Apr 27UIL 6A Region II
3.12Kyle Lindsey6' 10.25PRTXStephenvilleMay 11TX UIL 4A State Championships
4.12Jaelen Anderson6' 10PRTXPlano EastApr 27UIL 6A Region II
12Xavier Harris6' 10PRTXWaco MidwayApr 27UIL 6A Region II
12Nicholas Prentiss6' 10PRTXKellerApr 27UIL 6A Region I
11Quentin Johnston6' 10PRTXTempleMar 08Waxahachie Big Green Relays
12Joshua Cephus6' 10TXSpring DeKaneyApr 04UIL 6A District 16
11Caleb Wilborn6' 10PRTXLubbock CoronadoApr 27UIL 5A Region I
10.12Jeremiah Gilliam6' 9PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
12Monta Davis6' 9PRTXMansfield LegacyMar 22Joshua Owls Relays
12Theron Cobb6' 9PRTXWhitehouseMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
12Parker Barrett6' 9PRTXSharyland PioneerApr 17UIL 5A Area 31/32 Meet
12Spencer Bigner6' 9PRTXOdemApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Herrscher17' 0PRTXGreenhillMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.12Christyan Sampy16' 6PRTXHouston StratfordApr 17UIL 6A Area 17/18 Meet
12Grant Levesque16' 6TXEl Paso CoronadoMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Stephen Bilsbury16' 3TXN Richland Hills BirdvilleMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Zachary Davis16' 3TXAledoMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Collin Lark16' 3TXDallas JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
17-18Connor Gregston16' 3PRTXKeller Fossil RidgeMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
12Cameron Johnson16' 3PRTXWhitehouseMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.9Anthony Meacham16' 1TXWoodsboroApr 27UIL 2A Region IV
10.12Randon Gray16' 0PRTXBurleson CentennialMar 23Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
12Jayton Sharber-Acosta16' 0PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 27UIL 5A Region I
12Ethan Feliciano16' 0PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 27UIL 5A Region I
12Jacobee Jones16' 0PRTXGarland SachseApr 27UIL 6A Region II
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling26' 3.5 (1.8)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.11Johnathan Baker24' 10 (2.3)PRTXPaetowMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.12Colin Price24' 9.25PRTXKilleenMar 23San Angelo Relays
4.11Clayton Keys24' 9PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.12Decorian Clark24' 8.5 (1.6)TXFt Worth WyattApr 27UIL 5A Region I
6.10Ketron Jackson24' 7.5PRTXLancasterMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
7.12Jathan Bellaire24' 6PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 27UIL 6A Region III
8.12Ismael Kone24' 5PRTXRichardson Lake HighlandsMar 08Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
9.11Myles Price24' 3.25 (2.4)PRTXLewisville The ColonyApr 27UIL 5A Region I
10.12Merrick McHenry24' 1PRTXHurst BellMar 07Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Rashod Owens49' 10.75PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
2.12Javontae Hopkins49' 7.5 (.0)PRTXFort Bend TravisMar 23Prairie View A&M Relays (HS)
3.11Stacy Brown49' 6.5 (1.5)PRTXKilleen EllisonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.11Henry Kiner49' 4.5PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.12Merrick McHenry49' 3.25 (.8)PRTXHurst BellApr 27UIL 6A Region I
6.11Ty Love49' 0.25PRTXYoakumApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
7.12Vodrick Carter48' 9.25PRTXKilleenMar 23San Angelo Relays
8.10Jaden Patterson48' 7.75 (1.0)TXHumble AtascocitaMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.11Caleb Malbrough48' 1.5 (1.5)TXManvelMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.15-16Nicholas Drayden48' 1.25PRTXDeSotoApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.