Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Stanley Arukwe10.60 PR (1.1)CAMerrill WestJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
2.11Ryan Lacy10.61 PR (2.7)CAOakmontMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.12Jestin Blackmon10.66 PR (2.7)CAOakmontMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.12Curtis Shaw10.78 PR (2.6)CALincoln (S)Jun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
5.11Bryan Harkins10.88 PRCAModesto ChristianMay 09TVL Championships
6.11Gavin Banks10.90 (2.7)CAFranklin (EG)May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Kianti Gix10.91 PR (.3)CARio AmericanoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.11Carey Johnson10.94 PRCADel CampoMar 10CAL Invite
9.11Anthony Gobern10.97 PRCADel CampoMar 10CAL Invite
12Roman Gray10.97 PRCALaguna CreekMar 10Vallejo Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kianti Gix21.31 PR (2.0)CARio AmericanoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Curtis Shaw21.32 PR (1.9)CALincoln (S)Jun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
3.12Stanley Arukwe21.65 (2.1)CAMerrill WestJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
4.12Roman Gray21.67 PR (-.3)CALaguna CreekApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.11Daniel Martin21.75 PR (2.0)CAMonterey TrailMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.12Jestin Blackmon21.82 PR (2.0)CAOakmontMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Gurvinder Bajwa22.08 PRCAYuba CityMay 04Nevada Union Inv
8.10Diante Mayers22.38 PRCAHiram JohnsonMay 16Division II Section Trails
9.12Jerrod Houston22.45CARodriguezMay 11Scac Finals
11Alan Flemons22.45CALincoln (S)Apr 07Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Roman Gray47.70 PRCALaguna CreekApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Kianti Gix48.79 PRCARio AmericanoJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
3.11Brandon Dawson48.84CAFairfieldJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
4.12Spencer Castro49.53 PRCASonoraMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12Gurvinder Bajwa49.55 PRCAYuba CityMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.12Robert Colvin49.64CAFranklin (EG)Apr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
7.10Durawan Howard49.68CAGrantMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.11Ian Brown49.77 PRCAGolden SierraApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
11Asa Jackson49.77CAChristian BrothersMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
10.11Peyton Thompson49.90 PRCAGranite BayMay 09Sierra Foothill League Trials
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Myko Lucas1:53.79 PRCAFairfieldJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
2.12Jeremiah Irving1:54.58 PRCASheldon (CA)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Vijay Tidwell1:54.70CARodriguezApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
4.12Patrick Gustie1:55.28 PRCAYuba CityJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
5.12Brad Doering1:56.48 PRCAYuba CityMay 04Nevada Union Inv
6.11Gio Piccone1:56.66 PRCAJesuitApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.11Patrick Nilan1:56.80 PRCARio AmericanoMay 16Division II Section Trails
8.11Cameron Mitchell1:56.95CAWoodcreekMay 16Division II Section Trails
9.12Josh Arrieta1:57.50 PRCAOak RidgeMay 04Nevada Union Inv
10.11Jordan Willis1:57.62CARosevilleApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Matt Maldonado4:16.95CAModestoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.11German Fernandez4:17.56CARiverbankMay 17San-Joaquin Div. III Finals
3.12Josh Arrieta4:18.14 PRCAOak RidgeMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.12Brad Doering4:18.55CAYuba CityApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
5.11Cameron Mitchell4:19.21 PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Trials
6.12Brendan Gregg4:19.85 PRCADavisApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Patrick Gustie4:20.93 PRCAYuba CityApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
8.12Patrick Lynch4:21.50 PRCADavisApr 20West Valley/Chico Invitational
9.12Russell Darling4:22.38 PRCAWoodlandMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
10.12Evan Watchempino4:22.67 PRCAJesuitApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Brendan Gregg8:59.48 PRCADavisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.11German Fernandez9:08.05CARiverbankJun 02California State T&F Championship Finals
3.12Evan Watchempino9:09.61 PRCAJesuitApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.11James Tracy9:18.43CADel CampoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12Ryan Cosens9:24.64 PRCAOak RidgeApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Patrick Lynch9:25.0h PRCADavisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
7.11Will Marquardt9:26.17 PRCAUnion MineMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
8.12Zach Bonner9:29.35 PRCADavisMar 16Cal Bay Area Blast Off-Distance Carnival
9.11Andrew Ray9:30.71 PRCABuhach ColonyMar 16Cal Bay Area Blast Off-Distance Carnival
10.12Christian DeGlymes9:31.72 PRCADel OroMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Marcus McMillan14.20 (.6)CAVacavilleJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
2.12Nimrod Piggee14.39 PR (.4)CAGaltMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.11Aaron Burney14.43CAGranite BayApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.10Kyler Martin14.52 (-1.5)CAVacavilleMay 18SJS Division 1 Finals
5.11Avery White14.62 PR (.4)CASierraMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.11Chase Dixon14.86CANevada UnionMay 16Division II Section Trails
7.11Terrance Dailey14.91 PRCAVacavilleMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.12Matt Saylor14.92 PRCAEl CaminoMay 16Division II Section Trails
9.11Matt Hagan15.15 PR (1.6)CAElliot ChristianMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.12Jarad George15.24 PR (1.6)CAOak RidgeMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
11.10David Hubbard15.24c PRCAGranite BayApr 18Woodcreek vs Granite Bay
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Avery White38.10 PRCASierraMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.11Marcus McMillan38.39CAVacavilleMay 18SJS Division 1 Finals
3.12Derek Hammond38.62 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.11Chase Dixon39.01CANevada UnionMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.10Kyler Martin39.13CAVacavilleMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.12Jarad George39.19 PRCAOak RidgeMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Matt Saylor39.24 PRCAEl CaminoMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
8.11Mike Broussard39.60CAElk GroveMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.12Brian Henderson39.71 PRCAOak RidgeMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.12Steven Kassner39.99 PRCALodiMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Gavin Banks
Robert Colvin
Derek Hammond
Brandyn Thompson
41.67CAFranklin (EG)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.-Relay Team41.96CAOakmontMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.-Josh Griffin
Blair Wallingford
Patrick Lambert
Isaac Hayes
42.45CARosevilleMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
4.-Montrel Richardson
Stanley Arukwe
Kevin Cox
Chris Gauthier
42.46CAMerrill WestJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
5.-Zeke Conteh
Willie Felder
Patrick Little
Cameron Marcuse
42.56CAJesse BethelMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
6.-Brandon Brooks
Aren Dawkins
Andrew Dydasco
Marcus Rondez
42.67CAElk GroveMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.-Tom Blocker
Isaiah Frey
James Vasquez
Marquese Smith
42.72CAJesuitMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.-Relay Team42.83CALaguna CreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.Relay Team42.92CALincoln (S)Apr 07Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
10.-Relay Team42.99CAVacavilleMay 18SJS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Robert Tyler
Byron Riggs
L. t. Thomas
Roman Gray
3:20.33CALaguna CreekApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.-Relay Team3:22.86CASheldon (CA)May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
3.-Relay Team3:23.34CAOakdaleJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
4.Larry Morla
Reid Konkel
George Cook-Cantu
Asa Jackson
3:24.26CAChristian BrothersMay 24SJS Masters Trials
5.-Andrew Grace
David Hubbard
Kellan McClain
Brad Novy
3:24.37CAGranite BayMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.-Relay Team3:24.68CAEl DoradoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.-Frank Tempest
Harvey Chahal
Devy Chahal
Corey Tuttle
3:24.75CADavisMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.-Relay Team3:25.27CAVintageMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
9.-Relay Team3:25.72CAFolsomMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10.-Relay Team3:26.35CABeniciaMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ed Orgon, Jr.56' 9 PRCAJesuitMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Kevin Youtsey55' 10.5 PRCALincoln-LMay 09Pioneer Valley League Finals
3.12Ed Orgon, Sr.53' 2.5 PRCAJesuitApr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.12Mark Weber52' 9.5 PRCAEl CaminoApr 06Arcadia Invitational
5.12Donald Romero52' 8.75 PRCAAmadorJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
6.10Andrew Titherington52' 6.25CAJesuitMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.10John Hart52' 3 PRCARodriguezMay 11Scac Finals
11John Harts52' 3 PRCARodriguezMay 11Scac Finals
9.-Alex Zendejas51' 4 PRCALincoln (S)Apr 07Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
10.12John Anderson51' 3 PRCAPitmanJun 23Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mark Weber188' 1 PRCAEl CaminoApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Pat Haley160' 1 PRCAPlacerMay 04Nevada Union Inv
3.12Trey Williamson159' 11 PRCASheldon (CA)May 18SJS Division 1 Finals
4.12Adam Shigem159' 8 PRCARocklinMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12Devon Cunningham155' 8CAGrantMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
6.12Joe Smiley155' 6 PRCAYuba CityApr 20West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.12Evan Mansoor153' 1 PRCARocklinMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
8.12David Binsacca152' 2 PRCAJesuitMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
12Michael Pryor152' 2 PRCALivingstonApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
10.10Trevor Peterson151' 10 PRCAEl DoradoMay 05SacTown Races
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ray Nikzat6' 8CALodiMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.11Nelson Rosario6' 8 PRCAEl CaminoJun 02California State T&F Championship Finals
3.12Phil Smith6' 6 PRCARio AmericanoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
12Austin Wagenkinect6' 6 PRCASheldon (CA)Apr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
10Brendan Lane6' 6 PRCARocklinMay 09Sierra Foothill League Trials
12Corey Smith-James6' 6 PRCAVintageMar 14Wood @ Vintage
7.12Eurazmus Forh6' 4.75 PRCAInderkumApr 18Pioneer @ Inderkum
8.11Kellan McClain6' 4 PRCAGranite BayMay 09Sierra Foothill League Trials
11Michael Souza6' 4CAEl CaminoMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
11Zac Maybury6' 4CARio AmericanoMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
11Camden Taylor6' 4 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
12Ike McConner6' 4 PRCABear CreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
11Isaac Serwanga6' 4CAJesuitMar 31Glen Poole Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Blair Wallingford16' 3.75CARosevilleJun 02California State T&F Championship Finals
2.12Connor Landry15' 9.75 PRCAPlacerJun 02California State T&F Championship Finals
12Kyle Inks15' 9.75 PRCABret HarteJun 02California State T&F Championship Finals
4.11Chris Creighton15' 0 PRCAWhitneyMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
10Robbie Simmons15' 0CARocklinMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
12Troy Castaneda15' 0 PRCAJesuitMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
11Derek Masterson15' 0CAPonderosaMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
8.12Cory Marriott14' 9 PRCAGaltMar 31Stanford Invitational Day 2
9.12Joshua Sandler14' 8.75 PRCASt Mary’sJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
10.10Cale Simmons14' 6CARocklinMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
12Nathan Hughes14' 6 PRCAWoodcreekMay 09Sierra Foothill League Trials
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Roman Gray23' 11 PR (.2)CALaguna CreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.11Nelson Rosario23' 8 PR (.3)CAEl CaminoApr 06Arcadia Invitational
3.10Justin Sutter23' 0.75CAGranite BayMay 09Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.12Aren Dawkins23' 0 PR (2.0)CAElk GroveMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
5.12Eric Green22' 6 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
6.12Bouakeo Phouminavong22' 3.25 PR (.8)CABear CreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
7.12Willie Felder22' 2.5 PR (1.0)CAJesse BethelMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
8.12Derek Hammond22' 0 PRCAFranklin (EG)Mar 28Valley vs Franklin (League Meet)
9.12Andre Garcia21' 9 PRCABuhach ColonyMar 21Buhach Colony vs Pittman
10.12Jojo Felder21' 8 PRCAJesse BethelApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
12Blake Berggren21' 8 PRCAFranklin (EG)Mar 28Valley vs Franklin (League Meet)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Nelson Rosario47' 4.5 PR (1.4)CAEl CaminoApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Eric Green47' 4.25 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
12Bouakeo Phouminavong47' 4.25CABear CreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
4.12Ray Green47' 1.75 PR (-2.8)CACeresJun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
5.12Frederick Jones46' 6.5 PRCALindhurstApr 20West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.12A McGee46' 0 PR (1.6)CAVandenMay 18Sac-Joaquin Division II Section Finals
7.12Derek Hammond45' 9.5CAFranklin (EG)Mar 30Stanford Invitational Day 1
8.12Cameron Womack45' 1.75 (-1.8)CALincoln (S)Jun 01California State T&F Championship Prelims
9.12Ryan Soper45' 0.5 PRCAElk GroveMay 05Delta Valley League Finals
10.12Connor Shular44' 9.5 PRCAHighlandsMay 09G.E.L. League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.